29 Ago 15 | Villaescusa | 4 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 3 | FC Miengo | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Los Rios B | 0 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Iguña SD | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Peñacastil | 0 - 4 | Peña | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Justo | 1 |
30 Ago 15 | CD Liendo | 1 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Solares | 0 - 3 | Olimpia FC | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 3 | Villaescusa | ... |
06 Sep 15 | FC Miengo | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Nueva | 3 - 0 | Sd Reocín | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Santillana | 3 - 2 | Los Rios B | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Peña | 6 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Justo | 3 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Union club | 3 - 1 | Solares | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Villaescusa | 1 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 5 | Santillana | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Los Rios B | 0 - 2 | Peña | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Iguña SD | 1 - 0 | Justo | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Peñacastil | 0 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
13 Sep 15 | CD Liendo | 2 - 2 | Union club | ... |
20 Sep 15 | FC Miengo | 2 - 4 | Toranzo CD | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Nueva | 3 - 4 | Villaescusa | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Santillana | 5 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Peña | 4 - 2 | Sd Reocín | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Justo | 0 - 3 | Los Rios B | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 4 | Peñacastil | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Union club | 0 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Solares | 3 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 3 | FC Miengo | 2 |
27 Sep 15 | Toranzo CD | 5 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Villaescusa | 3 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Rayo | 2 - 4 | Peña | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 1 | Justo | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Los Rios B | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Iguña SD | 3 - 2 | Olimpia FC | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Peñacastil | 4 - 0 | Union club | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Solares | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Santillana | 4 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Villaescusa | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Justo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Rayo Santa | 6 - 1 | Sd Reocín | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Union club | 1 - 3 | Iguña SD | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Solares | 2 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
04 Oct 15 | CD Liendo | 3 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Oct 15 | FC Miengo | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Jesus Monte | 4 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Villaescusa | 4 - 1 | Justo | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Rayo Santa | 3 |
11 Oct 15 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Los Rios B | 0 - 3 | Union club | 3 |
11 Oct 15 | Iguña SD | 3 - 0 | Solares | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Peñacastil | 2 - 4 | CD Liendo | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Peña | 7 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Justo | 0 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Union club | 2 - 0 | Sd Reocín | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Solares | 2 - 6 | Los Rios B | ... |
18 Oct 15 | CD Liendo | 2 - 2 | Iguña SD | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
08 Dic 15 | Nueva | Apl | Santillana | ... |
25 Oct 15 | FC Miengo | 1 - 3 | Peña | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Jesus Monte | 4 - 1 | Justo | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Villaescusa | 7 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Union club | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Los Rios B | 1 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Iguña SD | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Justo | 0 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 4 | Toranzo CD | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Union club | 0 - 3 | Villaescusa | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Solares | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
01 Nov 15 | CD Liendo | 3 - 1 | Sd Reocín | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Fortuna | 6 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
02 Nov 15 | Peñacastil | 6 - 3 | Iguña SD | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Santillana | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Justo | ... |
08 Nov 15 | FC Miengo | 0 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Jesus Monte | 3 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 3 | Union club | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Villaescusa | 2 - 1 | Solares | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Los Rios B | 2 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Justo | 2 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Union club | 2 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Solares | 1 - 4 | Toranzo CD | ... |
15 Nov 15 | CD Liendo | 0 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Fortuna | 2 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Peñacastil | 4 - 3 | Sd Reocín | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Iguña SD | 3 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Peña | 4 - 0 | Justo | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Nueva | 4 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
22 Nov 15 | FC Miengo | 4 - 1 | Union club | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Jesus Monte | 7 - 1 | Solares | 1 |
22 Nov 15 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Villaescusa | 8 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Rayo | 5 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 4 | Iguña SD | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 1 | Peña | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 3 | Santillana | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Union club | 1 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Solares | 1 - 4 | FC Miengo | ... |
28 Nov 15 | CD Liendo | 2 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Peñacastil | 3 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Iguña SD | 3 - 4 | Rayo | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Los Rios B | 2 - 1 | Sd Reocín | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Justo | 2 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Peña | 4 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Santillana | 1 - 0 | Union club | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
05 Dic 15 | FC Miengo | 3 - 2 | CD Liendo | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Jesus Monte | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Villaescusa | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 2 | Justo | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Union club | 1 - 3 | Peña | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Solares | 0 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
13 Dic 15 | CD Liendo | 4 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Fortuna | 3 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Peñacastil | 3 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Iguña SD | 2 - 4 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Los Rios B | 0 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Sd Reocín | 3 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Justo | 3 - 1 | Union club | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Peña | 9 - 0 | Solares | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Dic 15 | FC Miengo | 1 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 3 | Iguña SD | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Villaescusa | 9 - 1 | Sd Reocín | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Union club | 0 - 0 | Rayo Santa | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Solares | 2 - 1 | Justo | ... |
03 Ene 16 | CD Liendo | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Peñacastil | 4 - 5 | Nueva | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Iguña SD | 0 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Los Rios B | 1 - 3 | Jesus Monte | ... |
02 Ene 16 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 5 | Toranzo CD | ... |
03 Ene 16 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 1 | Union club | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Rayo Santa | 7 - 0 | Solares | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Justo | 3 - 4 | CD Liendo | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Peña | 5 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Santillana | 6 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
10 Ene 16 | FC Miengo | 0 - 2 | Los Rios B | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 3 | Sd Reocín | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 3 | Villaescusa | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
17 Ene 16 | FC Miengo | 2 - 0 | Sd Reocín | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Nueva | 1 - 3 | Los Rios B | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Peña | 4 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Justo | 1 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Olimpia FC | 5 - 0 | Solares | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Villaescusa | 4 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 6 | Nueva | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Los Rios B | 2 - 3 | Santillana | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Iguña SD | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Peñacastil | 2 - 2 | Justo | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Fortuna | Apl | Rayo Santa | ... |
24 Ene 16 | CD Liendo | 3 - 2 | Olimpia FC | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Solares | 0 - 0 | Union club | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
31 Ene 16 | FC Miengo | 2 - 1 | Villaescusa | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Santillana | 3 - 0 | Sd Reocín | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Los Rios B | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Justo | 1 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Union club | 4 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Villaescusa | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Los Rios B | 1 - 1 | Justo | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Iguña SD | 1 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Peñacastil | 4 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Union club | ... |
06 Feb 16 | CD Liendo | 3 - 1 | Solares | ... |
14 Feb 16 | FC Miengo | 1 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Nueva | 4 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | Villaescusa | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Justo | 1 - 4 | Sd Reocín | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Union club | 2 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 4 | Nueva | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Villaescusa | 2 - 2 | Peña | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Justo | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Sd Reocín | 0 - 0 | Rayo Santa | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Los Rios B | 0 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Iguña SD | 2 - 1 | Union club | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Peñacastil | 3 - 4 | Solares | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Fortuna | 2 - 3 | CD Liendo | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Nueva | 4 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Peña | 4 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Justo | 1 - 6 | Villaescusa | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 1 | Sd Reocín | ... |
16 Mar 16 | Union club | 4 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Solares | 1 - 3 | Iguña SD | ... |
28 Feb 16 | CD Liendo | 2 - 0 | Peñacastil | ... |
06 Mar 16 | FC Miengo | 1 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Jesus Monte | 2 - 2 | Peña | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Toranzo CD | 5 - 0 | Justo | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Villaescusa | 2 - 0 | Rayo Santa | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Olimpia FC | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Sd Reocín | 3 - 0 | Union club | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Los Rios B | 2 - 1 | Solares | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Iguña SD | 6 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Peñacastil | 3 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Peña | 2 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Justo | 0 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Rayo Santa | 3 - 0 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 7 | Villaescusa | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Union club | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Solares | 1 - 2 | Sd Reocín | ... |
13 Mar 16 | CD Liendo | 2 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Fortuna | 1 - 4 | Iguña SD | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Nueva | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
20 Mar 16 | FC Miengo | 2 - 1 | Justo | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Jesus Monte | 0 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Toranzo CD | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Villaescusa | 9 - 1 | Union club | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Sd Reocín | 0 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Los Rios B | 3 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Iguña SD | 0 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Justo | 3 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Olimpia FC | 2 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Union club | 2 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Solares | 1 - 4 | Villaescusa | ... |
03 Abr 16 | CD Liendo | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Fortuna | 4 - 2 | Sd Reocín | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Peñacastil | 1 - 2 | Los Rios B | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Justo | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Nueva | 4 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
10 Abr 16 | FC Miengo | 5 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 0 | Union club | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 0 | Solares | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Villaescusa | 2 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 2 | Peñacastil | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Los Rios B | 1 - 2 | Iguña SD | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Justo | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 3 | Santillana | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Olimpia FC | 1 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Union club | 1 - 2 | FC Miengo | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Jesus Monte | ... |
17 Abr 16 | CD Liendo | 0 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Fortuna | 0 - 4 | Villaescusa | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Peñacastil | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Iguña SD | 2 - 3 | Sd Reocín | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Santillana | 5 - 0 | Olimpia FC | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Nueva | 1 - 0 | Union club | ... |
24 Abr 16 | FC Miengo | 5 - 0 | Solares | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 4 | CD Liendo | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Villaescusa | 8 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
01 May 16 | Rayo Santa | 0 - 2 | Justo | ... |
01 May 16 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 4 | Peña | ... |
01 May 16 | Union club | 2 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Solares | 2 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
30 Abr 16 | CD Liendo | 0 - 1 | FC Miengo | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Jesus Monte | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Peñacastil | 2 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
01 May 16 | Iguña SD | 0 - 2 | Villaescusa | ... |
01 May 16 | Los Rios B | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
07 May 16 | Justo | 3 - 2 | Olimpia FC | ... |
08 May 16 | Peña | 4 - 1 | Union club | ... |
07 May 16 | Santillana | 5 - 0 | Solares | ... |
08 May 16 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | CD Liendo | ... |
08 May 16 | FC Miengo | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
07 May 16 | Jesus Monte | 1 - 3 | Peñacastil | ... |
08 May 16 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
07 May 16 | Villaescusa | 7 - 1 | Los Rios B | ... |
08 May 16 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Sd Reocín | ... |
15 May 16 | Olimpia FC | 0 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
14 May 16 | Union club | 1 - 1 | Justo | ... |
15 May 16 | Solares | 1 - 3 | Peña | ... |
14 May 16 | CD Liendo | 0 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
14 May 16 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
15 May 16 | Peñacastil | 0 - 5 | FC Miengo | ... |
15 May 16 | Iguña SD | 3 - 4 | Jesus Monte | ... |
15 May 16 | Los Rios B | 6 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
15 May 16 | Sd Reocín | 2 - 3 | Villaescusa | ... |
22 May 16 | Rayo Santa | 2 - 0 | Union club | ... |
22 May 16 | Justo | 2 - 2 | Solares | ... |
22 May 16 | Peña | 4 - 0 | CD Liendo | ... |
21 May 16 | Santillana | 5 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
22 May 16 | Nueva | 4 - 1 | Peñacastil | ... |
22 May 16 | FC Miengo | 3 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
21 May 16 | Jesus Monte | 3 - 0 | Los Rios B | ... |
22 May 16 | Toranzo CD | 5 - 2 | Sd Reocín | ... |
22 May 16 | Villaescusa | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
28 May 16 | Union club | 4 - 1 | Olimpia FC | ... |
28 May 16 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
28 May 16 | CD Liendo | 1 - 3 | Justo | ... |
28 May 16 | Fortuna | 4 - 2 | Peña | ... |
29 May 16 | Peñacastil | 0 - 6 | Santillana | ... |
29 May 16 | Iguña SD | 1 - 6 | Nueva | ... |
29 May 16 | Los Rios B | 1 - 7 | FC Miengo | 1 |
28 May 16 | Sd Reocín | 1 - 2 | Jesus Monte | ... |
29 May 16 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Toranzo CD | ... |