Tercera Chipre
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 14 Enero 2024.
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
APEA | 1-0 | Ormideia | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Geroskipou | 0-2 | Anagennisi | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Omonia Psevda | 1-0 | Kedros Agia Marina | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
APEP | 2-1 | ASPIS Pylas | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
AEP Polemidion | 0-2 | Kouris Erimi | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Halkanoras | 0-0 | Spartakos Kitiou | más información ... |
|
13 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Ethnikos Latsion | 0-0 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | más información ... |
|
14 Ene 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Ethnikos Assias | 1-0 | Olympiada Lympion | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Anagennisi, Halkanoras, Spartakos Kitiou, Ormideia, APEA, Ethnikos Latsion, Kedros Agia Mar., Iraklis | |
Playoff Descenso : Omonia Psevda, Kouris Erimi, Geroskipou, ASPIS Pylas, AEP Polemidion, Olympiada, APEP, Ethnikos Assias |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Tzionis | 10 | DEL | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
2 | Bernardo | 7 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
3 | C. Voutskidis | 7 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
4 | Kostas Kouloumpri | 6 | DEL | ASPIS Pylas | ||
5 | Markos Michail | 6 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
6 | A. Kyprianou | 5 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
7 | N. Pitsillides | 5 | DEL | Ormideia | ||
8 | L. Christodoulou | 5 | DEF | Ormideia | ||
9 | Panagiotis Konstantinou | 5 | MED | Kouris Erimi | ||
10 | M. Zinonos | 5 | DEL | APEA | ||
11 | P. Panagiotou | 5 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
12 | Christos Iordanidis | 5 | DEL | Halkanoras | ||
13 | C. Zampas | 5 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
14 | C. Kalogeridis | 5 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
15 | I. Iniatis | 5 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
16 | D. Andreou | 5 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
17 | A. Pittaras | 4 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
18 | Ryszard Jakubiak | 4 | DEL | AEP Polemidion | ||
19 | K. Irakleous | 4 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
20 | J. Mwanga | 4 | DEL | Ormideia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Stylianidis | 8 | MED | AEP Polemidion | ||
2 | A. Georgiou | 8 | DEF | Ethnikos Assias | ||
3 | E. Leontiou | 7 | MED | Ethnikos Assias | ||
4 | D. Serghides | 7 | MED | Iraklis Yerolakkou | ||
5 | Michalis Platonos | 7 | DEL | Olympiada Lympion | ||
6 | V. Morra | 7 | DEL | APEP | ||
7 | Kristis Andreou | 6 | DEL | APEA | ||
8 | M. Kouzaris | 6 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
9 | K. Papasofroniou | 6 | DEF | Ethnikos Assias | ||
10 | P. Evangelou | 6 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
11 | M. Diabagate | 6 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
12 | J. Leonardo | 5 | DEF | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
13 | T. Theodorou | 5 | MED | Olympiada Lympion | ||
14 | C. Dimitriou | 5 | MED | Omonia Psevda | ||
15 | M. Bangura | 5 | DEF | Olympiada Lympion | ||
16 | G. Nikolaou | 5 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
17 | A. Georgiou | 5 | DEL | Omonia Psevda | ||
18 | N. Violaris | 5 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
19 | S. Kourouma | 5 | DEL | APEP | ||
20 | A. Stavrou | 4 | DEL | APEA |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andreas Kyriakou | 1 | DEF | AEP Polemidion | ||
2 | Kristis Andreou | 1 | DEL | APEA | ||
3 | C. Ieridis | 1 | MED | Kouris Erimi | ||
4 | A. Agapiou | 1 | MED | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
5 | Achilleas Michael | 1 | MED | Geroskipou | ||
6 | E. Leontiou | 1 | MED | Ethnikos Assias | ||
7 | R. Kourtellos | 1 | DEF | APEA | ||
8 | Bernardo | 1 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
9 | Andreas Chatzigeorgiou | 1 | MED | APEP | ||
10 | C. Melanarkitis | 1 | MED | Kouris Erimi | ||
11 | M. Andreou | 1 | DEL | AEP Polemidion | ||
12 | Lucas Camelo | 1 | DEF | Geroskipou | ||
13 | M. Kouzaris | 1 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
14 | O. Antoniadis | 1 | MED | AEP Polemidion | ||
15 | M. Bangura | 1 | DEF | Olympiada Lympion | ||
16 | A. Georgiou | 1 | DEF | Ethnikos Assias | ||
17 | N. Violaris | 1 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
18 | V. Morra | 1 | DEL | APEP | ||
19 | M. Diabagate | 1 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
20 | G. Vasiliou | 1 | MED | Kouris Erimi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Markos Michail | 20 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
2 | K. Kimitri | 19 | DEF | Ormideia | ||
3 | C. Voutskidis | 19 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
4 | D. Tzionis | 19 | DEL | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
5 | Christos Iordanidis | 18 | DEL | Halkanoras | ||
6 | A. Aristidou | 18 | DEL | APEP | ||
7 | Ryszard Jakubiak | 18 | DEL | AEP Polemidion | ||
8 | I. Iniatis | 18 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
9 | C. Kalogeridis | 18 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
10 | D. Andreou | 17 | DEF | Omonia Psevda | ||
11 | D. Andreou | 17 | DEF | Iraklis Yerolakkou | ||
12 | Kostas Kouloumpri | 17 | DEL | ASPIS Pylas | ||
13 | M. Erotokritou | 17 | AEP Polemidion | |||
14 | A. Stavrou | 17 | DEL | APEA | ||
15 | Kyriakos Chatziaros | 16 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
16 | A. Antoniou | 16 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
17 | M. Evelthontos | 16 | APEA | |||
18 | G. Neofytou | 16 | DEF | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
19 | L. Demosthenous | 15 | DEL | Anagennisi | ||
20 | G. Nikolaou | 15 | MED | Anagennisi |