OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Hatvan |
0 - 0
|
Diósgyőr VTK II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Gárdony |
0 - 4
|
Szentlőrinc SE | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Bicskei |
0 - 0
|
III. Kerületi TVE | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Majosi SE |
0 - 2
|
MTK Budapest II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Csornai SE |
1 - 0
|
Balatonfüredi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Nagykanizsa FC |
1 - 2
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Dorogi FC |
0 - 0
|
Gyirmót II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
PTE-PEAC |
0 - 1
|
Fehérvár II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Kelen |
1 - 1
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Szekszárdi UFC |
2 - 0
|
Dunaújváros | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Komaromi |
3 - 1
|
Haladas / Zanati | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Sopron |
1 - 0
|
Győri ETO II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Tatabánya |
2 - 0
|
Puskás Akadémia II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Veszprém |
1 - 3
|
Budaörsi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cegledi |
0 - 7
|
Budapesti Vasas II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Füzesgyarmati |
0 - 5
|
ESMTK | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 299 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 2-1 |
Santos Laguna | 132 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Debreceni VSC
- Fehérvár
- Ferencvárosi
- Diósgyőr VTK
- MTK Budapest
- Újpest FC
- Györi ETO
- Pécsi MFC
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- Budapest Honved
- Szombathelyi Haladas
- Paksi SE
- Békéscsaba
- Gyirmot
- Dunaújváros
- Puskás Akadémia
- Budapesti Vasas
- Csákvári TK
- Szolnoki MÁV
- FC Ajka
- Mezőkövesd-Zsory
- Zalaegerszegi TE
- Soroksár SC
- Szeged 2011
- BFC Siófok
- Cegledi
- Kisvárda
- Penzugyor
- Csornai SE
- Erdi VSE
- Hódmezővásárhelyi
- Mosonmagyaróvári TE
- Cigánd SE
- Dorogi FC
- Kozarmisleny
- Putnok VSE
- III. Kerületi TVE
- Dabas
- Szentlőrinc SE
- ESMTK
- Kecskemét
- BKV Előre
- FC Hatvan
- Tiszaújváros
- Monori SE
- Kazincbarcika
- Szekszárdi UFC
- REAC
- Tatabánya
- Kaposvari Rakoczi
- Balatonfüredi
- MTK Budapest II
- Újpest FC II
- Ferencváros II
- Puskás Akadémia II
- Paksi SE II
- Diósgyőr VTK II
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Debreceni VSC II
- Budapest Honvéd II
- Budaörsi
- Eger
- Iváncsa
- Füzesgyarmati
- Veszprém
- Budapest BVSC
- Sopron
- Budafoki
- Gyirmót II
- Győri ETO II
- Fehérvár II
- Ferencváros Fem
- Diósgyőr VTK Sub 19
- Győri Eto
- Ferencváros Sub 19
- Puskás
- Nagykanizsa FC
- Debreceni VSC Sub 19
- MTK
- Illés Akadémia Sub 19
- Szekszárdi
- Zalaegerszegi TE II
- Győri ETO Sub 19
- Szent Mihály
- Haladas / Zanati
- Kisvárda Sub 19
- Viktória Szombathely
- Paksi SE Sub 19
- Soroksar Fem
- Gyongyosi
- Kelen
- Mohácsi
- Puskás Akadémia Sub 19
- Budaörsi SC Fem
- Sényő Carnifex
- Komaromi
- Bicskei
- Gárdony
- Vasas Kubala Sub 19
- Tiszafuredi
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.