OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
1ª Aragón Cadete
División Honor Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Cadete
División Honor Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Nacional
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
1ª Asturias Infantil
2ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
1ª Cantabria Infantil
2ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Infantil
División Honor Madrid Infantil
La Rioja
1ª La Rioja Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
Navarra
1ª Navarra Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Mar 19 Mar 18:00 Aplazado |
Doramas | Playas Sotavento | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Jai Alai Bolivar | 20:30 |
M. Pizarrales | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:30 |
Cabrerizos | 21:30 |
Villares Reina | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 Finalizado |
Vellon Venturada | 0-0 |
Miraflores Sierra | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Colegio Alameda O. | 20:30 |
Madrid Olimpo B | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Roses City FC | 21:00 |
Viladamat CF | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:00 |
L´Alcora B | 18:00 |
Juventut Almassora | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
XCRYPT | 19:00 |
CF Borriol | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 Aplazado |
Sant Miquel Balen. | Figaró CE | 0 |
- Boiro
- Choco
- Ribadumia
- As Pontes
- Club Ordenes SD
- SD Chantada
- Victoria CF
- Barco
- Ribadeo FC
- CF Victoria Sub 14
- Noia
- Verín
- Galicia Mugardos
- Sanxenxo
- Dubra
- Céltiga FC
- Cultural Areas
- Laracha
- CD Castro
- Villalonga FC
- Bertamiráns FC
- Victoria CF B
- AD Miño
- CD Valladares
- Gondomar Cf
- Sporting Sada
- Mondariz CF
- Porriño Industrial
- Portonovo
- UD Atios
- CP Calasancio
- Maceda
- Cidade de Ribeira CF
- SD Nogueira de Ramuín
- Club Lemos
- Pontellas
- USD O Grove
- CF Dumbría
- Marcón Atletico
- Erizana
- Atl. Escairón
- Caselas
- CD Moaña
- CF Monterrey
- SDC Residencia
- Domaio FC
- SD Sofán
- Soneira Sd
- SD Villestro
- Puebla Galicia CF
- SCD Milagrosa
- C.D. Seixalbo
- Poligono San Ciprian
- Toen FS
- Calasanz A
- SP Guardes
- UP Taboadela
- CD Allariz
- Campo Lameiro CD
- Cedeira SD
- UD Xove Lago
- Atletico VIllariño
- CD Union
- SD Monterroso
- Eume Deportivo
- Sporting Celanova
- CD Velle
- Cordeiro CF
- SD Burela
- Boimorto CF
- Club do Mar de Caion
- CD San Ciprián
- Flavia
- CF Cortegada
- UD Pastoricense
- SD Agolada
- Sporting Ciudad AC y D
- UVCD Candean
- Olimpico CF
- SD O Páramo
- Outeiro De Rei
- CD Beluso
- San Tirso SD
- Sigueiro CF
- SD Bande
- Taboada CF
- Victoria CF
- Ud Carral
- Antela FC
- Marino CF
- Sporting Zas
- Chantada B
- SD Fisterra
- CD Foz
- Queixas
- Santaballés
- Brexo Lema
- AD Bóveda
- Corme CF
- AD Covadonga
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.