|
25 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Ekibastuzets |
11:00
|
Aktobe II | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Yassy Turkistan |
11:00
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda II | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kaspiy Aktau |
13:00
|
Ulytau | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Khan Tengri |
13:00
|
Kairat II | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Aplazado |
Akzhayik | Apl | Arys | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Okzhetpes Kokshetau |
11:00
|
SD Family | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kyran Shymkent |
13:00
|
Zhetisay | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Taraz |
13:00
|
Altay | más información ... |
Ascenso : Yassy Turkistan, Kaspiy Aktau | |
Descenso : Aktobe II, Altay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Zhumakhanov | 3 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
2 | B. Madelkhan | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
3 | A. Nyusup | 2 | DEL | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
4 | I. Dadayev | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
5 | E. Kospayev | 2 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
6 | A. Litosh | 2 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
7 | B. Turysbek | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
8 | D. Tsoy | 1 | DEF | SD Family | ||
9 | N. Agzambaev | 1 | DEL | Khan Tengri | ||
10 | D. Kuanyshbay | 1 | DEL | Kyran Shymkent | ||
11 | U. Khaitmuratov | 1 | MED | Taraz | ||
12 | A. Shirobokov | 1 | DEF | Kairat II | ||
13 | A. Nurbay | 1 | MED | Akzhayik | ||
14 | M. Khalmatov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
15 | R. Chirkov | 1 | MED | Akzhayik | ||
16 | A. Rakhimzhanov | 1 | DEL | Altay | ||
17 | Kuandyk Nursultanov | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
18 | Islam Umarov | 1 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
19 | A. Kulmaganbetov | 1 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
20 | N. Mamyrbayev | 1 | DEF | Ulytau |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Erkinbek | 3 | MED | Taraz | ||
2 | B. Shamshi | 2 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
3 | B. Kurmanbekuly | 2 | MED | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
4 | A. Satyshev | 2 | DEF | Kaisar Kyzylorda II | ||
5 | D. Kushkumbayev | 2 | MED | Altay | ||
6 | Islam Abilkasov | 2 | DEL | Aktobe II | ||
7 | Daniel Maulenov | 2 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
8 | D. Orynbasar | 2 | DEL | Taraz | ||
9 | K. Sabirzhanov | 2 | DEL | Yassy Turkistan | ||
10 | B. Shamsheden | 2 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
11 | Dimash Serikuly | 2 | MED | Taraz | ||
12 | Tazhikenov S. | 2 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
13 | M. Kovalev | 2 | DEF | Altay | ||
14 | S. Khizhnichenko | 1 | DEL | Altay | ||
15 | D. Miroshnichenko | 1 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
16 | S. Dimitrov | 1 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
17 | Z. Moldakaraev | 1 | DEL | Ulytau | ||
18 | R. Temirkhan | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
19 | A. Saparov | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
20 | I. Antipov | 1 | MED | Akzhayik |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Orazbek | 1 | DEF | Altay | ||
2 | E. Rakhmetulla | 1 | POR | Taraz | ||
3 | B. Narzilda | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
4 | N. Kashkankul | 1 | MED | Aktobe II | ||
5 | Tazhikenov S. | 1 | MED | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
6 | M. Kovalev | 1 | DEF | Altay |