06 Ago 16 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
07 Ago 16 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Porto II | 2 |
06 Ago 16 | Benfica II | 1 - 1 | Cova | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Fafe | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 1 | União | 1 |
06 Ago 16 | Vicente | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Academico | 0 - 1 | Vizela | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Olhanense | 1 - 2 | Académica | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Covilha | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Leixões | 0 - 0 | Famalicão | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Portimonens | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Académica | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | 1 |
14 Ago 16 | Covilha | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Fafe | 2 - 2 | Freamunde | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Famalicão | 4 - 2 | Olhanense | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Porto II | 1 - 0 | Academico | ... |
12 Ago 16 | Vitória | 1 - 1 | Desportivo | 1 |
13 Ago 16 | Varzim | 2 - 0 | Benfica II | ... |
13 Ago 16 | União | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Vizela | 2 - 2 | Vicente | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 2 | Penafiel | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Famalicão | 1 |
20 Ago 16 | Desportivo | 2 - 2 | Vizela | ... |
19 Ago 16 | Benfica II | 1 - 1 | Vicente | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Cova | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Leixões | 1 - 2 | Porto II | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Portimonens | 2 - 0 | União | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Académica | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Olhanense | 0 - 0 | Covilha | 1 |
20 Ago 16 | Sporting | 2 - 4 | Fafe | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Academico | 2 - 2 | Varzim | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Académica | 0 - 0 | Portimonens | 18 |
04 Sep 16 | Fafe | 0 - 2 | Santa Clara | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Famalicão | 1 - 1 | Sporting | 2 |
24 Ago 16 | Vicente | 0 - 0 | Academico | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Vitória | 2 - 1 | Leixões | 2 |
04 Sep 16 | Varzim | 0 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Vizela | 1 - 2 | Benfica II | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Covilha | 1 - 3 | Sporting | 1 |
03 Sep 16 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Freamunde | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Porto II | 2 - 1 | Olhanense | 6 |
24 Ago 16 | União | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | 30 |
28 Ago 16 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Académica | 1 - 0 | União | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Desportivo | 1 - 2 | Benfica II | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Famalicão | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Freamunde | 3 - 1 | Porto II | 1 |
28 Ago 16 | Leixões | 3 - 0 | Varzim | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | Cova | ... |
29 Ago 16 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Vizela | 17 |
28 Ago 16 | Portimonens | 2 - 1 | Covilha | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Olhanense | 2 - 3 | Fafe | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Academico | 2 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Benfica II | 2 - 1 | Academico | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Fafe | 0 - 0 | Leixões | 2 |
10 Sep 16 | Famalicão | 3 - 2 | Freamunde | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Vitória | 1 - 5 | Portimonens | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Cova | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | ... |
05 Oct 16 | Covilha | 0 - 0 | Académica | 9 |
11 Sep 16 | Vicente | 0 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
10 Sep 16 | União | 3 - 2 | Olhanense | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Porto II | 2 - 2 | Penafiel | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Varzim | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | Porto II | ... |
16 Sep 16 | Académica | 3 - 0 | Famalicão | 1 |
17 Sep 16 | Desportivo | 3 - 2 | Academico | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Varzim | 1 |
17 Sep 16 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | União | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Leixões | 0 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 0 | Benfica II | 1 |
17 Sep 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 1 | Fafe | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Vicente | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Olhanense | 0 - 3 | Vitória | 1 |
17 Sep 16 | Portimonens | 1 - 1 | Cova | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Desportivo | 2 - 0 | Sporting | 1 |
21 Sep 16 | Benfica II | 1 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
21 Sep 16 | Fafe | 0 - 2 | Portimonens | 1 |
21 Sep 16 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ... |
21 Sep 16 | Vitória | 0 - 2 | União | 1 |
21 Sep 16 | Cova | 1 - 1 | Académica | 2 |
21 Sep 16 | Academico | 1 - 1 | Sporting | 1 |
21 Sep 16 | Porto II | 1 - 0 | Covilha | ... |
21 Sep 16 | Vicente | 0 - 0 | Freamunde | 1 |
21 Sep 16 | Varzim | 1 - 0 | Olhanense | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | 4 |
28 Sep 16 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Académica | 0 - 1 | Vizela | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Covilha | 2 - 1 | Famalicão | 1 |
08 Oct 16 | Freamunde | 1 - 1 | Academico | 2 |
28 Sep 16 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Desportivo | 1 |
28 Sep 16 | Olhanense | 1 - 2 | Benfica II | 16 |
28 Sep 16 | União | 0 - 0 | Fafe | 3 |
28 Sep 16 | Leixões | 0 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
28 Sep 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Vitória | 5 |
28 Sep 16 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Cova | ... |
28 Sep 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 0 | Porto II | 5 |
02 Oct 16 | Desportivo | 1 - 1 | Leixões | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Benfica II | 3 - 1 | Santa Clara | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Famalicão | 2 - 3 | Portimonens | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Porto II | 0 - 0 | União | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Fafe | 1 - 2 | Académica | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Vicente | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Vitória | 1 - 2 | Covilha | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Varzim | 0 - 0 | Freamunde | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Cova | 3 - 2 | Olhanense | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Vizela | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Academico | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
19 Oct 16 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Academico | 16 |
10 Oct 16 | Académica | 3 - 2 | Varzim | 29 |
19 Oct 16 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | Vizela | 5 |
19 Oct 16 | Freamunde | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
19 Oct 16 | Olhanense | 1 - 2 | Desportivo | 8 |
19 Oct 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 0 | Benfica II | 3 |
19 Oct 16 | Leixões | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
19 Oct 16 | Vitória | 1 - 3 | Fafe | 2 |
19 Oct 16 | Porto II | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | 2 |
19 Oct 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
09 Oct 16 | União | 0 - 1 | Cova | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Freamunde | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Benfica II | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Famalicão | 2 - 0 | União | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Vicente | 2 - 1 | Olhanense | 3 |
23 Oct 16 | Academico | 0 - 0 | Académica | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Fafe | 1 - 1 | Covilha | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Cova | 2 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Leixões | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Porto II | 2 |
23 Oct 16 | Varzim | 2 - 2 | Portimonens | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Académica | 0 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Covilha | 1 - 0 | Cova | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Leixões | 0 - 1 | Academico | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Olhanense | 2 - 2 | Sporting | 6 |
30 Oct 16 | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Portimonens | 2 - 1 | Vizela | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | União | 1 - 0 | Benfica II | 1 |
29 Oct 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
28 Oct 16 | Porto II | 4 - 0 | Fafe | 1 |
29 Oct 16 | Vitória | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Benfica II | 2 - 2 | Covilha | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 1 | Leixões | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Vicente | 0 - 1 | Portimonens | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Porto II | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Desportivo | 2 - 0 | Académica | 3 |
06 Nov 16 | Famalicão | 3 - 1 | Fafe | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Academico | 0 - 1 | Olhanense | 2 |
05 Nov 16 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Santa Clara | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Varzim | 2 - 1 | União | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Freamunde | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Fafe | 1 - 3 | Cova | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Olhanense | 1 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
23 Nov 16 | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | Academico | 1 |
23 Nov 16 | Porto II | 1 - 1 | Varzim | 6 |
23 Nov 16 | Covilha | 0 - 2 | Desportivo | 6 |
23 Nov 16 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Benfica II | 4 |
20 Nov 16 | Portimonens | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
23 Nov 16 | Vitória | 2 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
23 Nov 16 | União | 0 - 1 | Sporting | 3 |
27 Nov 16 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Portimonens | ... |
28 Nov 16 | Benfica II | 0 - 1 | Fafe | 43 |
27 Nov 16 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Olhanense | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Vicente | 1 - 0 | Porto II | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Leixões | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Freamunde | 0 - 0 | Académica | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Academico | 0 - 1 | Covilha | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Cova | 1 - 2 | Famalicão | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Varzim | 1 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Penafiel | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | União | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Sporting | 2 |
04 Dic 16 | Covilha | 2 - 0 | Varzim | 1 |
05 Dic 16 | Fafe | 1 - 1 | Vizela | 4 |
05 Dic 16 | Vitória | 2 - 0 | Sporting | 10 |
03 Dic 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 0 | Academico | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Porto II | 1 - 1 | Benfica II | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Penafiel | 0 - 2 | Freamunde | 2 |
04 Dic 16 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Olhanense | 3 - 1 | Leixões | ... |
04 Dic 16 | União | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Académica | 2 - 1 | Benfica II | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Desportivo | 3 - 1 | União | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Freamunde | 1 - 1 | Olhanense | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Leixões | 0 - 0 | Portimonens | 4 |
10 Dic 16 | Vicente | 0 - 0 | Covilha | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Academico | 1 - 0 | Fafe | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Vizela | 3 - 2 | Famalicão | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Varzim | 2 - 1 | Cova | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Porto II | ... |
16 Dic 16 | Benfica II | 0 - 0 | Sporting | 13 |
18 Dic 16 | Covilha | 1 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Fafe | 2 - 1 | Vicente | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Famalicão | 0 - 2 | Varzim | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Olhanense | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Cova | 0 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
12 Nov 16 | União | 2 - 2 | Academico | ... |
19 Dic 16 | Vitória | 2 - 1 | Académica | 36 |
18 Dic 16 | Penafiel | 1 - 3 | Desportivo | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Porto II | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Portimonens | 3 - 0 | Freamunde | 1 |
21 Dic 16 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Covilha | 8 |
30 Dic 16 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Sporting | 23 |
21 Dic 16 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Cova | 9 |
23 Dic 16 | Freamunde | 1 - 0 | Vizela | 28 |
21 Dic 16 | Vicente | 2 - 1 | União | 6 |
22 Dic 16 | Vitória | 3 - 0 | Porto II | 3 |
21 Dic 16 | Leixões | 2 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
21 Dic 16 | Olhanense | 0 - 1 | Portimonens | 7 |
21 Dic 16 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Benfica II | 7 |
21 Dic 16 | Varzim | 2 - 1 | Fafe | 4 |
21 Dic 16 | Academico | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Benfica II | 3 - 2 | Vitória | 10 |
07 Ene 17 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | Freamunde | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Famalicão | 1 - 0 | Vicente | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Cova | 1 - 2 | Academico | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Portimonens | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Porto II | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Fafe | 1 - 2 | Desportivo | 1 |
07 Ene 17 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
08 Ene 17 | União | 2 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Penafiel | 4 - 0 | Olhanense | 1 |
07 Ene 17 | Vizela | 1 - 2 | Varzim | 16 |
14 Ene 17 | Porto II | 0 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Cova | 1 - 2 | Benfica II | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Fafe | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
14 Ene 17 | União | 2 - 1 | Freamunde | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Varzim | 1 - 1 | Vicente | 1 |
14 Ene 17 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Academico | ... |
12 Ene 17 | Académica | 2 - 0 | Olhanense | 32 |
14 Ene 17 | Covilha | 2 - 3 | Penafiel | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Famalicão | 0 - 2 | Leixões | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Vitória | 5 - 0 | Santa Clara | 2 |
15 Ene 17 | Portimonens | 4 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Académica | ... |
23 Ene 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Covilha | 39 |
22 Ene 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 0 | Fafe | 2 |
22 Ene 17 | Olhanense | 0 - 1 | Famalicão | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Academico | 2 - 1 | Porto II | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
23 Ene 17 | Benfica II | 1 - 2 | Varzim | 48 |
21 Ene 17 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | União | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Vicente | 1 - 0 | Vizela | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Leixões | 4 - 0 | Cova | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Penafiel | 2 - 2 | Portimonens | 1 |
28 Ene 17 | Vizela | 3 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Vicente | 1 - 1 | Benfica II | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Cova | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
30 Ene 17 | Vitória | 2 - 1 | Freamunde | 30 |
28 Ene 17 | Porto II | 1 - 2 | Leixões | 2 |
28 Ene 17 | União | 3 - 1 | Portimonens | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Académica | 3 - 2 | Penafiel | 1 |
28 Ene 17 | Covilha | 3 - 0 | Olhanense | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Fafe | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Famalicão | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Varzim | 1 - 1 | Academico | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Santa Clara | 1 - 3 | Fafe | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Portimonens | 0 - 0 | Académica | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Academico | 1 - 2 | Vicente | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Leixões | 2 - 1 | Vitória | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 2 | Varzim | 1 |
03 Feb 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 1 | Vizela | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Covilha | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Freamunde | 3 - 1 | Cova | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Olhanense | 2 - 2 | Porto II | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Penafiel | 3 - 1 | União | ... |
11 Feb 17 | União | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Benfica II | 4 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Famalicão | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Porto II | 0 - 1 | Freamunde | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Varzim | 1 - 0 | Leixões | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Cova | 1 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
09 Feb 17 | Vizela | 2 - 1 | Sporting | 78 |
22 Feb 17 | Covilha | 1 - 0 | Portimonens | 10 |
11 Feb 17 | Fafe | 1 - 2 | Olhanense | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Vicente | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Vitória | 0 - 0 | Academico | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | Cova | 14 |
15 Feb 17 | Academico | 2 - 1 | Benfica II | 9 |
15 Feb 17 | Leixões | 1 - 1 | Fafe | 10 |
15 Feb 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | 2 |
15 Feb 17 | Portimonens | 1 - 0 | Vitória | 15 |
15 Feb 17 | Académica | 2 - 0 | Covilha | 10 |
15 Feb 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 1 | Vicente | 11 |
15 Feb 17 | Sporting | 5 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
15 Feb 17 | Olhanense | 1 - 1 | União | 3 |
15 Feb 17 | Penafiel | 0 - 2 | Porto II | 16 |
15 Feb 17 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Varzim | 3 |
19 Feb 17 | Famalicão | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Academico | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Varzim | 0 - 1 | Sporting | 3 |
19 Feb 17 | União | 1 - 1 | Covilha | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Leixões | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 1 | Freamunde | 2 |
19 Feb 17 | Fafe | 3 - 3 | Penafiel | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Vicente | 2 - 2 | Sporting | 2 |
20 Feb 17 | Vitória | 3 - 1 | Olhanense | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | Cova | 1 - 1 | Portimonens | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Porto II | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Vizela | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Leixões | 1 - 2 | Benfica II | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Portimonens | 1 - 0 | Fafe | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Penafiel | 0 - 2 | Famalicão | ... |
26 Feb 17 | União | 1 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Académica | 1 - 2 | Cova | 1 |
25 Feb 17 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Academico | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | Porto II | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Freamunde | 2 - 2 | Vicente | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Olhanense | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Académica | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Famalicão | 2 - 2 | Covilha | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Academico | 1 - 2 | Freamunde | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Varzim | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
02 Mar 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 1 | Sporting | 31 |
03 Mar 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 1 | Olhanense | 23 |
05 Mar 17 | Fafe | 1 - 2 | União | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Vicente | 2 - 2 | Leixões | 1 |
05 Mar 17 | Vitória | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Cova | 0 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Porto II | 1 - 0 | Portimonens | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Benfica II | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Leixões | 1 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Portimonens | 2 - 1 | Famalicão | 5 |
11 Mar 17 | União | 1 - 0 | Porto II | 1 |
11 Mar 17 | Académica | 0 - 0 | Fafe | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Vicente | 1 |
11 Mar 17 | Covilha | 2 - 2 | Vitória | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 3 | Varzim | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Olhanense | 2 - 1 | Cova | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Penafiel | 3 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Academico | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Varzim | 0 - 2 | Académica | 2 |
15 Mar 17 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Covilha | 10 |
15 Mar 17 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Freamunde | 16 |
26 Mar 17 | Academico | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara | 2 |
15 Mar 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Olhanense | 8 |
15 Mar 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 3 | Portimonens | 17 |
15 Mar 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Leixões | 52 |
15 Mar 17 | Fafe | 2 - 4 | Vitória | 5 |
15 Mar 17 | Famalicão | 1 - 3 | Porto II | 6 |
15 Mar 17 | Vicente | 3 - 1 | Penafiel | 7 |
15 Mar 17 | Cova | 1 - 1 | União | 5 |
19 Mar 17 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | Sporting | 1 |
19 Mar 17 | Freamunde | 0 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | Benfica II | ... |
19 Mar 17 | União | 2 - 1 | Famalicão | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Olhanense | 1 - 3 | Vicente | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Académica | 1 - 2 | Academico | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | Fafe | 2 |
20 Mar 17 | Vitória | 1 - 0 | Cova | 38 |
19 Mar 17 | Leixões | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Porto II | 0 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Portimonens | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Vicente | 1 - 0 | Académica | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Covilha | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Academico | 2 - 2 | Leixões | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Olhanense | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Varzim | 1 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Vizela | 2 - 1 | Portimonens | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Benfica II | 0 - 4 | União | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Sporting | 4 - 2 | Freamunde | ... |
03 Abr 17 | Fafe | 1 - 2 | Porto II | 15 |
02 Abr 17 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Sporting | 1 |
08 Abr 17 | Covilha | 2 - 0 | Benfica II | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Leixões | 1 - 0 | Freamunde | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Portimonens | 1 - 2 | Vicente | 1 |
09 Abr 17 | Porto II | 4 - 0 | Cova | 1 |
06 Abr 17 | Académica | 0 - 0 | Desportivo | 57 |
09 Abr 17 | Fafe | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | ... |
10 Abr 17 | Vitória | 2 - 0 | Vizela | 34 |
09 Abr 17 | Olhanense | 1 - 2 | Academico | ... |
09 Abr 17 | União | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
14 Abr 17 | Leixões | 2 - 1 | Académica | 2 |
15 Abr 17 | Cova | 3 - 1 | Fafe | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Olhanense | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Academico | 1 - 2 | Penafiel | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Varzim | 0 - 1 | Porto II | 4 |
15 Abr 17 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Covilha | 1 |
15 Abr 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 0 | Famalicão | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Portimonens | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Vicente | 2 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | União | ... |
19 Abr 17 | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | Leixões | 2 |
19 Abr 17 | Portimonens | 2 - 1 | Desportivo | 9 |
19 Abr 17 | Fafe | 0 - 1 | Benfica II | 85 |
19 Abr 17 | Olhanense | 1 - 3 | Sporting | 14 |
19 Abr 17 | Porto II | 2 - 2 | Vicente | 66 |
19 Abr 17 | Académica | 2 - 2 | Freamunde | 11 |
19 Abr 17 | Covilha | 2 - 1 | Academico | 1 |
19 Abr 17 | Famalicão | 3 - 0 | Cova | 4 |
19 Abr 17 | Vitória | 1 - 0 | Varzim | 25 |
19 Abr 17 | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | Sporting | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | União | 1 - 1 | Vizela | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | União | ... |
24 Abr 17 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Académica | 9 |
23 Abr 17 | Varzim | 0 - 4 | Covilha | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Fafe | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Academico | 1 - 0 | Portimonens | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Desportivo | 2 - 0 | Famalicão | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Benfica II | 2 - 1 | Porto II | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 2 | Penafiel | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Vicente | 2 - 2 | Cova | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Leixões | 3 - 0 | Olhanense | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Benfica II | 1 - 0 | Académica | ... |
30 Abr 17 | União | 2 - 2 | Desportivo | 2 |
29 Abr 17 | Vitória | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Olhanense | 2 - 1 | Freamunde | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Portimonens | 3 - 3 | Leixões | 8 |
30 Abr 17 | Covilha | 2 - 1 | Vicente | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Fafe | 1 - 3 | Academico | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Famalicão | 2 - 0 | Vizela | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Cova | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Porto II | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
07 May 17 | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | Olhanense | ... |
05 May 17 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Benfica II | ... |
07 May 17 | Leixões | 1 - 3 | Covilha | 1 |
07 May 17 | Vicente | 1 - 3 | Fafe | ... |
07 May 17 | Varzim | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | 4 |
07 May 17 | Vizela | 2 - 3 | Cova | ... |
07 May 17 | Academico | 1 - 2 | União | ... |
06 May 17 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Vitória | 2 |
07 May 17 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
07 May 17 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Porto II | ... |
07 May 17 | Freamunde | 1 - 2 | Portimonens | ... |
14 May 17 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Académica | ... |
13 May 17 | Cova | 1 - 2 | Desportivo | 1 |
14 May 17 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Freamunde | 1 |
14 May 17 | União | 5 - 1 | Vicente | ... |
12 May 17 | Porto II | 1 - 0 | Vitória | 4 |
14 May 17 | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | Leixões | 2 |
14 May 17 | Portimonens | 3 - 2 | Olhanense | 2 |
14 May 17 | Benfica II | 1 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
14 May 17 | Covilha | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | 1 |
14 May 17 | Fafe | 2 - 1 | Varzim | ... |
14 May 17 | Famalicão | 2 - 1 | Academico | ... |
21 May 17 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Portimonens | ... |
21 May 17 | Vitória | 3 - 2 | Benfica II | ... |
20 May 17 | Freamunde | 0 - 1 | Covilha | ... |
21 May 17 | Vicente | 0 - 2 | Famalicão | ... |
21 May 17 | Academico | 2 - 2 | Cova | ... |
21 May 17 | Académica | 2 - 1 | Porto II | ... |
21 May 17 | Desportivo | 3 - 0 | Fafe | ... |
21 May 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Sporting | 1 |
21 May 17 | Leixões | 0 - 2 | União | ... |
21 May 17 | Olhanense | 3 - 1 | Penafiel | ... |
21 May 17 | Varzim | 0 - 3 | Vizela | ... |