Tercera División 2011
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2011.
|
13 Mar 11 12:30 Finalizado |
Valdefierro | 0-2 | Utebo | más información 3 |
|
13 Mar 11 12:30 Finalizado |
Giner Torrero | 0-2 | Deportivo Aragón | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 16:00 Finalizado |
Tauste CD | 1-0 | At. Calatayud | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 16:30 Finalizado |
Andorra | 2-0 | River Ebro | más información 5 |
|
13 Mar 11 16:30 Finalizado |
Sta. Isabel | 0-3 | Atlético Monzón | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 16:30 Finalizado |
Sabiñánigo | 2-2 | Villanueva CF | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 16:30 Finalizado |
SD Tarazona | 1-1 | Altorricón | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 16:30 Finalizado |
Pomar | 1-2 | Ejea | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 17:00 Finalizado |
Barbastro | 3-0 | Sariñena | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 11 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Binéfar | 3-1 | Mallén | más información 3 |
Playoff Ascenso: Andorra, Utebo, CD Binéfar, Deportivo | |
Descenso: Sariñena, Sta. Isabel, Mallén |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Morales | 4 | DEL | Andorra | ||
2 | Martí | 4 | DEL | CD Binéfar | ||
3 | Javi Rodrigo | 4 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
4 | Michel Sanz | 3 | MED | Andorra | ||
5 | G. Silvani | 3 | DEL | Tauste CD | ||
6 | Acerete | 3 | MED | At. Calatayud | ||
7 | Isma López | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
8 | Ortí | 2 | MED | Deportivo Aragón | ||
9 | Martinez | 2 | Utebo | |||
10 | Palacian | 2 | MED | Sariñena | ||
11 | Samba | 2 | DEL | Sariñena | ||
12 | Teto | 2 | MED | Sabiñánigo | ||
13 | Gassama | 2 | DEL | Sta. Isabel | ||
14 | Bringola | 2 | DEL | Villanueva CF | ||
15 | Creus | 2 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
16 | Gabarré | 2 | Barbastro | |||
17 | Armengol | 2 | DEL | CD Binéfar | ||
18 | Josan | 2 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
19 | Víctor Martínez | 2 | DEF | Giner Torrero | ||
20 | Goran Drulic | 2 | DEL | Andorra |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | José Ruiz | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
2 | Guillem Creus | 1 | MED | Deportivo Aragón |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Parra | 1 | DEL | Sabiñánigo | ||
2 | Veintemilla | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Matas | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Morales | 4 | DEL | Andorra | ||
2 | Javi Rodrigo | 4 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
3 | Martí | 4 | DEL | CD Binéfar | ||
4 | Michel Sanz | 3 | MED | Andorra | ||
5 | Josan | 3 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
6 | G. Silvani | 3 | DEL | Tauste CD | ||
7 | Acerete | 3 | MED | At. Calatayud | ||
8 | Isma López | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
9 | Goran Drulic | 2 | DEL | Andorra | ||
10 | Víctor Martínez | 2 | DEF | Giner Torrero | ||
11 | Ortí | 2 | MED | Deportivo Aragón | ||
12 | Gassama | 2 | DEL | Sta. Isabel | ||
13 | Bringola | 2 | DEL | Villanueva CF | ||
14 | Gabarré | 2 | Barbastro | |||
15 | Martinez | 2 | Utebo | |||
16 | Palacian | 2 | MED | Sariñena | ||
17 | Samba | 2 | DEL | Sariñena | ||
18 | Parra | 2 | DEL | Sabiñánigo | ||
19 | Teto | 2 | MED | Sabiñánigo | ||
20 | Armengol | 2 | DEL | CD Binéfar |