09 Abr 22 | Naftan | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Ostrovets | 3 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 2 | Maxline | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
10 Abr 22 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
22 Abr 22 | Osipovichy | 1 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
22 Abr 22 | Maxline | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | 1 |
22 Abr 22 | FK Smorgon | 3 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Ostrovets | 3 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
23 Abr 22 | FK Orsha | 1 - 9 | Shakhtyor | ... |
15 May 22 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
15 May 22 | Baranovichi | 3 - 3 | Molodechno | ... |
14 May 22 | Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Ostrovets | ... |
15 May 22 | FK Lida | 4 - 2 | Maxline | ... |
14 May 22 | Naftan | 2 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
14 May 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
21 May 22 | FK Smorgon | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
22 May 22 | Maxline | 0 - 4 | Naftan | ... |
22 May 22 | Ostrovets | 4 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
22 May 22 | Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Shakhtyor | ... |
20 May 22 | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | 1 |
22 May 22 | FC Slonim | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Jun 22 | FC Slonim | 0 - 4 | Baranovichi | ... |
05 Jun 22 | Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
05 Jun 22 | FK Lida | 1 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Naftan | 3 - 0 | Ostrovets | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 3 | Maxline | ... |
05 Jun 22 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | FK Smorgon | ... |
09 Jul 22 | Ostrovets | 2 - 3 | FK Smorgon | 4 |
10 Jul 22 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | 6 |
09 Jul 22 | Volna Pinsk | 8 - 1 | Osipovichy | 1 |
09 Jul 22 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Naftan | 1 |
10 Jul 22 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | FK Lida | 1 |
10 Jul 22 | Baranovichi | 1 - 5 | Shakhtyor | ... |
16 Jul 22 | FK Lida | 5 - 2 | Baranovichi | ... |
17 Jul 22 | Naftan | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
17 Jul 22 | FK Orsha | 2 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
17 Jul 22 | FK Smorgon | 3 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Maxline | 2 - 2 | Ostrovets | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Maxline | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 3 | FK Smorgon | ... |
23 Jul 22 | FC Slonim | 3 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Osipovichy | 2 |
24 Jul 22 | Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | Naftan | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Maxline | 3 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Shakhtyor | 2 - 2 | Naftan | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | Osipovichy | ... |
14 Ago 22 | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 Ago 22 | FC Slonim | 1 - 3 | FK Smorgon | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Molodechno | 0 - 0 | Ostrovets | ... |
27 Ago 22 | FK Lida | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Shakhtyor | 6 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Baranovichi | 2 - 4 | FK Smorgon | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Maxline | ... |
27 Ago 22 | FC Slonim | 0 - 3 | Ostrovets | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Ostrovets | 0 - 4 | Shakhtyor | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Maxline | 3 - 3 | FK Lida | 2 |
17 Sep 22 | FK Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Naftan | ... |
18 Sep 22 | FK Orsha | 3 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 4 | FK Smorgon | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Naftan | 2 - 3 | Maxline | ... |
01 Oct 22 | FK Lida | 0 - 0 | Ostrovets | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Shakhtyor | 6 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 2 | FC Slonim | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Baranovichi | 2 - 6 | FC Slonim | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | FK Lida | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | Naftan | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Maxline | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
08 Oct 22 | FK Smorgon | 3 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
29 Oct 22 | FK Smorgon | 1 - 1 | Ostrovets | ... |
29 Oct 22 | FK Orsha | 1 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Naftan | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
30 Oct 22 | FK Lida | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Shakhtyor | 0 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Baranovichi | 1 - 6 | FK Lida | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Naftan | ... |
06 Nov 22 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Molodechno | 0 - 0 | FK Smorgon | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Ostrovets | 0 - 5 | Maxline | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Maxline | 0 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
12 Nov 22 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
12 Nov 22 | FK Orsha | 4 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Naftan | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
12 Nov 22 | FK Lida | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ... |