24 Ago 14 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | 28 |
24 Ago 14 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Leioa | 37 |
23 Ago 14 | Getafe B | 2 - 2 | Yugo | 81 |
24 Ago 14 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 112 |
24 Ago 14 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 60 |
24 Ago 14 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Palmas | 191 |
23 Ago 14 | Real | 3 - 3 | Conquense | 243 |
24 Ago 14 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Tudelano | 37 |
24 Ago 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 4 - 0 | Amorebieta | 36 |
24 Ago 14 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | 43 |
30 Ago 14 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Huesca | 48 |
30 Ago 14 | Leioa | 2 - 0 | Trival | 26 |
31 Ago 14 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 58 |
30 Ago 14 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 42 |
31 Ago 14 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | 53 |
31 Ago 14 | Conquense | 3 - 4 | Guadalajara | 281 |
31 Ago 14 | Tudelano | 3 - 0 | Real | 11 |
31 Ago 14 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 27 |
30 Ago 14 | Real Unión | 2 - 2 | Sestao | 38 |
31 Ago 14 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 18 |
06 Sep 14 | Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | 27 |
07 Sep 14 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Yugo | 53 |
07 Sep 14 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 60 |
07 Sep 14 | Getafe B | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 18 |
07 Sep 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 41 |
07 Sep 14 | CD Toledo | 2 - 3 | Conquense | 308 |
07 Sep 14 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | 139 |
07 Sep 14 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Sestao | 65 |
07 Sep 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 5 - 1 | Leioa | 29 |
06 Sep 14 | Real | 3 - 0 | Real Unión | 25 |
14 Sep 14 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 43 |
14 Sep 14 | Leioa | 3 - 2 | Amorebieta | 10 |
14 Sep 14 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Trival | 71 |
13 Sep 14 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 28 |
14 Sep 14 | Palmas | 3 - 2 | Getafe B | 32 |
14 Sep 14 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 133 |
14 Sep 14 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 40 |
13 Sep 14 | Sestao | 3 - 2 | Real | 43 |
14 Sep 14 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 63 |
13 Sep 14 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 95 |
21 Sep 14 | Barakaldo | 4 - 2 | Leioa | 33 |
21 Sep 14 | Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Yugo | 36 |
21 Sep 14 | Trival | 2 - 2 | Rayo | 16 |
21 Sep 14 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 4 | Palmas | 46 |
21 Sep 14 | Getafe B | 2 - 2 | Conquense | 116 |
21 Sep 14 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | 16 |
21 Sep 14 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Sestao | 193 |
21 Sep 14 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Real | 57 |
20 Sep 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 108 |
21 Sep 14 | CD Toledo | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | 50 |
27 Sep 14 | Leioa | 0 - 2 | Huesca | 71 |
28 Sep 14 | Yugo | 0 - 3 | Barakaldo | 68 |
27 Sep 14 | Castilla | 0 - 3 | Amorebieta | 96 |
28 Sep 14 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | Trival | 37 |
28 Sep 14 | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 137 |
28 Sep 14 | Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Getafe B | 27 |
27 Sep 14 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo | 51 |
27 Sep 14 | Real | 4 - 0 | Guadalajara | 114 |
28 Sep 14 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 44 |
28 Sep 14 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 16 |
04 Oct 14 | Leioa | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 124 |
05 Oct 14 | Barakaldo | 0 - 1 | Castilla | 118 |
04 Oct 14 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 20 |
05 Oct 14 | Trival | 2 - 2 | Conquense | 136 |
05 Oct 14 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Tudelano | 30 |
05 Oct 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 37 |
05 Oct 14 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Real | 51 |
05 Oct 14 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara | 122 |
05 Oct 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 0 | Palmas | 36 |
05 Oct 14 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | 20 |
11 Oct 14 | Yugo | 3 - 2 | Huesca | 189 |
11 Oct 14 | Castilla | 4 - 1 | Leioa | 89 |
12 Oct 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 52 |
12 Oct 14 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | 38 |
12 Oct 14 | Tudelano | 2 - 0 | Trival | 27 |
12 Oct 14 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 64 |
11 Oct 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 30 |
12 Oct 14 | Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | 326 |
12 Oct 14 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 271 |
12 Oct 14 | Real Unión | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 38 |
19 Oct 14 | Yugo | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 66 |
19 Oct 14 | Leioa | 5 - 4 | Rayo | 24 |
19 Oct 14 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 77 |
19 Oct 14 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Conquense | 199 |
19 Oct 14 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Sestao | 60 |
19 Oct 14 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Real | 37 |
18 Oct 14 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Guadalajara | 134 |
19 Oct 14 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | CD Toledo | 81 |
18 Oct 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | 29 |
19 Oct 14 | Trival | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | 26 |
26 Oct 14 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 140 |
26 Oct 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Yugo | 25 |
26 Oct 14 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Leioa | 47 |
26 Oct 14 | Conquense | 8 - 1 | Barakaldo | 232 |
26 Oct 14 | Sestao | 3 - 1 | Trival | 55 |
25 Oct 14 | Real | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 49 |
26 Oct 14 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 76 |
26 Oct 14 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 36 |
26 Oct 14 | Tudelano | 2 - 2 | Amorebieta | 18 |
26 Oct 14 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 18 |
01 Nov 14 | Castilla | 4 - 1 | Rayo | 80 |
02 Nov 14 | Yugo | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 99 |
01 Nov 14 | Leioa | 1 - 0 | Conquense | 183 |
02 Nov 14 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Tudelano | 51 |
02 Nov 14 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Real | 27 |
02 Nov 14 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 3 | Guadalajara | 170 |
02 Nov 14 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 68 |
02 Nov 14 | Huesca | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 84 |
01 Nov 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 2 | Sestao | 74 |
01 Nov 14 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | 33 |
09 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Huesca | 71 |
09 Nov 14 | Palmas | 2 - 2 | Castilla | 163 |
09 Nov 14 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Yugo | 374 |
09 Nov 14 | Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Leioa | 17 |
09 Nov 14 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Amorebieta | 51 |
08 Nov 14 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Trival | 108 |
09 Nov 14 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 78 |
09 Nov 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 22 |
08 Nov 14 | Real | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 30 |
09 Nov 14 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 68 |
16 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 61 |
16 Nov 14 | Castilla | 2 - 1 | Conquense | 429 |
16 Nov 14 | Yugo | 0 - 2 | Tudelano | 79 |
16 Nov 14 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 156 |
15 Nov 14 | Amorebieta | 2 - 3 | Real | 26 |
16 Nov 14 | Trival | 1 - 4 | CD Toledo | 170 |
16 Nov 14 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 40 |
16 Nov 14 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Getafe B | 71 |
16 Nov 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | 167 |
15 Nov 14 | Leioa | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | 59 |
23 Nov 14 | Palmas | 1 - 2 | Huesca | 73 |
23 Nov 14 | Conquense | 3 - 5 | Rayo | 257 |
23 Nov 14 | Tudelano | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 146 |
23 Nov 14 | Sestao | 1 - 2 | Leioa | 79 |
22 Nov 14 | Real | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | 125 |
22 Nov 14 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | 119 |
23 Nov 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Trival | 37 |
23 Nov 14 | Getafe B | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 45 |
23 Nov 14 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 188 |
23 Nov 14 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Yugo | 108 |
30 Nov 14 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Conquense | 246 |
30 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 4 | Tudelano | 17 |
30 Nov 14 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 140 |
29 Nov 14 | Leioa | 0 - 2 | Real | 38 |
30 Nov 14 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 150 |
29 Nov 14 | Amorebieta | 6 - 1 | CD Toledo | 239 |
30 Nov 14 | Trival | 3 - 2 | Getafe B | 34 |
10 Dic 14 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 219 |
30 Nov 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 6 - 1 | Atlético | 98 |
29 Nov 14 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | 62 |
07 Dic 14 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Huesca | 236 |
07 Dic 14 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 40 |
07 Dic 14 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Castilla | 123 |
07 Dic 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 85 |
07 Dic 14 | Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Leioa | 75 |
07 Dic 14 | CD Toledo | 3 - 2 | Barakaldo | 303 |
07 Dic 14 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Amorebieta | 15 |
07 Dic 14 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | Trival | 77 |
07 Dic 14 | Getafe B | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 36 |
06 Dic 14 | Real Unión | 3 - 2 | Rayo | 38 |
14 Dic 14 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Tudelano | 278 |
14 Dic 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 44 |
13 Dic 14 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Real | 112 |
14 Dic 14 | Yugo | 2 - 2 | Guadalajara | 275 |
13 Dic 14 | Leioa | 2 - 4 | CD Toledo | 316 |
14 Dic 14 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 60 |
13 Dic 14 | Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Getafe B | 17 |
14 Dic 14 | Huesca | 6 - 1 | Trival | 117 |
13 Dic 14 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 128 |
14 Dic 14 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | 48 |
21 Dic 14 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | 75 |
21 Dic 14 | Sestao | 3 - 2 | Palmas | 110 |
20 Dic 14 | Real | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 19 |
20 Dic 14 | Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 89 |
21 Dic 14 | CD Toledo | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 364 |
21 Dic 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Leioa | 23 |
20 Dic 14 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 49 |
20 Dic 14 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Amorebieta | 41 |
21 Dic 14 | Trival | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 35 |
20 Dic 14 | Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Conquense | 183 |
04 Ene 15 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 355 |
04 Ene 15 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Real | 20 |
03 Ene 15 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | 86 |
03 Ene 15 | Castilla | 4 - 1 | CD Toledo | 661 |
04 Ene 15 | Yugo | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 179 |
04 Ene 15 | Leioa | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 15 |
04 Ene 15 | Barakaldo | 0 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 96 |
03 Ene 15 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Trival | 45 |
04 Ene 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 0 | Huesca | 95 |
04 Ene 15 | Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | 41 |
11 Ene 15 | Barakaldo | 3 - 0 | Trival | 50 |
10 Ene 15 | Leioa | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 42 |
11 Ene 15 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 99 |
11 Ene 15 | Castilla | 4 - 2 | Atlético | 189 |
11 Ene 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 113 |
11 Ene 15 | Palmas | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | 91 |
11 Ene 15 | Conquense | 3 - 3 | Real | 124 |
11 Ene 15 | Tudelano | 2 - 1 | Sestao | 55 |
10 Ene 15 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 28 |
11 Ene 15 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 134 |
18 Ene 15 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Amorebieta | 59 |
18 Ene 15 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Leioa | 25 |
17 Ene 15 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Yugo | 111 |
18 Ene 15 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Castilla | 76 |
18 Ene 15 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Rayo | 25 |
18 Ene 15 | CD Toledo | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 186 |
18 Ene 15 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Conquense | 334 |
18 Ene 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Tudelano | 31 |
18 Ene 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 82 |
18 Ene 15 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | 75 |
24 Ene 15 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | 73 |
25 Ene 15 | Yugo | 2 - 0 | Trival | 70 |
25 Ene 15 | Castilla | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 327 |
25 Ene 15 | Rayo | 1 - 4 | Getafe B | 26 |
25 Ene 15 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 37 |
25 Ene 15 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | 424 |
25 Ene 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 124 |
24 Ene 15 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Huesca | 257 |
24 Ene 15 | Leioa | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | 36 |
24 Ene 15 | Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Real | 54 |
01 Feb 15 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | 270 |
31 Ene 15 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Leioa | 18 |
01 Feb 15 | Trival | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 227 |
01 Feb 15 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 79 |
01 Feb 15 | Getafe B | 4 - 3 | Palmas | 43 |
01 Feb 15 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Conquense | 203 |
01 Feb 15 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Tudelano | 266 |
01 Feb 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 64 |
31 Ene 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 1 | Yugo | 114 |
01 Feb 15 | Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | 159 |
07 Feb 15 | Leioa | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | 51 |
08 Feb 15 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | 42 |
08 Feb 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Trival | 17 |
08 Feb 15 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 62 |
08 Feb 15 | Conquense | 0 - 2 | Getafe B | 143 |
08 Feb 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 27 |
08 Feb 15 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 120 |
08 Feb 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Huesca | 294 |
08 Feb 15 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | 261 |
08 Feb 15 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | 173 |
15 Feb 15 | Huesca | 4 - 1 | Leioa | 152 |
15 Feb 15 | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Yugo | 94 |
14 Feb 15 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 274 |
15 Feb 15 | Trival | 3 - 3 | Palmas | 55 |
15 Feb 15 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Conquense | 233 |
14 Feb 15 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Tudelano | 30 |
15 Feb 15 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 370 |
15 Feb 15 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Real | 85 |
14 Feb 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 33 |
15 Feb 15 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | 61 |
22 Feb 15 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Leioa | 72 |
21 Feb 15 | Castilla | 4 - 0 | Barakaldo | 223 |
21 Feb 15 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Amorebieta | 21 |
22 Feb 15 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Trival | 220 |
22 Feb 15 | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 53 |
22 Feb 15 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 50 |
21 Feb 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 113 |
22 Feb 15 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Huesca | 396 |
22 Feb 15 | Palmas | 3 - 3 | Bilbao Ath. | 84 |
21 Feb 15 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 25 |
01 Mar 15 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 246 |
28 Feb 15 | Leioa | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 169 |
01 Mar 15 | Barakaldo | 5 - 0 | Rayo | 121 |
01 Mar 15 | Amorebieta | 3 - 2 | Palmas | 29 |
01 Mar 15 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | 41 |
01 Mar 15 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 72 |
01 Mar 15 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Real | 21 |
01 Mar 15 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 556 |
28 Feb 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Conquense | 389 |
01 Mar 15 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | 97 |
08 Mar 15 | Castilla | 0 - 2 | Yugo | 533 |
08 Mar 15 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Leioa | 26 |
08 Mar 15 | Palmas | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | 152 |
08 Mar 15 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | 274 |
08 Mar 15 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 71 |
07 Mar 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Getafe B | 30 |
08 Mar 15 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 172 |
08 Mar 15 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 370 |
08 Mar 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 81 |
08 Mar 15 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Trival | 130 |
15 Mar 15 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Castilla | 460 |
15 Mar 15 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 65 |
15 Mar 15 | Leioa | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 28 |
15 Mar 15 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Conquense | 356 |
14 Mar 15 | Amorebieta | 2 - 2 | Tudelano | 29 |
15 Mar 15 | Trival | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 145 |
15 Mar 15 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Real | 53 |
14 Mar 15 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | 137 |
15 Mar 15 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | CD Toledo | 359 |
14 Mar 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 2 | Real Unión | 117 |
22 Mar 15 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 160 |
22 Mar 15 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Yugo | 91 |
22 Mar 15 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Leioa | 185 |
22 Mar 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 67 |
21 Mar 15 | Real | 3 - 1 | Trival | 36 |
22 Mar 15 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 288 |
22 Mar 15 | CD Toledo | 2 - 1 | Getafe B | 317 |
22 Mar 15 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Huesca | 270 |
22 Mar 15 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | 113 |
21 Mar 15 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta | 59 |
29 Mar 15 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 138 |
29 Mar 15 | Castilla | 5 - 1 | Palmas | 133 |
29 Mar 15 | Yugo | 2 - 1 | Conquense | 544 |
28 Mar 15 | Leioa | 0 - 2 | Tudelano | 31 |
28 Mar 15 | Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Sestao | 49 |
29 Mar 15 | Trival | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara | 259 |
29 Mar 15 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo | 388 |
29 Mar 15 | Getafe B | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 31 |
28 Mar 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 2 | Real | 257 |
28 Mar 15 | Barakaldo | 0 - 3 | Real Unión | 80 |
05 Abr 15 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 31 |
05 Abr 15 | Conquense | 0 - 2 | Castilla | 406 |
02 Abr 15 | Tudelano | 3 - 1 | Yugo | 180 |
01 Abr 15 | Sestao | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 262 |
04 Abr 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | 42 |
02 Abr 15 | CD Toledo | 4 - 2 | Trival | 346 |
05 Abr 15 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Fuenlabrada | 87 |
04 Abr 15 | Getafe B | 0 - 3 | Huesca | 248 |
02 Abr 15 | Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 193 |
02 Abr 15 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Leioa | 150 |
12 Abr 15 | Huesca | 4 - 0 | Palmas | 456 |
12 Abr 15 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Conquense | 196 |
12 Abr 15 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Tudelano | 280 |
11 Abr 15 | Leioa | 0 - 3 | Sestao | 59 |
12 Abr 15 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Real | 64 |
11 Abr 15 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 205 |
12 Abr 15 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 67 |
12 Abr 15 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 2 | Getafe B | 57 |
12 Abr 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 5 - 0 | CD Toledo | 415 |
12 Abr 15 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | 252 |
19 Abr 15 | Conquense | 2 - 4 | Palmas | 194 |
19 Abr 15 | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 38 |
18 Abr 15 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Yugo | 83 |
18 Abr 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Leioa | 32 |
19 Abr 15 | Guadalajara | 0 - 4 | Barakaldo | 269 |
19 Abr 15 | CD Toledo | 3 - 1 | Amorebieta | 196 |
19 Abr 15 | Getafe B | 2 - 1 | Trival | 30 |
19 Abr 15 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 3 | Huesca | 281 |
19 Abr 15 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Ath. | 157 |
19 Abr 15 | Real Unión | 3 - 2 | Castilla | 290 |
26 Abr 15 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Conquense | 431 |
26 Abr 15 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | Tudelano | 47 |
25 Abr 15 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Sestao | 242 |
26 Abr 15 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | Real | 75 |
25 Abr 15 | Leioa | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | 197 |
26 Abr 15 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo | 330 |
25 Abr 15 | Amorebieta | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 53 |
26 Abr 15 | Trival | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 60 |
26 Abr 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 0 | Getafe B | 113 |
25 Abr 15 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | 57 |
01 May 15 | Tudelano | 4 - 1 | Conquense | 214 |
03 May 15 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 68 |
02 May 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 209 |
03 May 15 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Yugo | 255 |
03 May 15 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Leioa | 224 |
03 May 15 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 105 |
01 May 15 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | 91 |
03 May 15 | Trival | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 304 |
03 May 15 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | 176 |
03 May 15 | Real Unión | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 114 |
10 May 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 344 |
10 May 15 | Palmas | 4 - 2 | Sestao | 105 |
09 May 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Real | 22 |
10 May 15 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 321 |
10 May 15 | Yugo | 4 - 0 | CD Toledo | 261 |
10 May 15 | Leioa | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 58 |
10 May 15 | Barakaldo | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | 71 |
09 May 15 | Amorebieta | 6 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 36 |
09 May 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 4 - 1 | Trival | 224 |
10 May 15 | Conquense | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | 247 |
17 May 15 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Conquense | 141 |
17 May 15 | Real | 0 - 3 | Palmas | 41 |
17 May 15 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 391 |
17 May 15 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | Castilla | 215 |
17 May 15 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 89 |
17 May 15 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | Leioa | 56 |
17 May 15 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 102 |
17 May 15 | Trival | 2 - 3 | Amorebieta | 25 |
17 May 15 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | 1k |
17 May 15 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Tudelano | 113 |