1 |
Karpaty Lviv |
23 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
Karpaty Lviv
3
- VICTORIA
-
Karpaty Lviv
2
-
FK Epitsentr
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
-
Karpaty Lviv
1
- VICTORIA
-
Karpaty Lviv
2
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Ternopil
1
-
Karpaty Lviv
1
|
2 |
Nyva Buzova |
19 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nyva Buzova
1
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Prykarpattia
2
-
Nyva Buzova
2
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Buzova
2
-
Khust City
2
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Buzova
0
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Epitsentr
0
-
Nyva Buzova
2
|
3 |
FK Epitsentr |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Epitsentr
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
3
- DERROTA
-
Karpaty Lviv
2
-
FK Epitsentr
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Epitsentr
2
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Prykarpattia
2
-
FK Epitsentr
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Epitsentr
0
-
Nyva Buzova
2
|
4 |
Bukovyna |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Nyva Buzova
1
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Epitsentr
2
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
- EMPATE
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
|
5 |
Nyva Ternopil |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Epitsentr
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
3
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
- DERROTA
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
- DERROTA
-
Khust City
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Ternopil
1
-
Karpaty Lviv
1
|
6 |
Khust City |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Prykarpattia
7
-
Khust City
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khust City
2
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Buzova
2
-
Khust City
2
- VICTORIA
-
Khust City
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
Khust City
3
|
7 |
FC Prykarpattia |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Prykarpattia
7
-
Khust City
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Prykarpattia
2
-
Nyva Buzova
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Prykarpattia
2
-
FK Epitsentr
2
- EMPATE
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
1
-
FC Prykarpattia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
FC Prykarpattia
1
|
8 |
Ahrobiznes |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
0
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
-
Karpaty Lviv
1
- DERROTA
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
- EMPATE
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
1
-
FC Prykarpattia
1
|
9 |
Podillya |
8 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Ahrobiznes Volochy.
0
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
0
- DERROTA
-
Khust City
2
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
2
-
Nyva Ternopil
0
- DERROTA
-
Karpaty Lviv
2
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
- EMPATE
-
Podillya Khmelnyts.
1
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
|
10 |
Metalist Kharkiv |
5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
Karpaty Lviv
3
- DERROTA
-
Bukovyna Chernivts.
1
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
- EMPATE
-
Nyva Buzova
0
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
- DERROTA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
Khust City
3
- DERROTA
-
Metalist Kharkiv
0
-
FC Prykarpattia
1
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Inhulets |
25 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
FSC Mariupol
1
-
Inhulets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Inhulets
3
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kremin
0
-
Inhulets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inhulets
3
-
Viktoriya Sumy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
-
Inhulets
2
|
2 |
Viktoriya Sumy |
18 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
1
-
Hirnyk-Sport
0
- EMPATE
-
SC Poltava
2
-
Viktoriya Sumy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
2
-
Chernihiv
1
- DERROTA
-
Inhulets
3
-
Viktoriya Sumy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
1
-
Livyi Bereh
0
|
3 |
SC Poltava |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kremin
0
-
SC Poltava
6
- EMPATE
-
SC Poltava
2
-
Viktoriya Sumy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
-
SC Poltava
3
- EMPATE
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
-
SC Poltava
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC Poltava
2
-
Chernihiv
0
|
4 |
Livyi Bereh |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Livyi Bereh
3
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Livyi Bereh
1
-
FSC Mariupol
1
- EMPATE
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
1
-
Livyi Bereh
1
- VICTORIA
-
Livyi Bereh
6
-
Kremin
0
- DERROTA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
1
-
Livyi Bereh
0
|
5 |
FSC Mariupol |
14 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Livyi Bereh
1
-
FSC Mariupol
1
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Mariupol
2
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernihiv
0
-
FSC Mariupol
1
- EMPATE
-
FSC Mariupol
2
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kremin
0
-
FSC Mariupol
3
|
6 |
Metalurh |
11 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
4
-
Chernihiv
2
- DERROTA
-
Inhulets
3
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
2
- EMPATE
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
1
-
Livyi Bereh
1
- EMPATE
-
FSC Mariupol
2
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
2
- EMPATE
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
1
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
|
7 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Livyi Bereh
3
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
- DERROTA
-
FSC Mariupol
2
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
-
SC Poltava
1
- EMPATE
-
Metalurh Zaporizhy.
1
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
|
8 |
Kremin |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Kremin
0
-
SC Poltava
6
- VICTORIA
-
Chernihiv
2
-
Kremin
3
- DERROTA
-
Kremin
0
-
Inhulets
2
- DERROTA
-
Livyi Bereh
6
-
Kremin
0
- DERROTA
-
Kremin
0
-
FSC Mariupol
3
|
9 |
Chernihiv |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernihiv
2
-
Kremin
3
- DERROTA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
2
-
Chernihiv
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernihiv
0
-
FSC Mariupol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernihiv
1
-
Hirnyk-Sport
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Poltava
2
-
Chernihiv
0
|
10 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Viktoriya Sumy
1
-
Hirnyk-Sport
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
- DERROTA
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
-
SC Poltava
3
- DERROTA
-
Chernihiv
1
-
Hirnyk-Sport
0
- DERROTA
-
Hirnyk-Sport
1
-
Inhulets
2
|