NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 10 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Walsall Wood | 20:45 |
Boldmere Michaels | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hinckley LR | 20:45 |
Anstey Nomads | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
1874 Northwich | 20:45 |
Hanley Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hednesford Town | 20:45 |
Vauxhall Motors | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kidsgrove Athletic | 20:45 |
Avro | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leighton Town | 20:45 |
Barton Rovers | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bedford Town | 20:45 |
AFC Dunstable | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kings Langley | 20:45 |
Hadley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Welwyn Garden City | 20:45 |
Kempston Rovers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Biggleswade Town | 20:45 |
Biggleswade | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Aylesbury United | 20:45 |
Waltham Abbey | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bideford | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 20:45 |
Evesham United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 09:00 |
FK Maktaaral | 09:00 |
SD Family | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Kyran Shymkent | 12:00 |
Aksu | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tilbury | 20:45 |
West Essex | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Romford | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Coggeshall Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Golcar United | 20:45 |
Knaresborough Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Garforth Town | 20:45 |
Pickering Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Campion AFC | 20:45 |
AFC Emley | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Maltby Main | 20:45 |
Albion Sports | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hallam FC | 20:45 |
Tadcaster Albion | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Frickley Athletic | 20:45 |
Penistone Church | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Barton Town Boys | 21:00 |
Silsden | 0 |
- FH Hafnarfjordur
- KR Reykjavík
- Stjarnan
- Breidablik
- Valur Reykjavík
- Víkingur Reykjavík
- Fylkir
- Fram
- Keflavik
- Fjölnir
- ÍBV
- ÍA Akranes
- Leiknir Reykjavik
- Thór
- KA Akureyri
- Throttur
- Víkingur Ólafsvík
- Selfoss
- Grindavík
- HK Kopavogur
- Haukar
- Tindastoll
- KV Reykjavík
- KF Fjallabyggdar
- UMF Njardvík
- Sindri
- ÍR Reykjavík
- Afturelding
- Ægir
- Dalvík / Reynir
- IF Grótta
- KF Framherjar-Smástund
- Stjarnan Sub 19
- Breidablik Fem
- Vangir Júpiters
- Kári
- Völsungur
- Thróttur Vogar
- KFG Gardabaer
- IF Magni
- Reynir
- KH
- KF Vídir
- ÍH
- Árborg
- Skallagrímur
- Kría
- Hvíti Riddarinn
- Hamar Hveragerdi
- Augnablik
- Stjarnan Fem
- Vestri
- Ellidi
- Ýmir
- Kormákur / Hvöt
- Breið / Augn / Smári Sub 19
- Keflavík Reynir Sub 19
- UMF Tindastóll Fem
- Valur / KH Sub 19
- Grotta Kria Sub 19
- FH Hafnarjördur Fem
- HK / Ýmir Sub 19
- Breio/Augn/ Smári Sub 19 II
- Fylkir Fem
- Thróttur / SR Sub 19
- ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub 19 II
- KA/Dalvík/Reynir Sub 19
- Grindavík / GG Sub 19
- RB Keflavík
- Árbær
- Selfoss Sub 19
- KA/Dalvík/Reynir Sub 19 II
- Stjarnan Sub 19 II
- Njardvík / Hafnir Sub 19
- ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub 19
- Leiknir Reykjavik Sub 19
- KFK Kópavogur
- ÍR / Léttir Sub 19
- Víkingur Sub 19 II
- KFA
- FH / ÍH Sub 19
- Thór / Samherjar Sub 19
- Valur Fem
- KÁ Ásvellir
- Víkingur Sub 19
- Fjölnir / Vaengir Sub 19
- Thróttur Fem
- Höttur / Huginn
- HK / Ýmir Sub 19 II
- Thór / KA Fem
- Afturelding Hviti Sub 19
- Fram / Úlfarnir Sub 19
- KR Reykjavík Sub 19
- Haukar KA Sub 19
- Keflavík Fem
- Fylkir / Ellidi Sub 19
- KFA / Sindri / Neisti / Sub
- Vikingur Reykjavik Fem
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.