OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 327 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 En Juego 90' |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 185 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 En Juego 81' |
Leones | 1-1 |
Atlético Huila | 223 |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 |
Chihuahua FC | 03:00 |
Saltillo FC | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 En Juego 80' |
Pachuca | 3-0 |
Toluca | 74 |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 |
Querétaro | 04:06 |
Santos Laguna | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 21 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mie 20 Mar 19:00 |
Rosario Central | 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Sparta Praha
- Slovan Liberec
- Viktoria Plzeň
- Jablonec
- Mladá Boleslav
- Slavia Praha
- Teplice
- Vysocina Jihlava
- Zbrojovka Brno
- FK Dukla Praha
- Pribram
- Slovácko
- Bohemians 1905
- FC Trinity Zlín
- Hradec Králové
- Baník Ostrava
- Sigma Olomouc
- České Budějovice
- Karviná
- Šumperk
- Pardubice
- FC Táborsko
- Varnsdorf
- Vlašim
- Ústí nad Labem
- Třinec
- Frýdek-Místek
- SFC Opava
- Znojmo
- Viktoria Žižkov
- Prostějov
- FK Kolín
- Sokol Zápy
- Povltavská FA
- Vyškov
- Hlučín
- Chrudim
- HFK Olomouc
- Jiskra Domažlice
- SK Líšeň
- Písek
- Uničov
- SK Hanácká
- Králův Dvůr
- Loko Vltavin
- Velké Meziříčí
- Břeclav
- Blansko
- Admira Praha
- Sokol Brozany
- Sokol Tasovice
- Sokol Živanice
- Hranice
- Slovan Rosice
- Stará Říše
- Hodonín-Šardice
- Slavičín
- Karlovy Vary
- Jiskra Rýmařov
- Pelhřimov
- Nový Jičín
- Havířov
- Přerov
- Vitkovice
- Nove Sady
- FC Zlínsko
- Valašské Meziříčí
- Frýdlant
- Havlíčkův Brod
- FC Vsetín
- Krnov
- Uhersky Brod
- Slavoj Polná
- Kozlovice
- Motorlet Praha
- Vrchovina
- Žďár nad Sázavou
- Slavia Praha Fem
- Velvary
- Holešov
- Sigma Olomouc II
- Jeseník
- Spartak Velká Bíteš
- Bzenec
- Sokol Hostouň
- Zlín II
- Slovácko II
- Táborsko II
- Robstav Přeštice
- Opava II
- Ceská Lípa
- Sparta Praha Fem
- Slavia Praha Sub 19
- Slovácko Sub 19
- Sparta Praha Sub 19
- Viktoria Plzeň Sub 19
- Vysočina Jihlava Sub 19
- FK Pardubice II
- Zbrojovka Brno Sub 19
- Zlín Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.