24 Sep 16 | Corts | 5 - 4 | Sant | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Alcoletge | 3 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Platense | 7 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
25 Sep 16 | L'aldea | 2 - 7 | Esparreguer | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 2 | Bratar Mare | ... |
24 Sep 16 | FS Linyola | 4 - 1 | Molins 99 | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Palleja FS | 6 - 5 | Sant Julia | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Futsal | 4 - 5 | Penya | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Sant | 10 - 1 | Futsal | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Aecs | 4 - 4 | Corts | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Esportiu | 3 - 6 | Alcoletge | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Esparreguer | 2 - 2 | Platense | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Bratar Mare | 4 - 4 | L'aldea | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Molins 99 | 7 - 3 | Sant Esteve | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Sant Julia | 2 - 3 | FS Linyola | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Penya | 5 - 7 | Palleja FS | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Sant | 3 - 6 | Aecs | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Corts | 1 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Alcoletge | 4 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Platense | 5 - 1 | Bratar Mare | ... |
09 Oct 16 | L'aldea | 5 - 5 | Molins 99 | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Sant Esteve | 7 - 3 | Sant Julia | ... |
08 Oct 16 | FS Linyola | 7 - 5 | Penya | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Futsal | 8 - 11 | Palleja FS | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Aecs | 11 - 2 | Futsal | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Esportiu | 4 - 3 | Sant | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Esparreguer | 4 - 4 | Corts | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Bratar Mare | 1 - 9 | Alcoletge | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Molins 99 | 3 - 4 | Platense | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Sant Julia | 7 - 2 | L'aldea | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Penya | 4 - 7 | Sant Esteve | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Palleja FS | 7 - 4 | FS Linyola | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Aecs | 5 - 2 | Esportiu | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Sant | 4 - 3 | Esparreguer | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Corts | 2 - 2 | Bratar Mare | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Alcoletge | 6 - 4 | Molins 99 | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Platense | 2 - 1 | Sant Julia | ... |
23 Oct 16 | L'aldea | 5 - 8 | Penya | 1 |
22 Oct 16 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 7 | Palleja FS | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Futsal | 5 - 4 | FS Linyola | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Esportiu | 2 - 11 | Futsal | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Esparreguer | 4 - 4 | Aecs | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Bratar Mare | 5 - 2 | Sant | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Molins 99 | 3 - 2 | Corts | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Sant Julia | 5 - 2 | Alcoletge | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Penya | 4 - 1 | Platense | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Palleja FS | 10 - 5 | L'aldea | ... |
30 Oct 16 | FS Linyola | 9 - 6 | Sant Esteve | ... |
29 Nov 16 | Esportiu | 5 - 3 | Esparreguer | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Aecs | 9 - 6 | Bratar Mare | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Molins 99 | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Corts | 1 - 0 | Sant Julia | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Alcoletge | 6 - 4 | Penya | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Platense | 3 - 7 | Palleja FS | ... |
06 Nov 16 | L'aldea | 2 - 9 | FS Linyola | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Futsal | 4 - 4 | Sant Esteve | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Esparreguer | 5 - 4 | Futsal | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Bratar Mare | 5 - 2 | Esportiu | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Molins 99 | 4 - 7 | Aecs | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Sant Julia | 3 - 4 | Sant | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Penya | 1 - 5 | Corts | 1 |
12 Nov 16 | Palleja FS | 4 - 4 | Alcoletge | ... |
12 Nov 16 | FS Linyola | 5 - 4 | Platense | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Sant Esteve | 6 - 2 | L'aldea | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Esparreguer | 11 - 4 | Bratar Mare | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Esportiu | 7 - 6 | Molins 99 | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Aecs | 2 - 2 | Sant Julia | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Sant | 4 - 9 | Penya | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Corts | 4 - 6 | Palleja FS | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Alcoletge | 2 - 4 | FS Linyola | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Platense | 5 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Futsal | 3 - 1 | L'aldea | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Bratar Mare | 1 - 7 | Futsal | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Molins 99 | 4 - 6 | Esparreguer | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Sant Julia | 3 - 2 | Esportiu | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Penya | 4 - 1 | Aecs | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Palleja FS | 11 - 5 | Sant | ... |
26 Nov 16 | FS Linyola | 6 - 3 | Corts | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Sant Esteve | 5 - 5 | Alcoletge | ... |
27 Nov 16 | L'aldea | 3 - 2 | Platense | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Bratar Mare | 4 - 2 | Molins 99 | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Esparreguer | 4 - 2 | Sant Julia | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Esportiu | 2 - 7 | Penya | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Aecs | 4 - 7 | Palleja FS | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Sant | 2 - 2 | FS Linyola | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Corts | 2 - 8 | Sant Esteve | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Alcoletge | 5 - 5 | L'aldea | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Futsal | 2 - 2 | Platense | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Molins 99 | 7 - 3 | Futsal | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Sant Julia | 7 - 4 | Bratar Mare | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Penya | 8 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Palleja FS | 5 - 4 | Esportiu | ... |
17 Dic 16 | FS Linyola | 9 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 1 | Sant | ... |
18 Dic 16 | L'aldea | 1 - 5 | Corts | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Platense | 2 - 2 | Alcoletge | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Molins 99 | 4 - 2 | Sant Julia | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Bratar Mare | 4 - 11 | Penya | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Esparreguer | 2 - 11 | Palleja FS | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Esportiu | 6 - 4 | FS Linyola | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Aecs | 4 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Sant | 9 - 1 | L'aldea | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Corts | 5 - 3 | Platense | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Futsal | 5 - 10 | Alcoletge | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Futsal | 2 - 2 | Sant Julia | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Penya | 8 - 3 | Molins 99 | 2 |
14 Ene 17 | Palleja FS | 12 - 3 | Bratar Mare | ... |
14 Ene 17 | FS Linyola | 7 - 3 | Esparreguer | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Sant Esteve | 5 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
15 Ene 17 | L'aldea | 4 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Platense | 4 - 4 | Sant | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Alcoletge | 5 - 4 | Corts | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Sant Julia | 5 - 6 | Penya | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Molins 99 | 8 - 8 | Palleja FS | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Bratar Mare | 4 - 5 | FS Linyola | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Esparreguer | 3 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Esportiu | 5 - 5 | L'aldea | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Aecs | 4 - 4 | Platense | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Sant | 3 - 1 | Alcoletge | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Corts | 3 - 7 | Futsal | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Sant | 1 - 2 | Corts | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Aecs | 10 - 4 | Alcoletge | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Esportiu | 1 - 5 | Platense | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Esparreguer | 5 - 2 | L'aldea | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Bratar Mare | 6 - 3 | Sant Esteve | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Molins 99 | 6 - 4 | FS Linyola | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Sant Julia | 2 - 2 | Palleja FS | ... |
28 Ene 17 | Penya | 7 - 9 | Futsal | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Futsal | 4 - 4 | Sant | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Corts | 4 - 2 | Aecs | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Alcoletge | 9 - 6 | Esportiu | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Platense | 2 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
05 Feb 17 | L'aldea | 6 - 5 | Bratar Mare | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 9 | Molins 99 | ... |
05 Feb 17 | FS Linyola | 5 - 1 | Sant Julia | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Palleja FS | 5 - 5 | Penya | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Aecs | 3 - 5 | Sant | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Esportiu | 3 - 3 | Corts | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Esparreguer | 4 - 4 | Alcoletge | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Bratar Mare | 3 - 7 | Platense | ... |
23 Feb 17 | Molins 99 | 7 - 5 | L'aldea | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Sant Julia | 11 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Penya | 10 - 2 | FS Linyola | ... |
11 Feb 17 | Palleja FS | 8 - 4 | Futsal | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Futsal | 7 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Sant | 3 - 0 | Esportiu | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Corts | 3 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Alcoletge | 9 - 1 | Bratar Mare | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Platense | 4 - 5 | Molins 99 | ... |
19 Feb 17 | L'aldea | 4 - 1 | Sant Julia | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 3 | Penya | ... |
18 Feb 17 | FS Linyola | 3 - 4 | Palleja FS | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Esportiu | 2 - 8 | Aecs | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Esparreguer | 2 - 7 | Sant | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Bratar Mare | 3 - 3 | Corts | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Molins 99 | 5 - 6 | Alcoletge | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Sant Julia | 2 - 3 | Platense | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Penya | 7 - 3 | L'aldea | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Palleja FS | 7 - 3 | Sant Esteve | ... |
04 Mar 17 | FS Linyola | 6 - 4 | Futsal | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Futsal | 7 - 5 | Esportiu | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Aecs | 7 - 4 | Esparreguer | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Sant | 7 - 2 | Bratar Mare | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Corts | 4 - 2 | Molins 99 | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Alcoletge | 1 - 1 | Sant Julia | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Platense | 5 - 4 | Penya | ... |
19 Mar 17 | L'aldea | 6 - 7 | Palleja FS | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Sant Esteve | 9 - 7 | FS Linyola | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Esparreguer | 3 - 4 | Esportiu | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Bratar Mare | 2 - 1 | Aecs | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Molins 99 | 5 - 8 | Sant | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Sant Julia | 3 - 1 | Corts | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Penya | 5 - 6 | Alcoletge | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Palleja FS | 11 - 1 | Platense | ... |
25 Mar 17 | FS Linyola | 7 - 3 | L'aldea | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 5 | Futsal | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Futsal | 9 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Esportiu | 8 - 2 | Bratar Mare | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Aecs | 3 - 2 | Molins 99 | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Sant | 7 - 2 | Sant Julia | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Corts | 2 - 5 | Penya | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Alcoletge | 5 - 3 | Palleja FS | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Platense | 4 - 10 | FS Linyola | ... |
02 Abr 17 | L'aldea | 3 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Bratar Mare | 1 - 4 | Esparreguer | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Molins 99 | 6 - 2 | Esportiu | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Sant Julia | 3 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Penya | 6 - 5 | Sant | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Palleja FS | 5 - 2 | Corts | ... |
08 Abr 17 | FS Linyola | 3 - 3 | Alcoletge | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 3 | Platense | ... |
09 Abr 17 | L'aldea | 3 - 7 | Futsal | ... |
04 May 17 | Futsal | 8 - 5 | Bratar Mare | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Esparreguer | 3 - 6 | Molins 99 | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Esportiu | 1 - 5 | Sant Julia | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Aecs | 6 - 8 | Penya | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Sant | 2 - 3 | Palleja FS | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Corts | 0 - 2 | FS Linyola | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Alcoletge | 4 - 5 | Sant Esteve | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Platense | 4 - 3 | L'aldea | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Molins 99 | 10 - 3 | Bratar Mare | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Sant Julia | 4 - 5 | Esparreguer | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Penya | 7 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Palleja FS | 9 - 3 | Aecs | ... |
29 Abr 17 | FS Linyola | 4 - 3 | Sant | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 2 | Corts | ... |
30 Abr 17 | L'aldea | 5 - 9 | Alcoletge | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Platense | 5 - 6 | Futsal | ... |
07 May 17 | Futsal | 3 - 6 | Molins 99 | ... |
07 May 17 | Bratar Mare | 0 - 6 | Sant Julia | ... |
06 May 17 | Esparreguer | 5 - 4 | Penya | ... |
07 May 17 | Esportiu | 5 - 6 | Palleja FS | ... |
06 May 17 | Aecs | 3 - 2 | FS Linyola | ... |
06 May 17 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
06 May 17 | Corts | 3 - 2 | L'aldea | ... |
06 May 17 | Alcoletge | 10 - 5 | Platense | ... |
13 May 17 | Sant Julia | 4 - 3 | Molins 99 | ... |
13 May 17 | Penya | 9 - 0 | Bratar Mare | ... |
14 May 17 | Palleja FS | 5 - 3 | Esparreguer | ... |
13 May 17 | FS Linyola | 7 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
13 May 17 | Sant Esteve | 11 - 4 | Aecs | ... |
13 May 17 | L'aldea | 4 - 9 | Sant | ... |
14 May 17 | Platense | 5 - 4 | Corts | ... |
13 May 17 | Alcoletge | 6 - 4 | Futsal | ... |
20 May 17 | Sant Julia | 6 - 6 | Futsal | ... |
18 May 17 | Molins 99 | 4 - 6 | Penya | ... |
20 May 17 | Bratar Mare | 4 - 6 | Palleja FS | ... |
20 May 17 | Esparreguer | 2 - 3 | FS Linyola | ... |
20 May 17 | Esportiu | 4 - 11 | Sant Esteve | ... |
20 May 17 | Aecs | 7 - 4 | L'aldea | ... |
21 May 17 | Sant | 10 - 2 | Platense | ... |
20 May 17 | Corts | 3 - 3 | Alcoletge | ... |
27 May 17 | Penya | 6 - 1 | Sant Julia | ... |
27 May 17 | Palleja FS | 8 - 5 | Molins 99 | ... |
27 May 17 | FS Linyola | 9 - 3 | Bratar Mare | ... |
27 May 17 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 7 | Esparreguer | ... |
27 May 17 | L'aldea | 2 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
28 May 17 | Platense | 1 - 2 | Aecs | ... |
27 May 17 | Alcoletge | 9 - 7 | Sant | ... |
27 May 17 | Futsal | 4 - 5 | Corts | ... |