Ascenso : Avia Świdnik | |
Descenso : Orleta Radzyn, Unia Tarnów, Wisłoka Dębica |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 16 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
2 | M. Torres | 14 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
3 | Kamil Orlik | 14 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
4 | Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili | 13 | DEF | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
5 | M. Jankowski | 11 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
6 | A. Paluchowski | 11 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
7 | M. Zuber | 11 | MED | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
8 | P. Łysiak | 10 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
9 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 9 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | Łazarz | 9 | DEF | Unia Tarnów | ||
11 | K. Mroczek | 9 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
12 | D. Favorov | 8 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
13 | A. Martínez | 8 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
14 | M. Wyjadlowski | 8 | MED | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
15 | A. Kasia | 8 | MED | Wiązownica | ||
16 | Kacper Prusinski | 8 | DEL | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
17 | Michal Klec | 7 | MED | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
18 | D. Pisarek | 7 | DEL | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
19 | M. Paluch | 7 | DEL | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
20 | M. Pigiel | 7 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Kursa | 10 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
2 | K. Rozmus | 9 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
3 | M. Załucki | 9 | DEF | Czarni Połaniec | ||
4 | S. Adamski | 9 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
5 | K. Mroczek | 9 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
6 | Dawid Lisowski | 9 | DEF | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
7 | D. Cabala | 9 | DEF | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
8 | M. Nawrot | 8 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
9 | G. Marszalik | 8 | MED | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
10 | P. Oziębło | 8 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
11 | F. Djoulou | 8 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno | ||
12 | M. Jarzynka | 8 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
13 | D. Mężyk | 8 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
14 | P. Kapuściński | 8 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
15 | M. Stasz | 8 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
16 | M. Kozlik | 8 | DEF | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
17 | Marcin Michota | 8 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
18 | Cássio | 8 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
19 | K. Iwanicki | 8 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
20 | D. Demyanenko | 8 | DEL | Karpaty Krosno |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Kawula | 3 | DEF | NKP Podhale | ||
2 | S. Melinyshyn | 2 | DEF | Wiązownica | ||
3 | B. Olszewski | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
4 | M. Jarzynka | 2 | DEF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
5 | R. Kursa | 2 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
6 | Daniel Morys | 2 | DEF | Garbarnia Kraków | ||
7 | M. Hudzik | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Krosno | ||
8 | D. Cholewa | 2 | DEL | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ||
9 | M. Torres | 1 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
10 | Piekarski | 1 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
11 | M. Pazdan | 1 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
12 | D. Łanucha | 1 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
13 | D. Sojda | 1 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
14 | A. Gebalski | 1 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
15 | M. Pielach | 1 | DEF | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
16 | K. Rozmus | 1 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
17 | K. Radulj | 1 | MED | Karpaty Krosno | ||
18 | P. Oziębło | 1 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
19 | M. Bierzalo | 1 | DEF | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
20 | D. Nakrosius | 1 | DEF | NKP Podhale |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 8 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
2 | R. Pietrzak | 6 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
3 | P. Łysiak | 6 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
4 | K. Danielak | 5 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
5 | M. Torres | 4 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
6 | M. Nawrot | 4 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
7 | D. Łanucha | 4 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
8 | B. Sulkowski | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
9 | Cichocki | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
10 | Kamil Orlik | 4 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
11 | P. Serafin | 4 | MED | Wiązownica | ||
12 | Włodzimierz | 4 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
13 | B. Wiktor | 4 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
14 | R. Michalik | 4 | DEL | Wiązownica | ||
15 | J. Wójcik | 4 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
16 | D. Favorov | 3 | DEF | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
17 | J. Zagorski | 3 | DEF | Avia Świdnik | ||
18 | H. Kotowicz | 3 | MED | Swidniczanka Swidnik | ||
19 | S. Kaliniec | 3 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
20 | A. Nowak | 3 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Torres | 41 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
2 | Bartlomiej Korbecki | 37 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
3 | T. Mucha | 35 | MED | Czarni Połaniec | ||
4 | K. Mroczek | 34 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
5 | Kamil Orlik | 33 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
6 | Cichocki | 32 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
7 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 32 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
8 | A. Szynka | 30 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
9 | A. Szynka | 30 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
10 | K. Handzlik | 30 | MED | Star Starachowice | ||
11 | Bartosz Zimnicki | 30 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
12 | M. Wyjadlowski | 30 | MED | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
13 | Sliwinski | 30 | DEL | Star Starachowice | ||
14 | P. Łysiak | 29 | MED | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
15 | Jakub Knap | 29 | MED | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
16 | Lukasz Mazurek | 29 | DEL | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
17 | B. Kielbasa | 29 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
18 | K. Danielak | 29 | DEL | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
19 | Dominik Kulon | 29 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
20 | M. Nowak | 28 | MED | Star Starachowice |