Ascenso : Team Altamura | |
Playoff Ascenso : Nardò, Martina Franca, Fidelis Andria, Matera | |
Playoff Descenso : Angri, Gravina, Santa Maria Cil., Palmese | |
Descenso : USD Bitonto, Gallipoli |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mateus | 15 | DEL | Gravina | ||
2 | N. Loiodice | 14 | DEL | Team Altamura | ||
3 | R. Palermo | 14 | DEL | Martina Franca | ||
4 | A. Croce | 13 | DEL | Gelbison | ||
5 | Domenico Santoro | 11 | DEL | Gravina | ||
6 | L. Fernández | 10 | DEL | Rotonda | ||
7 | I. Battista | 9 | DEL | Città di Fasano | ||
8 | E. Tedesco | 9 | DEL | Martina Franca | ||
9 | E. Giambuzzi | 8 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
10 | S. Infantino | 8 | DEL | Matera | ||
11 | S. D'anna | 8 | DEL | Nardò | ||
12 | M. Scaringella | 8 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
13 | F. Longo | 8 | DEL | Angri | ||
14 | M. Puntoriere | 8 | DEL | Palmese | ||
15 | M. Rajković | 8 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
16 | N. Strambelli | 7 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
17 | Isaac | 7 | DEL | Matera | ||
18 | L. Guadalupi | 7 | MED | Nardò | ||
19 | D. Muñoz | 7 | DEL | Gallipoli | ||
20 | C. Palmieri | 7 | MED | Angri |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Rizzo | 12 | DEF | Martina Franca | ||
2 | Ciro Cipolletta | 11 | DEF | Matera | ||
3 | Samuele Manfredi | 11 | DEF | Città di Fasano | ||
4 | B. Addae | 10 | MED | Nardò | ||
5 | M. Fissore | 10 | DEF | SS Manfredonia Calci. | ||
6 | Murilo Gomes | 10 | DEF | USD Bitonto | ||
7 | M. Schiavino | 9 | DEF | Angri | ||
8 | T. Kosovan | 9 | MED | Gelbison | ||
9 | G. Chironi | 9 | MED | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
10 | M. Cerutti | 9 | MED | Virtus Casarano | ||
11 | Luigi Gianfreda | 9 | DEF | USD Bitonto | ||
12 | D. Konaté | 8 | DEF | SS Manfredonia Calci. | ||
13 | Javi Morales | 8 | DEF | Gravina | ||
14 | S. D'anna | 8 | DEL | Nardò | ||
15 | M. Picascia | 8 | DEF | Angri | ||
16 | I. Battista | 8 | DEL | Città di Fasano | ||
17 | G. Esposito | 8 | DEF | Paganese | ||
18 | F. Campanella | 8 | DEF | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
19 | S. Manzo | 8 | MED | Gelbison | ||
20 | Giuseppe Lauria | 8 | MED | Gravina |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. De Gol | 2 | DEF | Gravina | ||
2 | Sante Russo | 2 | MED | Fidelis Andria | ||
3 | Luigi Gianfreda | 2 | DEF | USD Bitonto | ||
4 | A. Dieng | 2 | DEF | Martina Franca | ||
5 | A. D'Auria | 2 | MED | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
6 | G. Marilungo | 1 | DEL | Barletta | ||
7 | N. Strambelli | 1 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
8 | M. Marsili | 1 | MED | Barletta | ||
9 | Benjamin Mokulu | 1 | DEL | Matera | ||
10 | E. Herrera | 1 | MED | Angri | ||
11 | A. Feola | 1 | MED | Fidelis Andria | ||
12 | Javi Morales | 1 | DEF | Gravina | ||
13 | S. Infantino | 1 | DEL | Matera | ||
14 | E. Vona | 1 | DEF | Virtus Casarano | ||
15 | M. Gennari | 1 | DEF | Nardò | ||
16 | A. Scialpi | 1 | MED | Gallipoli | ||
17 | G. Chironi | 1 | MED | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
18 | Fran Ganfornina | 1 | MED | Martina Franca | ||
19 | M. Cerutti | 1 | MED | Virtus Casarano | ||
20 | A. Croce | 1 | DEL | Gelbison |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Strambelli | 13 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
2 | N. Loiodice | 12 | DEL | Team Altamura | ||
3 | Michele Silvestro | 11 | DEL | Palmese | ||
4 | G. Chiaradia | 6 | DEF | Gravina | ||
5 | D. Maltese | 5 | MED | Matera | ||
6 | E. Herrera | 5 | MED | Angri | ||
7 | S. D'anna | 5 | DEL | Nardò | ||
8 | Anas Kharmoud | 5 | DEF | Team Altamura | ||
9 | F. De Giorgi | 4 | DEF | Nardò | ||
10 | A. Scialpi | 4 | MED | Gallipoli | ||
11 | N. Citro | 4 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
12 | M. Galdean | 4 | MED | Palmese | ||
13 | L. Guadalupi | 4 | MED | Nardò | ||
14 | R. Casiello | 4 | DEF | Gelbison | ||
15 | M. Scaringella | 4 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
16 | Raffaele Fabiano | 4 | MED | Angri | ||
17 | Lamine Gningue | 4 | DEF | Matera | ||
18 | Alessio Porzio | 4 | DEL | Paganese | ||
19 | L. Falcone | 3 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
20 | P. Burzio | 3 | DEL | Fidelis Andria |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Loiodice | 46 | DEL | Team Altamura | ||
2 | N. Bubas | 41 | DEL | Gelbison | ||
3 | Michele Silvestro | 41 | DEL | Palmese | ||
4 | N. Strambelli | 37 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
5 | I. Battista | 37 | DEL | Città di Fasano | ||
6 | S. D'anna | 36 | DEL | Nardò | ||
7 | N. Citro | 35 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
8 | M. Scaringella | 35 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
9 | Sante Russo | 35 | MED | Fidelis Andria | ||
10 | Sante Russo | 35 | MED | Barletta | ||
11 | E. Gjonaj | 35 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
12 | C. Palmieri | 35 | MED | Angri | ||
13 | Antonio Orefice | 34 | DEL | Paganese | ||
14 | L. Fernández | 34 | DEL | Rotonda | ||
15 | L. Dambros | 33 | DEL | Nardò | ||
16 | Anas Kharmoud | 33 | DEF | Team Altamura | ||
17 | F. Coppola | 33 | MED | Gravina | ||
18 | C. Iannone | 32 | DEL | Paganese | ||
19 | Michele Peluso | 31 | DEF | Palmese | ||
20 | G. Catalano | 31 | DEL | Santa Maria Cilento |