05 Sep 93 | SC Uxama | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
05 Sep 93 | CD Guardo | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Sep 93 | La Bañeza | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Almazán | 1 - 3 | CD Laguna | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Ribert | 1 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Venta | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Racing | ... |
05 Sep 93 | Béjar | 0 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Zamora CF | 2 - 2 | SC Uxama | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
12 Sep 93 | CD Laguna | 4 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Hullera | 4 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Aguilarense | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
12 Sep 93 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
19 Sep 93 | SC Uxama | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Sep 93 | CD Guardo | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Sep 93 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Almazán | 0 - 5 | Atl. | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Ribert | 4 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Venta | 3 - 0 | Racing | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
19 Sep 93 | Béjar | 0 - 5 | Ponferradin | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
26 Sep 93 | CD Laguna | 3 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Hullera | 3 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Aguilarense | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Racing | 3 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
26 Sep 93 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Oct 93 | SC Uxama | 1 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
03 Oct 93 | CD Guardo | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
03 Oct 93 | La Bañeza | 1 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Ribert | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Venta | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
03 Oct 93 | Béjar | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
10 Oct 93 | CD Laguna | 3 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Hullera | 5 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Atl. | 5 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Aguilarense | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Racing | 1 - 3 | Arandina | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | Ribert | ... |
10 Oct 93 | Júpiter | 2 - 4 | Venta | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Salamanca | 4 - 4 | Hullera | ... |
12 Oct 93 | SC Uxama | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
12 Oct 93 | CD Guardo | 2 - 2 | Aguilarense | ... |
12 Oct 93 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | Racing | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Arandina | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
12 Oct 93 | Béjar | 0 - 0 | Venta | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
17 Oct 93 | CD Laguna | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Hullera | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Aguilarense | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Racing | 4 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Ponferradin | 2 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
17 Oct 93 | Venta | 3 - 2 | Ribert | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Salamanca | 5 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
24 Oct 93 | SC Uxama | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
24 Oct 93 | CD Guardo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Oct 93 | La Bañeza | 2 - 4 | Ponferradin | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Venta | ... |
24 Oct 93 | Béjar | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
31 Oct 93 | CD Laguna | 4 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Hullera | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Aguilarense | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Venta | 2 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
31 Oct 93 | Ribert | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
07 Nov 93 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
07 Nov 93 | SC Uxama | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
07 Nov 93 | CD Guardo | 1 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
07 Nov 93 | La Bañeza | 2 - 2 | Venta | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
07 Nov 93 | Béjar | 2 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Hullera | 5 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Atl. | 1 - 3 | CD Laguna | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Aguilarense | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Zamora CF | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Venta | 1 - 2 | CD Guardo | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
10 Nov 93 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Hullera | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
14 Nov 93 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
14 Nov 93 | SC Uxama | 0 - 0 | Venta | ... |
14 Nov 93 | CD Guardo | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
14 Nov 93 | La Bañeza | 3 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
14 Nov 93 | Béjar | 1 - 3 | Arandina | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Aguilarense | 0 - 3 | Hullera | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Racing | 0 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Venta | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
21 Nov 93 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Atl. | 5 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Hullera | 2 - 3 | Racing | ... |
28 Nov 93 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
28 Nov 93 | SC Uxama | 3 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
28 Nov 93 | CD Guardo | 3 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
28 Nov 93 | Béjar | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Aguilarense | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Venta | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Ribert | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Almazán | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
05 Dic 93 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
05 Dic 93 | La Bañeza | 4 - 2 | CD Guardo | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Aguilarense | 2 - 0 | Racing | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Hullera | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Dic 93 | CD Laguna | 3 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | Venta | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
12 Dic 93 | SC Uxama | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
12 Dic 93 | Béjar | 2 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | Racing | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Venta | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Dic 93 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
19 Dic 93 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
19 Dic 93 | CD Guardo | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Racing | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Aguilarense | 1 - 3 | Ponferradin | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Hullera | 4 - 2 | Venta | ... |
02 Ene 94 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Zamora CF | 4 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
02 Ene 94 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
02 Ene 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
09 Ene 94 | CD Laguna | 3 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Hullera | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Atl. | 5 - 2 | Venta | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Aguilarense | 4 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
09 Ene 94 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Ene 94 | SC Uxama | 0 - 3 | Zamora CF | ... |
16 Ene 94 | CD Guardo | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Ene 94 | La Bañeza | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Ribert | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Venta | 1 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Júpiter | 0 - 2 | Racing | ... |
16 Ene 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Zamora CF | 3 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
23 Ene 94 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Hullera | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Aguilarense | 1 - 4 | Ribert | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
23 Ene 94 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Ene 94 | SC Uxama | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Ene 94 | CD Guardo | 1 - 3 | CD Laguna | ... |
30 Ene 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Ribert | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Venta | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
30 Ene 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
06 Feb 94 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Hullera | 5 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Aguilarense | 1 - 3 | Arandina | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Venta | ... |
06 Feb 94 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
13 Feb 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
13 Feb 94 | CD Guardo | 1 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
13 Feb 94 | La Bañeza | 4 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Ribert | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
13 Feb 94 | Venta | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
20 Feb 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Hullera | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Aguilarense | 2 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Racing | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
20 Feb 94 | Venta | 2 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 3 | Hullera | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
23 Feb 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
23 Feb 94 | CD Guardo | 2 - 4 | Racing | ... |
23 Feb 94 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
23 Feb 94 | Ribert | 0 - 3 | Venta | ... |
27 Feb 94 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Hullera | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Aguilarense | 0 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Racing | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | CD Guardo | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 5 | Arandina | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Venta | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
27 Feb 94 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Zamora CF | 3 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Racing | ... |
06 Mar 94 | SC Uxama | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Mar 94 | CD Guardo | 2 - 3 | Ponferradin | ... |
06 Mar 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Venta | ... |
06 Mar 94 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Hullera | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Aguilarense | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Júpiter | 3 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Venta | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Ribert | 2 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
13 Mar 94 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Béjar | 0 - 3 | Hullera | ... |
20 Mar 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Gimnástica | 5 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Racing | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
20 Mar 94 | SC Uxama | 5 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
20 Mar 94 | CD Guardo | 0 - 3 | Venta | ... |
20 Mar 94 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
20 Mar 94 | Arandina | 4 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Aguilarense | 0 - 5 | CD Laguna | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Venta | 0 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Ribert | 2 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
27 Mar 94 | Arandina | 6 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Béjar | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Hullera | 7 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
03 Abr 94 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Racing | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
03 Abr 94 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Venta | ... |
03 Abr 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 1 | Ribert | ... |
03 Abr 94 | CD Guardo | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
03 Abr 94 | La Bañeza | 1 - 3 | Arandina | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Aguilarense | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Ribert | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
06 Abr 94 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
06 Abr 94 | La Bañeza | 6 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Béjar | 4 - 1 | Aguilarense | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Atl. | 5 - 0 | Racing | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Hullera | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
10 Abr 94 | CD Laguna | 7 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 8 - 0 | Venta | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | Ribert | ... |
10 Abr 94 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
10 Abr 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
10 Abr 94 | CD Guardo | 2 - 3 | La Bañeza | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Racing | 4 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Ponferradin | 0 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Venta | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Ribert | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
17 Abr 94 | Arandina | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
17 Abr 94 | La Bañeza | 3 - 1 | SC Uxama | ... |
17 Abr 94 | CD Guardo | 2 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Racing | 2 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Aguilarense | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Hullera | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
24 Abr 94 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Venta | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Ribert | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
24 Abr 94 | Salamanca | 2 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
24 Abr 94 | SC Uxama | 1 - 0 | CD Guardo | ... |
01 May 94 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Racing | ... |
01 May 94 | Ponferradin | 4 - 0 | Aguilarense | ... |
01 May 94 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
01 May 94 | Venta | 0 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
01 May 94 | Ribert | 1 - 3 | CD Laguna | ... |
01 May 94 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 May 94 | Arandina | 4 - 4 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 May 94 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
01 May 94 | CD Guardo | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
01 May 94 | Béjar | 1 - 0 | SC Uxama | ... |