25 Ago 13 | Fernando | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 6 |
06 Abr 14 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Rayo | 1 - 3 | Torrejón | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Trival | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Aravaca | 2 |
25 Ago 13 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | AD Parla | 3 |
06 Abr 14 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Villalba | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Colmenar | 6 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Vicálvaro | 3 - 0 | Internacion | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Alcalá | 4 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 5 |
06 Abr 14 | Real | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 3 |
01 Sep 13 | Torrejón | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
31 Ago 13 | UD Sanse | 5 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
01 Sep 13 | Aravaca | 1 - 3 | Trival | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 3 |
01 Sep 13 | Villalba | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 4 - 1 | Alcorcón | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Internacion | 0 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Real | 8 |
08 Sep 13 | Fernando | 0 - 1 | Torrejón | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | UD Sanse | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Aravaca | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | 3 |
08 Sep 13 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Villalba | 2 |
08 Sep 13 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Alcorcón | 5 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Real | 2 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 2 |
15 Sep 13 | Torrejón | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 4 |
14 Sep 13 | UD Sanse | 4 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Aravaca | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 2 |
15 Sep 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 2 | Trival | 3 |
15 Sep 13 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | Carabanchel | 3 |
15 Sep 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 2 | Rayo | 2 |
15 Sep 13 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Internacion | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Real | 6 - 1 | Torrejón | 2 |
21 Sep 13 | Alcalá | 0 - 2 | UD Sanse | 6 |
22 Sep 13 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | 2 |
22 Sep 13 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Villalba | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
22 Sep 13 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Internacion | 2 |
22 Sep 13 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | Torrejón | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
28 Sep 13 | UD Sanse | 3 - 0 | Real | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | Aravaca | 1 - 1 | Alcalá | 5 |
29 Sep 13 | Paracuellos | 0 - 3 | Fernando | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 6 |
29 Sep 13 | Villalba | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 1 | Trival | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | Internacion | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
29 Sep 13 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 3 |
06 Oct 13 | Torrejón | 1 - 3 | UD Sanse | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Real | 0 - 1 | Aravaca | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Paracuellos | 6 |
06 Oct 13 | Fernando | 2 - 1 | AD Parla | 4 |
06 Oct 13 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 2 | Villalba | 3 |
06 Oct 13 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | UD Sanse | 4 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Aravaca | 3 - 0 | Torrejón | 3 |
09 Oct 13 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Real | 2 |
09 Oct 13 | AD Parla | 1 - 3 | Alcalá | 6 |
09 Oct 13 | Villalba | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Internacion | 1 - 2 | Trival | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Unión | 4 - 0 | Carabanchel | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Oct 13 | Alcorcón | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 2 |
13 Oct 13 | UD Sanse | 0 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Torrejón | 1 - 3 | Paracuellos | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Real | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | 4 |
13 Oct 13 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Villalba | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Fernando | 5 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Rayo | 5 - 0 | Internacion | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Aravaca | 1 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Paracuellos | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | AD Parla | 2 - 4 | Torrejón | 3 |
20 Oct 13 | Villalba | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 0 | Alcalá | 4 |
20 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Unión | 3 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Trival | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Aravaca | 0 - 0 | Paracuellos | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | UD Sanse | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | Villalba | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Real | 1 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 13 |
27 Oct 13 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Trival | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | 2 |
27 Oct 13 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 4 | Rayo | 1 |
01 Nov 13 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
01 Nov 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 1 | Torrejón | 2 |
01 Nov 13 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Alcalá | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 3 |
03 Nov 13 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Trival | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Paracuellos | 2 - 2 | AD Parla | 2 |
10 Nov 13 | Aravaca | 2 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
09 Nov 13 | UD Sanse | 4 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Torrejón | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Real | 1 - 3 | Internacion | 1 |
09 Nov 13 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Unión | 6 |
10 Nov 13 | Fernando | 4 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | CF Pozuelo | 4 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Trival | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
13 Nov 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 6 |
13 Nov 13 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | Paracuellos | 3 |
13 Nov 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 4 | Aravaca | 2 |
04 Dic 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
13 Nov 13 | Internacion | 0 - 0 | Torrejón | 1 |
13 Nov 13 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Real | 1 |
13 Nov 13 | Colmenar | 0 - 2 | Alcalá | 5 |
13 Nov 13 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 1 |
13 Nov 13 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 6 |
13 Nov 13 | Rayo | 2 - 5 | Rayo | 2 |
13 Nov 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 3 | Trival | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Villalba | 3 |
17 Nov 13 | Paracuellos | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Aravaca | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Torrejón | 2 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Real | 0 - 4 | Colmenar | 1 |
16 Nov 13 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 4 |
17 Nov 13 | Fernando | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 0 | Trival | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Villalba | 2 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | 5 |
24 Nov 13 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Paracuellos | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Unión | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Torrejón | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Alcorcón | 3 - 0 | Real | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 4 |
23 Nov 13 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Fernando | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
24 Nov 13 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Villalba | 1 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | 4 |
01 Dic 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
01 Dic 13 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Aravaca | 0 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
30 Nov 13 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Torrejón | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Real | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
01 Dic 13 | Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 4 |
01 Dic 13 | Fernando | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
01 Dic 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
11 Dic 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Villalba | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Internacion | 0 - 3 | AD Parla | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Paracuellos | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Aravaca | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 4 |
09 Dic 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Torrejón | 1 |
11 Dic 13 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Real | 3 |
11 Dic 13 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 4 |
11 Dic 13 | Trival | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 2 |
11 Dic 13 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
15 Dic 13 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Villalba | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
15 Dic 13 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Aravaca | 1 - 5 | Alcorcón | 1 |
14 Dic 13 | UD Sanse | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
15 Dic 13 | Torrejón | 2 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Real | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Trival | 3 |
15 Dic 13 | Fernando | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Internacion | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Villalba | 2 |
22 Dic 13 | Colmenar | 0 - 3 | AD Parla | 4 |
22 Dic 13 | Alcorcón | 0 - 3 | Paracuellos | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
21 Dic 13 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | UD Sanse | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Torrejón | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Trival | 2 - 0 | Real | 1 |
21 Dic 13 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Alcalá | 2 |
22 Dic 13 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 0 | Fernando | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Internacion | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Villalba | 3 - 2 | Colmenar | 2 |
05 Ene 14 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 6 |
05 Ene 14 | Paracuellos | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Aravaca | 2 - 3 | Rayo | 2 |
05 Ene 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Torrejón | 0 - 2 | Trival | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Real | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Alcalá | 0 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 4 |
05 Ene 14 | Fernando | 3 - 2 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | Alcalá | 0 - 2 | Fernando | 5 |
12 Ene 14 | Real | 0 - 3 | CF Pozuelo | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Torrejón | 1 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | UD Sanse | 0 - 2 | Trival | 8 |
12 Ene 14 | Aravaca | 2 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 6 |
12 Ene 14 | Villalba | 3 - 2 | Alcorcón | 2 |
12 Ene 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 3 | Colmenar | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Unión | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Internacion | 5 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 6 |
19 Ene 14 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Real | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 2 | Torrejón | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Trival | 4 - 0 | Aravaca | 14 |
19 Ene 14 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Rayo | 1 - 4 | AD Parla | 10 |
19 Ene 14 | Atlético | 3 - 4 | Villalba | 4 |
19 Ene 14 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Colmenar | 1 - 7 | Atlético | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Unión | 4 - 3 | Internacion | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Real | 1 - 3 | Alcalá | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Torrejón | 0 - 0 | Fernando | 3 |
26 Ene 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Aravaca | 2 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 1 | Trival | 6 |
26 Ene 14 | AD Parla | 0 - 0 | Carabanchel | 7 |
26 Ene 14 | Villalba | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Alcorcón | 2 |
26 Ene 14 | Internacion | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Vicálvaro | 3 |
02 Feb 14 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Rayo | 4 - 2 | Paracuellos | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Trival | 3 - 2 | AD Parla | 5 |
02 Feb 14 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Villalba | 3 |
02 Feb 14 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | Internacion | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Colmenar | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 2 | Real | 6 |
02 Feb 14 | Alcalá | 3 - 0 | Torrejón | 4 |
09 Feb 14 | Torrejón | 3 - 1 | Real | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Alcalá | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Aravaca | 0 - 2 | Fernando | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | AD Parla | 3 - 2 | Rayo | 2 |
09 Feb 14 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | Trival | 3 |
09 Feb 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Internacion | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Vicálvaro | 2 - 4 | Torrejón | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Real | 0 - 3 | UD Sanse | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Aravaca | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Paracuellos | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | 6 |
16 Feb 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Trival | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Carabanchel | 0 - 5 | Atlético | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Internacion | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 3 |
23 Feb 14 | Villalba | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Trival | 2 |
23 Feb 14 | Internacion | 3 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | UD Sanse | 2 - 2 | Torrejón | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Aravaca | 4 - 3 | Real | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 5 |
02 Mar 14 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
02 Mar 14 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
02 Mar 14 | Trival | 0 - 2 | Internacion | 2 |
02 Mar 14 | Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Colmenar | 2 |
02 Mar 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | 3 |
02 Mar 14 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 3 |
02 Mar 14 | Torrejón | 1 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Real | 1 - 4 | Paracuellos | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | AD Parla | 10 |
09 Mar 14 | Aravaca | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 2 |
09 Mar 14 | Paracuellos | 0 - 0 | Torrejón | 3 |
09 Mar 14 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Real | 4 |
08 Mar 14 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | Alcalá | 3 |
09 Mar 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
09 Mar 14 | Internacion | 2 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Trival | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Carabanchel | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 4 |
16 Mar 14 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 2 | Aravaca | 1 |
15 Mar 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Paracuellos | 2 |
16 Mar 14 | Torrejón | 1 - 2 | AD Parla | 9 |
16 Mar 14 | Real | 0 - 0 | Villalba | 6 |
15 Mar 14 | Alcalá | 6 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
16 Mar 14 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
16 Mar 14 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 3 |
16 Mar 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
16 Mar 14 | Trival | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | 1 |
16 Mar 14 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón | 3 |
16 Mar 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
19 Mar 14 | Paracuellos | 0 - 0 | Aravaca | 3 |
19 Mar 14 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | UD Sanse | 8 |
19 Mar 14 | Villalba | 1 - 0 | Torrejón | 5 |
19 Mar 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 3 | Real | 2 |
19 Mar 14 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Alcalá | 8 |
19 Mar 14 | Internacion | 0 - 2 | Fernando | 1 |
19 Mar 14 | Unión | 0 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
19 Mar 14 | Colmenar | 4 - 3 | Rayo | 5 |
19 Mar 14 | Alcorcón | 1 - 4 | Trival | 7 |
19 Mar 14 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Carabanchel | 8 |
19 Mar 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 2 |
23 Mar 14 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 5 | Paracuellos | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Aravaca | 1 - 3 | AD Parla | 3 |
23 Mar 14 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
23 Mar 14 | Torrejón | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
23 Mar 14 | Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Internacion | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | CF Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | Colmenar | 2 |
23 Mar 14 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Alcorcón | 2 |
23 Mar 14 | Trival | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
23 Mar 14 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 3 |
30 Mar 14 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | Paracuellos | 4 |
30 Mar 14 | Villalba | 1 - 2 | Aravaca | 6 |
30 Mar 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 7 | UD Sanse | 5 |
30 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Torrejón | 6 |
30 Mar 14 | Internacion | 1 - 0 | Real | 2 |
30 Mar 14 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Alcalá | 4 |
30 Mar 14 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 2 |
30 Mar 14 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | CF Pozuelo | 2 |
30 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 4 |
30 Mar 14 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Trival | 7 |
30 Mar 14 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Vicálvaro | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 1 | AD Parla | 4 |
06 Abr 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Aravaca | 0 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 3 |
06 Abr 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
06 Abr 14 | Torrejón | 0 - 3 | Internacion | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Real | 2 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
06 Abr 14 | Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Colmenar | 4 |
06 Abr 14 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | 8 |
13 Abr 14 | Villalba | 0 - 1 | AD Parla | 3 |
13 Abr 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
13 Abr 14 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Aravaca | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Internacion | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 3 |
13 Abr 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Torrejón | 1 |
13 Abr 14 | Colmenar | 3 - 2 | Real | 3 |
12 Abr 14 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Alcalá | 5 |
13 Abr 14 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Fernando | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
13 Abr 14 | Carabanchel | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
13 Abr 14 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Vicálvaro | 3 |
17 Abr 14 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 0 | Villalba | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | AD Parla | 2 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 4 |
17 Abr 14 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Aravaca | 1 - 2 | Internacion | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
17 Abr 14 | Torrejón | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | 1 |
16 Abr 14 | Real | 1 - 4 | Alcorcón | 6 |
16 Abr 14 | Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Fernando | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
17 Abr 14 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Carabanchel | 2 |
17 Abr 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
20 Abr 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 5 - 0 | Villalba | 1 |
24 Abr 14 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | AD Parla | 5 |
20 Abr 14 | Internacion | 1 - 2 | Paracuellos | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Aravaca | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Colmenar | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Alcorcón | 1 - 3 | Torrejón | 2 |
20 Abr 14 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Real | 2 |
20 Abr 14 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Alcalá | 2 |
20 Abr 14 | Carabanchel | 2 - 3 | Fernando | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Trival | 1 - 0 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
27 Abr 14 | Villalba | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 4 |
27 Abr 14 | AD Parla | 0 - 3 | Internacion | 4 |
27 Abr 14 | Paracuellos | 0 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | Aravaca | 4 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
27 Abr 14 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | Torrejón | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 6 |
27 Abr 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
27 Abr 14 | Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Carabanchel | 3 |
27 Abr 14 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
01 May 14 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 |
01 May 14 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Villalba | 2 |
01 May 14 | Unión | 2 - 0 | AD Parla | 4 |
01 May 14 | Colmenar | 3 - 2 | Paracuellos | 1 |
01 May 14 | Alcorcón | 2 - 2 | Aravaca | 3 |
01 May 14 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | UD Sanse | 4 |
01 May 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Torrejón | 1 |
01 May 14 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
01 May 14 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Alcalá | 7 |
01 May 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 3 |
01 May 14 | CF Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
04 May 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Vicálvaro | 1 |
04 May 14 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 3 | Internacion | 1 |
04 May 14 | Villalba | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
04 May 14 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | 2 |
04 May 14 | Paracuellos | 1 - 5 | Alcorcón | 1 |
04 May 14 | Aravaca | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
04 May 14 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
04 May 14 | Torrejón | 7 - 0 | Carabanchel | 2 |
04 May 14 | Real | 0 - 1 | Trival | 2 |
04 May 14 | Alcalá | 1 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
04 May 14 | Fernando | 1 - 3 | CF Pozuelo | 1 |
11 May 14 | Internacion | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
11 May 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | 3 |
11 May 14 | Colmenar | 5 - 1 | Villalba | 1 |
11 May 14 | Alcorcón | 5 - 0 | AD Parla | 7 |
11 May 14 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Paracuellos | 1 |
11 May 14 | Rayo | 6 - 1 | Aravaca | 2 |
11 May 14 | Carabanchel | 0 - 2 | UD Sanse | 1 |
11 May 14 | Trival | 3 - 1 | Torrejón | 10 |
11 May 14 | Rayo | 8 - 2 | Real | 2 |
11 May 14 | CF Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | Alcalá | 1 |
11 May 14 | Vicálvaro | 1 - 2 | Fernando | 4 |