23 Ago 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
24 Ago 14 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
23 Ago 14 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Oiartzun | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Zalla | 3 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | SD Erandio | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Arenas | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Arenas | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Real | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 5 |
31 Ago 14 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | 2 |
30 Ago 14 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Durango | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Santurtzi | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
31 Ago 14 | SD Erandio | 1 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | Club Bermeo | ... |
06 Sep 14 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
06 Sep 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Portugalete | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Oiartzun | 0 - 2 | SD Erandio | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Durango | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Santurtzi | 4 - 0 | Aurrera | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Arenas | 5 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Balmaseda | 1 - 2 | Arenas | 2 |
14 Sep 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 4 |
14 Sep 14 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Durango | 2 |
14 Sep 14 | SD Erandio | 1 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
12 Sep 14 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Balmaseda | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
21 Sep 14 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 3 | Portugalete | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Real | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
21 Sep 14 | SD Gernika | 5 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Durango | 1 - 1 | SD Erandio | 3 |
21 Sep 14 | Santurtzi | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Oiartzun | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Arenas | 5 |
28 Sep 14 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 2 |
27 Sep 14 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
27 Sep 14 | SD Erandio | 2 - 0 | Basconia | 3 |
27 Sep 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Durango | 3 |
26 Sep 14 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 4 |
27 Sep 14 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Oiartzun | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
04 Oct 14 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
04 Oct 14 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | 1 |
04 Oct 14 | SD Gernika | 0 - 1 | SD Erandio | 3 |
05 Oct 14 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Santurtzi | 0 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Oiartzun | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | SD Erandio | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | 2 |
11 Oct 14 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | Durango | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | Oiartzun | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 4 |
19 Oct 14 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
19 Oct 14 | SD Gernika | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Basconia | 1 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Durango | 3 - 1 | Oiartzun | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Arenas | 4 - 0 | Santurtzi | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Santutxu | 0 - 2 | Portugalete | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | SD Erandio | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | 1 |
25 Oct 14 | Oiartzun | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Durango | 4 |
26 Oct 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Real | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
31 Oct 14 | Balmaseda | 3 - 0 | SD Erandio | 1 |
31 Oct 14 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | 3 |
01 Nov 14 | Real | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
02 Nov 14 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Santurtzi | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Durango | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Santutxu | 1 - 3 | Arenas | 3 |
08 Nov 14 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Portugalete | ... |
09 Nov 14 | SD Erandio | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 4 | Balmaseda | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Zalla | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Oiartzun | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Santurtzi | 0 - 3 | SD Gernika | 1 |
08 Nov 14 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Basconia | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | SD Erandio | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Amurrio | 8 |
15 Nov 14 | Balmaseda | 3 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
15 Nov 14 | SD Zamudio | 5 - 0 | Zalla | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Real | 0 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Durango | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Basconia | 3 |
22 Nov 14 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
23 Nov 14 | SD Erandio | 1 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Amurrio | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
23 Nov 14 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
22 Nov 14 | Oiartzun | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Santurtzi | 3 - 1 | Real | 1 |
22 Nov 14 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Basconia | 1 - 5 | SD Gernika | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 3 | Aurrera | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Lagun Onak | 5 - 0 | Amurrio | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Portugalete | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
29 Nov 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Oiartzun | ... |
29 Nov 14 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Real | 2 - 1 | Durango | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Basconia | 1 |
29 Nov 14 | Arenas | 3 - 3 | SD Gernika | 4 |
06 Dic 14 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
07 Dic 14 | SD Erandio | 0 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
05 Dic 14 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
05 Dic 14 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
07 Dic 14 | Zalla | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Oiartzun | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Dic 14 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
05 Dic 14 | Durango | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
06 Dic 14 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Lagun Onak | 4 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Portugalete | 3 - 1 | Oiartzun | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Santurtzi | 4 |
14 Dic 14 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Durango | 5 |
13 Dic 14 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Real | 3 - 1 | SD Gernika | 1 |
13 Dic 14 | Arenas | 3 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | SD Erandio | 2 |
20 Dic 14 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Oiartzun | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 5 |
20 Dic 14 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Basconia | 4 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
21 Dic 14 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
04 Ene 15 | SD Erandio | 2 - 3 | Amurrio | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Aurrera | 3 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
03 Ene 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 2 | Santurtzi | 1 |
04 Ene 15 | Portugalete | 3 - 0 | Durango | 3 |
04 Ene 15 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Basconia | 2 |
03 Ene 15 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
03 Ene 15 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Balmaseda | 5 - 2 | Beasain KE | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | Portugalete | 4 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Pasaia KE | 4 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
11 Ene 15 | SD Erandio | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
11 Ene 15 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 4 |
18 Ene 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Beasain KE | 4 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Ene 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
17 Ene 15 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | 3 |
18 Ene 15 | Santurtzi | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Oiartzun | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Zalla | 2 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Durango | 1 |
24 Ene 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
25 Ene 15 | SD Erandio | 2 - 1 | Oiartzun | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Amurrio | 2 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Portugalete | 3 - 1 | Beasain KE | 2 |
31 Ene 15 | Arenas | 0 - 2 | Balmaseda | 2 |
31 Ene 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
31 Ene 15 | Real | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 2 |
01 Feb 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
01 Feb 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Durango | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | 2 |
01 Feb 15 | Santurtzi | 2 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Oiartzun | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
11 Feb 15 | Zalla | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
18 Feb 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
08 Feb 15 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 3 |
07 Feb 15 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 2 | Real | ... |
08 Feb 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
07 Feb 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
18 Feb 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Basconia | 1 |
08 Feb 15 | SD Erandio | 1 - 2 | Durango | 3 |
18 Feb 15 | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | Santurtzi | 6 |
07 Feb 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 2 | Oiartzun | ... |
07 Feb 15 | Zalla | 2 - 2 | Arenas | 2 |
18 Mar 15 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 15 |
18 Mar 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | 5 |
19 Mar 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 4 |
18 Mar 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
18 Mar 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
19 Mar 15 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | 10 |
18 Mar 15 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | SD Erandio | ... |
19 Mar 15 | Durango | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | 9 |
19 Mar 15 | Santurtzi | 0 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
19 Mar 15 | Oiartzun | 2 - 1 | Zalla | 2 |
22 Feb 15 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
21 Feb 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Santutxu | 4 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
21 Feb 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | SD Erandio | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
21 Feb 15 | Zalla | 4 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Oiartzun | 0 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Portugalete | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
28 Feb 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | SD Erandio | 2 |
01 Mar 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | 2 |
01 Mar 15 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Zalla | 3 |
01 Mar 15 | Santurtzi | 4 - 0 | Oiartzun | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 4 | Portugalete | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Santutxu | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 4 |
07 Mar 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
08 Mar 15 | SD Erandio | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Zalla | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Oiartzun | 1 - 2 | Durango | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 5 |
15 Mar 15 | Portugalete | 5 - 2 | Santutxu | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 3 | Aurrera | ... |
14 Mar 15 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | SD Erandio | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Real | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Oiartzun | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Santurtzi | 4 |
22 Mar 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Portugalete | 10 |
22 Mar 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 6 |
22 Mar 15 | SD Erandio | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 4 |
22 Mar 15 | Amurrio | 0 - 3 | SD Zamudio | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Oiartzun | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Basconia | 3 |
22 Mar 15 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Arenas | 6 |
28 Mar 15 | Arenas | 4 - 0 | Santutxu | 3 |
28 Mar 15 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
29 Mar 15 | Portugalete | 3 - 2 | Aurrera | 5 |
29 Mar 15 | Deportivo | 4 - 4 | SD Erandio | 8 |
28 Mar 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
28 Mar 15 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Real | 0 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 2 | Oiartzun | ... |
28 Mar 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Durango | 6 |
02 Abr 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
01 Abr 15 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
02 Abr 15 | SD Erandio | 0 - 2 | Portugalete | 19 |
02 Abr 15 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
01 Abr 15 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 2 | Balmaseda | 9 |
01 Abr 15 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Oiartzun | 0 - 2 | Real | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Santurtzi | 4 - 1 | Beasain KE | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Durango | 1 - 2 | SD Gernika | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | Arenas | 2 |
11 Abr 15 | Arenas | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 8 |
12 Abr 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Lagun Onak | 4 - 0 | SD Erandio | 3 |
12 Abr 15 | Portugalete | 7 - 0 | Amurrio | 4 |
12 Abr 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
11 Abr 15 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
11 Abr 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Oiartzun | 1 |
11 Abr 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
11 Abr 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Basconia | 9 |
18 Abr 15 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | SD Erandio | 1 - 4 | Santutxu | 3 |
18 Abr 15 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
18 Abr 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 5 |
19 Abr 15 | Zalla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
18 Abr 15 | Oiartzun | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | Santurtzi | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 4 |
18 Abr 15 | Durango | 3 - 1 | Real | 5 |
18 Abr 15 | Basconia | 0 - 3 | Beasain KE | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Arenas | 9 |
25 Abr 15 | Arenas | 3 - 1 | Aurrera | 7 |
25 Abr 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 3 | SD Erandio | 5 |
26 Abr 15 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | 7 |
25 Abr 15 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
26 Abr 15 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Zalla | 5 |
25 Abr 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Oiartzun | 3 |
25 Abr 15 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 5 |
25 Abr 15 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Durango | 9 |
25 Abr 15 | Real | 2 - 2 | Basconia | 2 |
25 Abr 15 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | 5 |
01 May 15 | SD Erandio | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | 8 |
01 May 15 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
30 Abr 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
01 May 15 | Zalla | 3 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
01 May 15 | Oiartzun | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 1 |
03 May 15 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
01 May 15 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 2 |
30 Abr 15 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
01 May 15 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Real | 6 |
02 May 15 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Arenas | 8 |
10 May 15 | SD Erandio | 2 - 4 | Arenas | 11 |
09 May 15 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Amurrio | 1 |
09 May 15 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
10 May 15 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Zalla | 1 |
09 May 15 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Oiartzun | 1 |
09 May 15 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 9 |
10 May 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Durango | 23 |
08 May 15 | Balmaseda | 3 - 1 | Basconia | 3 |
10 May 15 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | 1 |
09 May 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
16 May 15 | Amurrio | 2 - 2 | SD Erandio | 1 |
16 May 15 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 6 | Aurrera | ... |
16 May 15 | Zalla | 3 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
16 May 15 | Oiartzun | 3 - 2 | Santutxu | 1 |
16 May 15 | Santurtzi | 4 - 2 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
16 May 15 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | 48 |
16 May 15 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 4 |
16 May 15 | SD Gernika | 3 - 0 | Balmaseda | 2 |
16 May 15 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
16 May 15 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Real | 7 |