03 Sep 00 | Orotava | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Gáldar | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Doramas | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Orientació | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Angostura | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
03 Sep 00 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Ibarra | 2 - 2 | Oliva | ... |
03 Sep 00 | Corralejo | 5 - 1 | Realejos | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Raqui | 3 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Las Zocas | 3 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Orientació | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Castillo | 3 - 2 | Angostura | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Oliva | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
10 Sep 00 | Realejos | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Raqui | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Orotava | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Gáldar | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Palmas | 2 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Doramas | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Orientació | 3 - 2 | Castillo | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Angostura | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
17 Sep 00 | CD Laguna | 0 - 2 | Realejos | ... |
17 Sep 00 | Corralejo | 4 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Tenerife B | 4 - 1 | Orotava | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Castillo | 1 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Oliva | 3 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Realejos | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Raqui | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Orotava | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Gáldar | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Orientació | 1 - 3 | Oliva | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Angostura | 1 - 2 | Realejos | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Victoria | 1 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Oct 00 | Corralejo | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Las Zocas | 0 - 3 | Corralejo | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Tenerife B | 3 - 3 | Tenisca | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Orotava | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Castillo | 3 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Oliva | 0 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Realejos | 2 - 2 | Orientació | ... |
08 Oct 00 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
08 Oct 00 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Raqui | 4 - 0 | Unión | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Orotava | 0 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Gáldar | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Palmas | 4 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Realejos | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Orientació | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Angostura | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
12 Oct 00 | Corralejo | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Lanzarote | 7 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Castillo | 2 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Oliva | 3 - 1 | Gáldar | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Realejos | 1 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Ibarra | 0 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
15 Oct 00 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
15 Oct 00 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Tenerife B | 0 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Raqui | 0 - 0 | Telde | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Orotava | 0 - 3 | Oliva | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Gáldar | 0 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Doramas | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Orientació | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
22 Oct 00 | Corralejo | 2 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Castillo | 3 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Telde | 4 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Oliva | 2 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Orotava | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Gáldar | ... |
29 Oct 00 | CD Laguna | 1 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Victoria | 3 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
29 Oct 00 | Angostura | 1 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Telde | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Oliva | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Orotava | 2 - 3 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Gáldar | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Palmas | 6 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Doramas | 0 - 2 | Angostura | ... |
01 Nov 00 | Corralejo | 4 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Castillo | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Oliva | 4 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Realejos | 0 - 2 | Tenisca | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Ibarra | 0 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
05 Nov 00 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Victoria | 1 - 2 | Gáldar | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Angostura | 1 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
05 Nov 00 | Orientació | 2 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Telde | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Oliva | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Las Zocas | 3 - 2 | Realejos | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Raqui | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Orotava | 3 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Gáldar | 6 - 0 | Angostura | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Orientació | ... |
12 Nov 00 | Corralejo | 2 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Castillo | 1 - 2 | Corralejo | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Oliva | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Realejos | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Ibarra | 4 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
19 Nov 00 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Victoria | 1 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Angostura | 0 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Orientació | 0 - 1 | Gáldar | ... |
19 Nov 00 | Doramas | 2 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Castillo | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Lanzarote | 7 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Raqui | 2 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Orotava | 2 - 1 | Orientació | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Gáldar | 4 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
26 Nov 00 | Corralejo | 2 - 3 | Palmas | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Oliva | 0 - 2 | Castillo | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Realejos | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
03 Dic 00 | CD Laguna | 3 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Victoria | 4 - 3 | Las Zocas | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Angostura | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Orientació | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Doramas | 0 - 3 | Orotava | ... |
03 Dic 00 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Gáldar | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Oliva | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Castillo | 1 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Lanzarote | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Raqui | 2 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Orotava | 0 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
10 Dic 00 | Corralejo | 1 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Corralejo | 2 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Realejos | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Castillo | ... |
17 Dic 00 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Victoria | 2 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Angostura | 0 - 3 | Tenerife B | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Orientació | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Doramas | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
17 Dic 00 | Gáldar | 1 - 1 | Orotava | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Oliva | 2 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Castillo | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Tenerife B | 0 - 3 | Orientació | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Tenisca | 4 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
24 Dic 00 | Orotava | 1 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Raqui | 3 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Castillo | 4 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Telde | 3 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Oliva | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
07 Ene 01 | Realejos | 0 - 2 | Corralejo | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Corralejo | 1 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Orotava | 1 - 3 | Tenisca | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Gáldar | 6 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Palmas | 3 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Orientació | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Angostura | 0 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
14 Ene 01 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Oliva | ... |
14 Ene 01 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Tenisca | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Castillo | 3 - 2 | Orientació | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Angostura | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Oliva | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Realejos | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
21 Ene 01 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Corralejo | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Raqui | 3 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Orotava | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Doramas | 2 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Orientació | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Angostura | 1 - 3 | Oliva | ... |
28 Ene 01 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
28 Ene 01 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Lanzarote | 4 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Gáldar | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Castillo | 1 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Oliva | 3 - 2 | Orientació | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Realejos | 1 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
04 Feb 01 | Ibarra | 3 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
04 Feb 01 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Corralejo | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Raqui | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Orotava | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Gáldar | 1 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Doramas | 0 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Orientació | 5 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Angostura | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
11 Feb 01 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Castillo | 2 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Oliva | 3 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Realejos | 3 - 3 | Doramas | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
18 Feb 01 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Angostura | ... |
18 Feb 01 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Corralejo | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Corralejo | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Raqui | 3 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Orotava | 0 - 0 | Telde | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Gáldar | 1 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Doramas | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Orientació | 3 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
25 Feb 01 | Angostura | 6 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Castillo | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Telde | 4 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Oliva | 4 - 2 | Orotava | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Realejos | 1 - 2 | Gáldar | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
04 Mar 01 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Orientació | ... |
04 Mar 01 | Angostura | 0 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Corralejo | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Las Zocas | 1 - 3 | Castillo | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Telde | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Orotava | 5 - 3 | Realejos | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Palmas | 2 - 2 | CD Laguna | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
11 Mar 01 | Orientació | 1 - 0 | Angostura | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Castillo | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Oliva | 2 - 2 | Tenisca | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Realejos | 0 - 5 | Raqui | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
18 Mar 01 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Victoria | 0 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Angostura | 3 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
18 Mar 01 | Orientació | 1 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Corralejo | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Lanzarote | 6 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Telde | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Las Zocas | 2 - 4 | Oliva | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Raqui | 4 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Orotava | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Palmas | 4 - 2 | Angostura | ... |
25 Mar 01 | Doramas | 0 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Castillo | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Lanzarote | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Oliva | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Realejos | 3 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Ibarra | 0 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
01 Abr 01 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Angostura | 1 - 1 | Gáldar | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Orientació | 1 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
01 Abr 01 | Doramas | 3 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Corralejo | 1 - 3 | Castillo | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Telde | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Realejos | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Raqui | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Orotava | 2 - 2 | Angostura | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
08 Abr 01 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Oliva | 5 - 0 | Unión | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Realejos | 0 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
12 Abr 01 | CD Laguna | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Victoria | 4 - 3 | Tenisca | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Angostura | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Orientació | 1 - 3 | Orotava | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Doramas | 0 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
12 Abr 01 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Corralejo | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Castillo | 3 - 0 | Oliva | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Lanzarote | 4 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Las Zocas | 2 - 3 | Victoria | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Tenisca | 5 - 2 | Angostura | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Raqui | 2 - 0 | Orientació | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Orotava | 2 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
22 Abr 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Oliva | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Realejos | 1 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Ibarra | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
29 Abr 01 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Angostura | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Orientació | 1 - 2 | Tenisca | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Doramas | 1 - 4 | Raqui | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | Orotava | ... |
29 Abr 01 | Gáldar | 2 - 0 | Corralejo | ... |
06 May 01 | Oliva | 4 - 2 | Corralejo | ... |
06 May 01 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Realejos | ... |
06 May 01 | Castillo | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
06 May 01 | Unión | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
06 May 01 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
06 May 01 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Angostura | ... |
06 May 01 | Las Zocas | 4 - 1 | Orientació | ... |
06 May 01 | Tenisca | 4 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
06 May 01 | Raqui | 3 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
06 May 01 | Orotava | 1 - 0 | Gáldar | ... |
13 May 01 | Realejos | 3 - 3 | Oliva | ... |
13 May 01 | Ibarra | 4 - 0 | Telde | ... |
13 May 01 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
13 May 01 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
13 May 01 | Angostura | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
13 May 01 | Orientació | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
13 May 01 | Doramas | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
13 May 01 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
13 May 01 | Gáldar | 1 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
13 May 01 | Corralejo | 1 - 1 | Orotava | ... |