NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Stromsgodset IF | 12:00 |
Sandefjord | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 14:30 |
Molde FK | 14:30 |
SK Brann | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 299 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 12 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:00 Aplazado |
Doramas | Playas Sotavento | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos | 14:00 |
PAO Vardas | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Jai Alai Bolivar | 20:30 |
M. Pizarrales | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:30 |
Cabrerizos | 21:30 |
Villares Reina | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mie 20 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
- Western Sydney Wanderers
- Adelaide United
- Melbourne Victory
- Sydney FC
- Brisbane Roar
- Perth Glory
- Melbourne City
- Central Coast Mariners
- Wellington Phoenix
- Adelaide City
- Newcastle Jets
- Sydney United
- Sydney Olympic
- Bayswater City
- Blacktown City Demons
- Queensland Lions FC
- South Hobart
- Perth SC
- Tuggeranong United
- Adamstown Rosebuds
- Edgeworth Eagles
- Kingborough Lions
- Redlands United
- South Melbourne
- Hume City FC
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Heidelberg Utd
- Croydon Kings
- MetroStars
- Moreton City Excelsior
- Manly United
- Stirling Macedonia
- Broadmeadow Magic
- FC Melbourne Knights
- Floreat Athena
- Armadale
- Balcatta
- Inglewood United
- Newcastle Olympic
- Lambton Jaffas FC
- Charlestown City Blues
- Canberra FC
- Olympic FC
- Devonport City
- Green Gully Cavaliers
- Rochedale Rovers
- Port Melbourne Sharks
- SC Wanderers
- Brisbane City
- Rockdale City Suns
- Cooma Tigers
- Adelaide Comets
- Campbelltown City
- Sutherland Sharks
- Wollongong Wolves
- Adelaide Olympic
- Gungahlin
- Avondale Heights
- Perth Glory Sub 21
- White City
- Dandenong Thunder SC
- Marconi Stallions
- Brisbane Roar Sub 21
- St Albans Saints
- Launceston City
- Weston Bears
- Monaro Panthers
- Canberra Olympic
- Adelaide Raiders
- APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- South Adelaide Panthers
- Peninsula Power
- Univ. Queensland
- Maitland
- Glenorchy Knights
- Para Hills Knights
- Lake Macquarie
- Valentine Phoenix
- Dandenong City
- St. George Saints
- Altona Magic
- Adelaide United Sub 21
- Modbury Jets
- North Pine
- Cooks Hill
- Gold Coast United
- North Brisbane
- Perth Glory
- Western Sydney Wanderers II
- Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
- Sydney
- Centenary Stormers
- Wellington Phoenix
- Moreland City
- Redcliffe PCYC
- Western United
- Nws Spirit
- Acacia Ridge
- Western Sydney
- Macarthur FC
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.