Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 279 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 55 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 2-1 |
Santos Laguna | 132 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Aplazado |
Tryum | John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Salzburg
- Rapid Wien
- Austria Wien
- Admira
- SCR Altach
- Wolfsberger AC
- Grödig
- Sturm Graz
- SKN St. Polten
- SV Ried
- Kapfenberger SV
- Wiener Neustadt
- LASK
- Austria Lustenau
- FAC Wien
- Austria Klagenfurt
- Parndorf
- Horn
- Austria Salzburg
- TSV Hartberg
- WSG Tirol
- Blau-Weiß Linz
- Wörgl
- FCM Traiskirchen
- Gurten
- SKU Amstetten
- First Vienna
- SV Lafnitz
- Hard
- Vorwarts Steyr
- Dornbirn
- Allerheiligen
- St. Johann
- Ritzing
- Wiener SC
- Golling
- Deutschlandsberger
- Stadlau
- Kitzbühel
- Kremser SC
- Liefering
- Leobendorf
- Dornbirner SV
- USC Eugendorf
- Seekirchen
- Weiz
- Schwechat
- Kufstein
- Kalsdorf
- Schwaz
- Neusiedl
- ATSV Wolfsberg
- Hohenems
- Gleisdorf
- Reichenau
- Marchfeld
- Kottingbrunn
- Völkermarkt
- Wels
- SV Wallern
- FC Höchst
- Köttmannsdorf
- Lendorf
- Treibach
- Wienerberg
- Ferlach
- Rapid Wien II
- St. Pölten II
- Austria Wien II
- Pinzgau Saalfelden
- SC Rheindorf Altach II
- Sturm Graz II
- Rudersdorf
- Telfs
- SV Haitzendorf
- Bischofshofen
- USK Anif
- Neulengbach Fem
- Red Star Penzing
- Salzburger AK
- FC Deutschkreutz
- Imst
- Union Edelweiß
- Straßwalchen
- Mötz / Silz
- Ardagger
- Zwettl
- Fügen
- Horitschon
- Puch
- Langenrohr
- St. Margarethen
- Kuchl
- Kundl
- Klingenbach
- Drassburg
- Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
- SC Retz
- Bramberg
- Kematen
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.