OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Érezée |
1 - 1
|
Lorraine Arlon | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Hasselt |
3 - 4
|
Bregel Sport | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Soignies Sports |
1 - 1
|
Molenbaix | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Gravenwezel |
0 - 0
|
Zandhovense | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Destelbergen |
0 - 1
|
Drongen | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SG-Tertre-Hautrage |
0 - 0
|
Gerpinnes | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Loenhout |
1 - 3
|
Sporting Tisselt | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Denderhoutem |
2 - 1
|
Maldegem | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Neufvilles |
1 - 5
|
PAC Buzet | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
WS Schorvoort |
0 - 2
|
De Kempen | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Lokeren Doorslaar |
2 - 1
|
Lembeke | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SC Nechin |
2 - 4
|
Peruwelz | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Hoboken |
1 - 1
|
GBA Kontich | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Moen |
2 - 2
|
Meulebeke | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Hornu |
3 - 3
|
Naastois | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Vosselaar |
0 - 2
|
Ranst | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 12 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos | 14:00 |
PAO Vardas | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Walsall Wood | 20:45 |
Boldmere Michaels | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hinckley LR | 20:45 |
Anstey Nomads | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hednesford Town | 20:45 |
Vauxhall Motors | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kidsgrove Athletic | 20:45 |
Avro | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
1874 Northwich | 20:45 |
Hanley Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bedford Town | 20:45 |
AFC Dunstable | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kings Langley | 20:45 |
Hadley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Welwyn Garden City | 20:45 |
Kempston Rovers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Biggleswade Town | 20:45 |
Biggleswade | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Aylesbury United | 20:45 |
Waltham Abbey | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leighton Town | 20:45 |
Barton Rovers | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 20:45 |
Evesham United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bideford | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 09:00 En Juego 32' |
FK Maktaaral | 0-0 |
SD Family | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Kyran Shymkent | 12:00 |
Aksu | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tilbury | 20:45 |
West Essex | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Coggeshall Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Romford | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Golcar United | 20:45 |
Knaresborough Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Garforth Town | 20:45 |
Pickering Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Campion AFC | 20:45 |
AFC Emley | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Maltby Main | 20:45 |
Albion Sports | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hallam FC | 20:45 |
Tadcaster Albion | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Frickley Athletic | 20:45 |
Penistone Church | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Barton Town Boys | 21:00 |
Silsden | 0 |
- Club Brugge
- Anderlecht
- KAA Gent
- Standard de Liège
- Genk
- Charleroi
- Zulte-Waregem
- Kortrijk
- KV Oostende
- SK Beveren
- KV Mechelen
- Cercle Brugge
- OH Leuven
- KVC Westerlo
- Sint-Truidense V.V.
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- Lommel SK
- Tubize
- Antwerp
- Patro Eisden
- Marloie Sport
- Eendracht Aalst
- Deinze
- Heist
- Dessel Sport
- Hoogstraten
- Sporting Hasselt
- Cappellen
- Sprimont-Comblain
- FCV Dender
- La Louvière Centre
- RFC Liège
- KAS Eupen
- Racing Mechelen
- Ciney
- Olsa Brakel
- Rupel Boom
- Gullegem
- KRC Gent
- KVC Winkel Sport
- Berchem Sport
- La Calamine
- Tienen
- Oudenaarde
- Sparta Petegem
- Ninove
- Tempo Overijse
- Acren Lessines
- Beerschot VA
- Hamoir
- Diegem Sport
- Meux
- Belisia Bilzen
- Racing Club Harelbeke
- Knokke
- Couvin-Mariembourg
- Eendracht Wervik
- Tournai
- Olympia Wijgmaal
- Hades
- Union Namur
- Zwarte Leeuw
- Westhoek
- Waremme
- Herk
- Wielsbeke
- Thes Sport
- Francs Borains
- Berlare
- Aywaille
- Lorraine Arlon
- Rebecq
- Jeunesse Tamines
- Pepingen-Halle
- Sint-Lenaarts
- Wellen
- Vosselaar
- Waterloo
- Ganshoren
- Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
- KSC City Pirates
- Betekom
- Longlier
- Jong Lede
- Dikkelvenne
- Mormont
- Richelle United
- Aische
- Helson Helchteren
- Racing Waregem
- Mariekerke
- Sassport Boezinge
- Antonia
- Zelzate
- Eendracht Termien
- Ethe Belmont
- Union Rochefortoise
- La Roche
- Oostnieuwkerke
- Rumbeke
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.