03 Ago 19 | Yambol 1915 | 0 - 1 | Haskovo | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Zagorets | 3 - 1 | Rozova | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Atletik | 0 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Dimitrovgra | 1 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Nesebar | 0 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Svilengrad | 2 - 1 | Rodopa | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Karnobat | 1 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Sokol | 2 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Levski | 0 - 0 | Gigant | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Gigant | 0 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Minyor | 4 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Maritsa | 2 - 0 | Svilengrad | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Borislav | 2 - 0 | Nesebar | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Rozova | 3 - 0 | Atletik | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Sozopol | 4 - 0 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Rodopa | 2 - 0 | Karnobat | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Haskovo | 1 - 3 | Zagorets | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Levski | 2 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Yambol 1915 | 1 - 1 | Gigant | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Zagorets | 5 - 1 | Levski | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Atletik | 1 - 0 | Haskovo | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Dimitrovgra | 2 - 2 | Rozova | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Nesebar | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Svilengrad | 6 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Karnobat | 1 - 3 | Maritsa | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | Rodopa | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Gigant | 2 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Maritsa | 6 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Borislav | 4 - 1 | Karnobat | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Rozova | 4 - 1 | Nesebar | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Yambol 1915 | 2 - 6 | Zagorets | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Sozopol | 2 - 0 | Svilengrad | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Rodopa | 0 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Haskovo | 4 - 1 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Levski | 2 - 1 | Atletik | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Zagorets | 2 - 1 | Gigant | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Atletik | 2 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Dimitrovgra | 1 - 1 | Levski | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Nesebar | 2 - 2 | Haskovo | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Svilengrad | 0 - 0 | Rozova | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Karnobat | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Minyor | 3 - 0 | Rodopa | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Sokol | 1 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Gigant | 5 - 2 | Rodopa | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Maritsa | 0 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Borislav | 1 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Rozova | 3 - 1 | Karnobat | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Yambol 1915 | 2 - 1 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
16 Oct 19 | Zagorets | 1 - 0 | Atletik | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Sozopol | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Haskovo | 1 - 1 | Svilengrad | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Levski | 1 - 0 | Nesebar | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Atletik | 1 - 0 | Gigant | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Dimitrovgra | 0 - 6 | Zagorets | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Nesebar | 1 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Svilengrad | 2 - 1 | Levski | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Karnobat | 1 - 2 | Haskovo | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Chernomoret | 1 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Minyor | 3 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | Rozova | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Rodopa | 1 - 3 | Maritsa | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Gigant | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Borislav | 3 - 1 | Rodopa | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Rozova | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Yambol 1915 | 1 - 0 | Svilengrad | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Zagorets | 4 - 0 | Nesebar | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Atletik | 1 - 2 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Haskovo | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Levski | 1 - 2 | Karnobat | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Dimitrovgra | 0 - 3 | Gigant | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Atletik | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Svilengrad | 1 - 0 | Zagorets | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Karnobat | 0 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Chernomoret | 3 - 1 | Haskovo | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Minyor | 1 - 1 | Rozova | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Maritsa | 3 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | Levski | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Rodopa | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Gigant | 3 - 2 | Borislav | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Rozova | 5 - 0 | Rodopa | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Yambol 1915 | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Zagorets | 4 - 1 | Karnobat | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Atletik | 1 - 0 | Svilengrad | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Dimitrovgra | 2 - 1 | Nesebar | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Sozopol | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Haskovo | 1 - 1 | Minyor | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Levski | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Nesebar | 2 - 0 | Gigant | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Svilengrad | 1 - 0 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Karnobat | 1 - 1 | Atletik | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Minyor | 0 - 0 | Levski | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Maritsa | 3 - 1 | Rozova | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Borislav | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Sokol | 0 - 3 | Zagorets | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Rodopa | 2 - 2 | Haskovo | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Gigant | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Rozova | 5 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Yambol 1915 | 2 - 2 | Minyor | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Zagorets | 3 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Atletik | 3 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Dimitrovgra | 0 - 2 | Karnobat | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Svilengrad | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Haskovo | 1 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Levski | 0 - 0 | Rodopa | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Svilengrad | 3 - 0 | Gigant | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Karnobat | 1 - 2 | Nesebar | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Sokol | 3 - 1 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Atletik | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Minyor | 1 - 1 | Zagorets | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Rodopa | 1 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Maritsa | 4 - 2 | Levski | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Borislav | 0 - 2 | Haskovo | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Sozopol | 3 - 0 | Rozova | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Gigant | 2 - 0 | Rozova | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Yambol 1915 | 0 - 4 | Maritsa | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Zagorets | 4 - 0 | Rodopa | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Atletik | 2 - 3 | Minyor | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Dimitrovgra | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Nesebar | 4 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Svilengrad | 4 - 0 | Karnobat | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Haskovo | 0 - 2 | Sozopol | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Levski | 1 - 0 | Borislav | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Karnobat | 0 - 1 | Gigant | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Nesebar | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Minyor | 4 - 0 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | Zagorets | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Borislav | 3 - 0 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Rozova | 3 - 1 | Haskovo | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Sozopol | 2 - 0 | Levski | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | Svilengrad | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Rodopa | 4 - 0 | Atletik | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Gigant | 1 - 0 | Haskovo | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Yambol 1915 | 1 - 6 | Sozopol | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Zagorets | 2 - 1 | Borislav | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Atletik | 0 - 2 | Maritsa | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Dimitrovgra | 0 - 4 | Rodopa | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Nesebar | 1 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Svilengrad | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Karnobat | 2 - 2 | Sokol | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Levski | 4 - 0 | Rozova | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Karnobat | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Minyor | 2 - 0 | Svilengrad | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Maritsa | 6 - 0 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Borislav | 3 - 1 | Atletik | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Rozova | 4 - 1 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
22 Nov 19 | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Zagorets | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Sokol | 1 - 4 | Gigant | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Rodopa | 1 - 0 | Nesebar | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Haskovo | 1 - 0 | Levski | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Gigant | 0 - 0 | Levski | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Rozova | 3 - 2 | Zagorets | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Sozopol | 2 - 2 | Atletik | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Borislav | 2 - 0 | Dimitrovgra | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Maritsa | 1 - 2 | Nesebar | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Minyor | 0 - 0 | Karnobat | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Haskovo | 0 - 3 | Yambol 1915 | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Rodopa | 3 - 1 | Svilengrad | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Gigant | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Karnobat | 2 - 0 | Rodopa | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Svilengrad | 1 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Nesebar | 1 - 0 | Borislav | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Dimitrovgra | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Atletik | 2 - 0 | Rozova | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Yambol 1915 | 1 - 1 | Levski | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Zagorets | 3 - 0 | Haskovo | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Sokol | 0 - 0 | Minyor | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Gigant | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Rozova | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Borislav | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Minyor | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Levski | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Atletik | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Sokol | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Minyor | Apl | Gigant | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Borislav | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Rozova | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Atletik | Apl | Levski | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Sokol | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Gigant | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Atletik | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Rozova | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Borislav | Apl | Sokol | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Levski | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Minyor | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Minyor | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Borislav | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Rozova | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Levski | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Atletik | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Gigant | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Sokol | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Gigant | Apl | Atletik | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Rozova | Apl | Sokol | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Borislav | Apl | Minyor | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Levski | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Gigant | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Borislav | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Minyor | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Rozova | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Sokol | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Levski | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Atletik | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Gigant | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Atletik | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Rozova | Apl | Minyor | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Borislav | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Levski | Apl | Sokol | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Borislav | Apl | Gigant | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Minyor | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Levski | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Atletik | ... |
16 Abr 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Rozova | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Sokol | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Gigant | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Atletik | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Sokol | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Rozova | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Borislav | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Levski | Apl | Minyor | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
02 May 20 | Borislav | Apl | Rozova | ... |
02 May 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
02 May 20 | Minyor | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
02 May 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
02 May 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
02 May 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
02 May 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Gigant | ... |
03 May 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Levski | ... |
03 May 20 | Sokol | Apl | Atletik | ... |
09 May 20 | Gigant | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
09 May 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
09 May 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Sokol | ... |
09 May 20 | Atletik | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
09 May 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Minyor | ... |
09 May 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
09 May 20 | Rozova | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
10 May 20 | Levski | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
10 May 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Borislav | ... |
13 May 20 | Rozova | Apl | Gigant | ... |
13 May 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Haskovo | ... |
13 May 20 | Borislav | Apl | Levski | ... |
13 May 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
13 May 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
13 May 20 | Minyor | Apl | Atletik | ... |
13 May 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
13 May 20 | Sokol | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
13 May 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
16 May 20 | Gigant | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
16 May 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Sokol | ... |
16 May 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
16 May 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Minyor | ... |
16 May 20 | Atletik | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
16 May 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
16 May 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Borislav | ... |
17 May 20 | Levski | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
17 May 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Rozova | ... |
23 May 20 | Rozova | Apl | Levski | ... |
23 May 20 | Borislav | Apl | Zagorets | ... |
23 May 20 | Maritsa | Apl | Atletik | ... |
23 May 20 | Minyor | Apl | Nesebar | ... |
23 May 20 | Chernomoret | Apl | Svilengrad | ... |
23 May 20 | Sozopol | Apl | Yambol 1915 | ... |
24 May 20 | Haskovo | Apl | Gigant | ... |
24 May 20 | Rodopa | Apl | Dimitrovgra | ... |
24 May 20 | Sokol | Apl | Karnobat | ... |
30 May 20 | Gigant | Apl | Sokol | ... |
30 May 20 | Karnobat | Apl | Chernomoret | ... |
30 May 20 | Svilengrad | Apl | Minyor | ... |
30 May 20 | Nesebar | Apl | Rodopa | ... |
30 May 20 | Dimitrovgra | Apl | Maritsa | ... |
30 May 20 | Atletik | Apl | Borislav | ... |
30 May 20 | Zagorets | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
30 May 20 | Yambol 1915 | Apl | Rozova | ... |
31 May 20 | Levski | Apl | Haskovo | ... |