22 Ago 15 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | 6 |
23 Ago 15 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | CD Getxo | 2 |
23 Ago 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | 3 |
22 Ago 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | 4 |
23 Ago 15 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 0 | Real | 5 |
22 Ago 15 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 7 |
22 Ago 15 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Durango | 10 |
22 Ago 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 4 |
22 Ago 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Zalla | 5 |
22 Ago 15 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | CD Vitoria | 4 |
29 Ago 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | 2 |
29 Ago 15 | CD Getxo | 1 - 1 | Elgorriaga | 1 |
28 Ago 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Basconia | 11 |
30 Ago 15 | Santurtzi | 3 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 5 |
30 Ago 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 2 |
30 Ago 15 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Aretxabalet | 5 |
29 Ago 15 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Aurrera KE | 7 |
29 Ago 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Deusto | 1 |
29 Ago 15 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
29 Ago 15 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
05 Sep 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | CD Getxo | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | 1 |
05 Sep 15 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Santurtzi | 4 |
06 Sep 15 | Pasaia KE | 4 - 3 | Real | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 4 |
06 Sep 15 | Aretxabalet | 1 - 1 | Durango | 5 |
05 Sep 15 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 4 |
06 Sep 15 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
05 Sep 15 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Balmaseda | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
12 Sep 15 | CD Getxo | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
13 Sep 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Elgorriaga | 2 |
12 Sep 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Basconia | 1 |
12 Sep 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
12 Sep 15 | Durango | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | 7 |
12 Sep 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Zalla | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
12 Sep 15 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
16 Sep 15 | CD Getxo | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
16 Sep 15 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Basconia | 5 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
16 Sep 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Durango | 3 |
16 Sep 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 2 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
16 Sep 15 | Aretxabalet | 2 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 4 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
16 Sep 15 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Balmaseda | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
20 Sep 15 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
20 Sep 15 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 1 | Aretxabalet | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Club Bermeo | 5 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
19 Sep 15 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
20 Sep 15 | Santurtzi | 3 - 3 | CD Getxo | 3 |
19 Sep 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Elgorriaga | 8 |
20 Sep 15 | Durango | 0 - 2 | Basconia | 3 |
27 Sep 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 4 |
26 Sep 15 | CD Getxo | 3 - 0 | Real | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
27 Sep 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 2 | Durango | 5 |
26 Sep 15 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 4 | Zalla | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Aretxabalet | 2 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 6 | SD Zamudio | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 6 |
04 Oct 15 | Santurtzi | 2 - 3 | Balmaseda | 2 |
03 Oct 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CD Getxo | 1 |
03 Oct 15 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | 3 |
03 Oct 15 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Elgorriaga | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Zalla | 4 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
04 Oct 15 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
03 Oct 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
03 Oct 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Deusto | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Santurtzi | 3 - 0 | Real | 3 |
11 Oct 15 | Santutxu | 4 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
09 Oct 15 | CD Getxo | 0 - 1 | Durango | 4 |
10 Oct 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 3 | Zalla | 3 |
11 Oct 15 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 4 | Club Bermeo | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
17 Oct 15 | Real | 1 - 3 | Balmaseda | 2 |
18 Oct 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 3 |
17 Oct 15 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
17 Oct 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 2 | CD Getxo | 1 |
18 Oct 15 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
18 Oct 15 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Elgorriaga | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
17 Oct 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Aretxabalet | 1 |
24 Oct 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 5 |
25 Oct 15 | Santurtzi | 3 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
24 Oct 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
24 Oct 15 | CD Getxo | 2 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
22 Oct 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 10 |
25 Oct 15 | Elgorriaga | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
25 Oct 15 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Beasain KE | 3 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Balmaseda | 5 - 1 | Aretxabalet | 7 |
01 Nov 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | 6 |
31 Oct 15 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
31 Oct 15 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
31 Oct 15 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 0 | CD Getxo | 1 |
31 Oct 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
31 Oct 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Elgorriaga | 1 |
31 Oct 15 | Deusto | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
01 Nov 15 | Aretxabalet | 3 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Durango | 7 |
08 Nov 15 | Real | 1 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Santutxu | 3 - 3 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
07 Nov 15 | CD Getxo | 2 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Basconia | 8 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 2 |
07 Nov 15 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 5 |
14 Nov 15 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
14 Nov 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 9 |
15 Nov 15 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
15 Nov 15 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Santurtzi | 1 |
14 Nov 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
13 Nov 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | CD Getxo | 22 |
14 Nov 15 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Elgorriaga | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
22 Nov 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Zalla | 8 |
22 Nov 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
22 Nov 15 | Santurtzi | 1 - 3 | Club Bermeo | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Santutxu | 2 - 4 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
21 Nov 15 | CD Getxo | 0 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 1 | Aretxabalet | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Basconia | 0 - 3 | Beasain KE | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Balmaseda | 3 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
28 Nov 15 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 1 | CD Getxo | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Aretxabalet | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | 2 |
28 Nov 15 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Elgorriaga | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 2 | Balmaseda | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
28 Nov 15 | CD Vitoria | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 4 |
28 Nov 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 2 | Real | 4 |
13 Dic 15 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Durango | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | 3 |
13 Dic 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 3 | Club Bermeo | 5 |
12 Dic 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 3 |
13 Dic 15 | Santutxu | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
12 Dic 15 | CD Getxo | 0 - 0 | Aretxabalet | 2 |
12 Dic 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Balmaseda | 3 - 0 | Zalla | 1 |
19 Dic 15 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Durango | 4 |
19 Dic 15 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 8 |
20 Dic 15 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | CD Getxo | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Basconia | 3 - 2 | Elgorriaga | ... |
02 Ene 16 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
23 Dic 15 | Durango | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 8 |
03 Ene 16 | Deportivo | 7 - 2 | Deusto | 7 |
03 Ene 16 | Real | 5 - 4 | Aurrera KE | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Santurtzi | 1 - 2 | Aretxabalet | 2 |
03 Ene 16 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
03 Ene 16 | CD Getxo | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
30 Dic 15 | Elgorriaga | 2 - 0 | Balmaseda | 8 |
09 Ene 16 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Elgorriaga | 3 |
09 Ene 16 | CD Getxo | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Real | 0 - 2 | Aretxabalet | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 6 |
09 Ene 16 | Durango | 4 - 3 | Deusto | 3 |
10 Ene 16 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
10 Ene 16 | Zalla | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
10 Ene 16 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 3 | CD Getxo | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Basconia | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
16 Ene 16 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Deusto | 2 - 3 | Lagun Onak | ... |
16 Ene 16 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
23 Ene 16 | CD Getxo | 4 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Elgorriaga | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Santurtzi | 2 - 1 | Basconia | 2 |
23 Ene 16 | Real | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
24 Ene 16 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Beasain KE | 8 |
23 Ene 16 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Aretxabalet | 3 |
23 Ene 16 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Deusto | 2 |
23 Ene 16 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Balmaseda | 0 - 2 | CD Getxo | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 6 |
30 Ene 16 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Durango | 3 |
31 Ene 16 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
30 Ene 16 | SD Zamudio | 5 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Santutxu | 2 - 1 | CD Getxo | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | 1 |
07 Feb 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Elgorriaga | 4 |
06 Feb 16 | Deportivo | 8 - 1 | Basconia | 7 |
06 Feb 16 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Zalla | 2 - 2 | Aretxabalet | ... |
07 Feb 16 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
06 Feb 16 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Balmaseda | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
14 Feb 16 | CD Getxo | 2 - 2 | Santurtzi | 8 |
13 Feb 16 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Elgorriaga | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
14 Feb 16 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Durango | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Zalla | 1 |
14 Feb 16 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Real | 1 - 0 | CD Getxo | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | 9 |
20 Feb 16 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Elgorriaga | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Zalla | 3 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
20 Feb 16 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
09 Mar 16 | CD Getxo | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 4 |
28 Feb 16 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Durango | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Elgorriaga | 2 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Aretxabalet | 2 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 3 | Deusto | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Real | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
05 Mar 16 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Santutxu | 7 |
05 Mar 16 | Durango | 0 - 0 | CD Getxo | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Zalla | 2 - 3 | Elgorriaga | ... |
06 Mar 16 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 1 | Basconia | 1 |
05 Mar 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
05 Mar 16 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
06 Mar 16 | Deusto | 1 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Aurrera KE | 4 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
13 Mar 16 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
12 Mar 16 | CD Getxo | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
12 Mar 16 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Basconia | 0 - 4 | Club Bermeo | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Aretxabalet | 1 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Real | 5 |
19 Mar 16 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Zalla | 1 - 0 | CD Getxo | ... |
19 Mar 16 | CD Vitoria | 5 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Elgorriaga | 1 |
19 Mar 16 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 4 | Basconia | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Balmaseda | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
24 Mar 16 | Real | 3 - 0 | Durango | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Zalla | 1 |
23 Mar 16 | CD Getxo | 1 - 0 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
23 Mar 16 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
23 Mar 16 | Elgorriaga | 3 - 4 | SD Zamudio | 7 |
24 Mar 16 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
23 Mar 16 | Beasain KE | 3 - 1 | Aretxabalet | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 2 |
02 Abr 16 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | CD Getxo | 3 |
02 Abr 16 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 1 | Aurrera | 1 |
03 Abr 16 | Deusto | 1 - 0 | Elgorriaga | 4 |
02 Abr 16 | Aurrera KE | 4 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Aretxabalet | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
02 Abr 16 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 2 |
02 Abr 16 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
09 Abr 16 | Balmaseda | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
09 Abr 16 | Real | 3 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Santurtzi | 0 - 4 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
10 Abr 16 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
09 Abr 16 | CD Getxo | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 3 | Aurrera KE | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Aretxabalet | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Durango | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Zalla | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | 2 |
16 Abr 16 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
16 Abr 16 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Deusto | 1 - 0 | CD Getxo | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Aretxabalet | 2 - 2 | Elgorriaga | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
23 Abr 16 | Real | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
23 Abr 16 | CD Getxo | 3 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Aurrera | 3 - 3 | Aretxabalet | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Elgorriaga | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
01 May 16 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
01 May 16 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 0 | Durango | 2 |
30 Abr 16 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
30 Abr 16 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
01 May 16 | Aretxabalet | 0 - 2 | CD Getxo | 1 |
01 May 16 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | 2 |
30 Abr 16 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 2 | Elgorriaga | 1 |
01 May 16 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | Balmaseda | ... |
08 May 16 | Zalla | 3 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
07 May 16 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
07 May 16 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
07 May 16 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
07 May 16 | Real | 3 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
08 May 16 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
08 May 16 | Santutxu | 4 - 0 | Aretxabalet | ... |
07 May 16 | CD Getxo | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | 1 |
07 May 16 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
06 May 16 | Elgorriaga | 1 - 3 | Basconia | ... |
14 May 16 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
14 May 16 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
14 May 16 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
14 May 16 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
14 May 16 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Real | 1 |
14 May 16 | Aretxabalet | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
14 May 16 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
14 May 16 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | CD Getxo | ... |
13 May 16 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
14 May 16 | Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | Elgorriaga | ... |