Ascenso : Avia Świdnik | |
Descenso : Orleta Radzyn, KSZO Ostrowiec, Sokół Sieniawa |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 16 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
2 | M. Torres | 13 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
3 | A. Paluchowski | 11 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
4 | Kamil Orlik | 11 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
5 | Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili | 11 | DEF | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
6 | M. Jankowski | 10 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
7 | M. Zuber | 10 | DEL | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
8 | Łazarz | 9 | DEF | Unia Tarnów | ||
9 | P. Łysiak | 8 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | D. Favorov | 8 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
11 | K. Mroczek | 8 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
12 | Kacper Prusinski | 8 | DEL | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
13 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 7 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
14 | Michal Klec | 7 | MED | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
15 | M. Paluch | 7 | DEL | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
16 | A. Martínez | 7 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
17 | A. Kasia | 7 | MED | Wiązownica | ||
18 | W. Białek | 6 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
19 | M. Pigiel | 6 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
20 | T. Mucha | 6 | MED | Czarni Połaniec |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Kursa | 9 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
2 | K. Mroczek | 8 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
3 | Pawel Ofiara | 8 | DEF | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
4 | M. Nawrot | 7 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
5 | K. Rozmus | 7 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
6 | P. Oziębło | 7 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
7 | D. Nakrosius | 7 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
8 | K. Kawula | 7 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
9 | Łazarz | 7 | DEF | Unia Tarnów | ||
10 | D. Ostrovskiy | 7 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
11 | Dawid Lisowski | 7 | DEF | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
12 | D. Demyanenko | 7 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno | ||
13 | Michał Czekaj | 6 | DEF | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
14 | P. Uliczny | 6 | MED | Avia Świdnik | ||
15 | O. Marchuk | 6 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
16 | F. Karmański | 6 | MED | NKP Podhale | ||
17 | Dynarek | 6 | MED | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
18 | P. Kapuściński | 6 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
19 | S. Adamski | 6 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
20 | M. Stasz | 6 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Kawula | 3 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
2 | S. Melinyshyn | 2 | DEF | Wiązownica | ||
3 | B. Olszewski | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
4 | M. Jarzynka | 2 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
5 | R. Kursa | 2 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
6 | Daniel Morys | 2 | DEF | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
7 | M. Hudzik | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
8 | D. Cholewa | 2 | DEL | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
9 | M. Torres | 1 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | Piekarski | 1 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
11 | M. Pazdan | 1 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
12 | D. Łanucha | 1 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
13 | D. Sojda | 1 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
14 | A. Gebalski | 1 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
15 | K. Rozmus | 1 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
16 | K. Radulj | 1 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno | ||
17 | P. Oziębło | 1 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
18 | M. Bierzalo | 1 | DEF | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
19 | D. Nakrosius | 1 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
20 | Łazarz | 1 | DEF | Unia Tarnów |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Pietrzak | 6 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
2 | P. Łysiak | 6 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
3 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 6 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
4 | M. Torres | 4 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
5 | M. Nawrot | 4 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
6 | K. Danielak | 4 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
7 | Cichocki | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
8 | Kamil Orlik | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
9 | B. Wiktor | 4 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
10 | R. Michalik | 4 | DEL | Wiązownica | ||
11 | J. Wójcik | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
12 | D. Favorov | 3 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
13 | J. Zagorski | 3 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
14 | H. Kotowicz | 3 | MED | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
15 | A. Nowak | 3 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
16 | Michal Banik | 3 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
17 | D. Avdeyev | 3 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
18 | Jędrzej Stróżik | 3 | MED | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
19 | Sliwinski | 3 | DEL | Star Starachowice | ||
20 | S. Mida | 3 | MED | Unia Tarnów |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Torres | 35 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
2 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 32 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
3 | K. Mroczek | 30 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
4 | T. Mucha | 29 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
5 | Kamil Orlik | 27 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
6 | Cichocki | 25 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
7 | K. Handzlik | 24 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
8 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 24 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
9 | Kacper Jakobczyk | 24 | DEL | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
10 | Sliwinski | 24 | DEL | Star Starachowice | ||
11 | P. Łysiak | 23 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
12 | A. Paluchowski | 23 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
13 | Jakub Knap | 23 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
14 | Jakub Karbownik | 23 | DEL | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
15 | Kacper Prusinski | 23 | DEL | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
16 | Lukasz Mazurek | 23 | DEL | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
17 | Bartosz Zimnicki | 23 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
18 | A. Martínez | 23 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
19 | B. Wiktor | 23 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
20 | Dominik Kulon | 23 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica |