Partidos Viernes, 19 Abril 2024
Vie 19 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Patriotas Boyacá | 2-3 |
Independiente | 660 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 03:20 Finalizado |
América de Cali | 0-0 |
Deportivo Pasto | 672 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 1-0 |
Atlético GO | 290 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Racing Montevideo | 18:30 |
Cerro CA | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Liverpool | 20:30 |
Defensor Sporting | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Internacional | 23:00 |
Unión Magdalena | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Tigres FC | 23:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Vancouver FC | 2-0 |
HFX Wanderers | 30 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Bolívar | 1-1 |
Antonio Bulo Bulo | 396 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Aurora | 2(4 - 5)3 |
Independiente | 107 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Deportivo Dongu | 20:00 |
Zitacuaro | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Estudiantes | 2-1 |
Rayo Zuliano | 56 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
CS Herediano | 1-1 |
CS Cartaginés | 172 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Barcelona SC | 1-0 |
CD El Nacional | 459 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 21:00 |
Delfín | 21:00 |
Macará | 5 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:30 |
Orense | 23:30 |
Liga de Quito | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Venezuela | 1-2 |
Brasil Sub 20 Fem | 37 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Argentina | 23:00 |
Paraguay | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Alianza Lima | 3-0 |
Sport Boys Associ. | 289 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Unión Comercio | 22:00 |
Universitario | 18 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Walter Ferretti | 1-1 |
Real Estelí | 30 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Managua | 1-3 |
UNAN Managua | 32 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Humaitá | 1-1 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 2 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Independiente II | 20:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 |
Costa del Este | 01:00 |
UDELAS | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:15 |
Rubio Ñu | 23:15 |
Deportivo Recoleta | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 |
Santos FC | 01:00 |
Monedderlust | 1 |
- Antigua GFC
- Comunicaciones
- Guastatoya
- Municipal
- Suchitepequez
- Mictlán
- Heredia
- Cobán Imperial
- Aurora FC
- Iztapa
- Xelajú
- Malacateco
- Marquense
- Sacachispas
- Mixco
- Nueva Concepción
- Universidad San Carlos
- CD San Pedro
- Coatepeque
- Zacapa
- Cotzumalguapa
- Achuapa
- Sololá
- Deportivo Fraijanes
- Xinabajul
- Deportivo Barberena
- San Benito CF
- Juventud Pinulteca
- Quiché
- Cuilapa FC
- Democracia FC.
- Juventud Copalera
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.