Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 299 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 2-1 |
Santos Laguna | 132 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Celtic
- Aberdeen
- St. Johnstone
- Dundee United
- Inverness CT
- Partick Thistle
- Hibernian FC
- Heart of Midlothian
- Motherwell
- Hamilton Academical
- Rangers FC
- Dundee
- Kilmarnock
- Ross County FC
- Queen of the South
- Stranraer
- Alloa Athletic
- St. Mirren
- Falkirk
- Raith Rovers
- Livingston
- Ayr United
- Peterhead
- Greenock Morton
- Brechin City
- Berwick Rangers
- Arbroath
- Dumbarton
- Dunfermline Athletic FC
- Cowdenbeath
- Stenhousemuir
- Airdrieonians
- Albion Rovers
- Forfar Athletic
- East Fife
- Stirling Albion
- Queen's Park
- Montrose
- Elgin City
- Clyde
- Annan Athletic
- East Stirlingshire
- Edinburgh City
- Cumbernauld Colts
- Cove Rangers
- Brora Rangers
- Spartans
- Linlithgow Rose
- Stirling University
- Turriff United
- Formartine United
- Banks O' Dee
- AFC Edinburgh University
- Civil Service Strollers
- East Kilbride
- Keith
- Forres Mechanics
- Strathspey Thistle
- Fraserburgh
- Gretna 2008
- Lossiemouth
- Nairn County
- Rothes
- Huntly
- Wick Academy
- Inverurie Loco Works
- Gala Fairydean Rovers
- Clachnacuddin
- Buckie Thistle
- Deveronvale
- Kelty Hearts
- Bonnyrigg Rose
- Tranent Juniors FC
- Broomhill FC
- Caledonian Braves
- Celtic II
- Hearts II
- Bo'ness United
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.