16 Sep 17 | Barça | 4 - 1 | Rivas | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Prone Lugo | 2 - 4 | Elche Sala | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Bisontes | 6 - 4 | Antequera | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Córdoba | 2 - 5 | Puertollano | 1 |
16 Sep 17 | ElPozo | 2 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Viña | 2 - 1 | Burela FS | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Noia Portus | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Tenerife | 1 - 7 | Real Betis | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | Rivas | 4 - 3 | Tenerife | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | Elche Sala | 1 - 5 | Barça | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Antequera | 4 - 2 | Prone Lugo | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | Puertollano | 2 - 3 | Bisontes | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Manzanares | 4 - 3 | Córdoba | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Burela FS | 3 - 0 | ElPozo | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Atlético | 6 - 4 | Viña | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Real Betis | 4 - 3 | Noia Portus | 2 |
30 Sep 17 | Rivas | 4 - 1 | Elche Sala | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Barça | 2 - 0 | Antequera | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Prone Lugo | 1 - 5 | Puertollano | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Bisontes | 5 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Córdoba | 1 - 8 | Burela FS | ... |
30 Sep 17 | ElPozo | 6 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Viña | 4 - 3 | Real Betis | 2 |
30 Sep 17 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Noia Portus | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Elche Sala | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | 1 |
07 Oct 17 | Antequera | 6 - 6 | Rivas | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Puertollano | 1 - 3 | Barça | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Manzanares | 1 - 2 | Prone Lugo | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Burela FS | 2 - 1 | Bisontes | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Córdoba | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Real Betis | 3 - 0 | ElPozo | 1 |
07 Oct 17 | Noia Portus | 1 - 4 | Viña | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Elche Sala | 0 - 4 | Antequera | 1 |
14 Oct 17 | Rivas | 2 - 2 | Puertollano | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Barça | 3 - 4 | Manzanares | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Prone Lugo | 0 - 4 | Burela FS | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Bisontes | 5 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Córdoba | 4 - 2 | Real Betis | 1 |
14 Oct 17 | ElPozo | 5 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Tenerife | 2 - 6 | Viña | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Antequera | 5 - 2 | Tenerife | 2 |
21 Oct 17 | Puertollano | 6 - 2 | Elche Sala | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Manzanares | 3 - 7 | Rivas | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Burela FS | 2 - 3 | Barça | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Atlético | 7 - 1 | Prone Lugo | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Real Betis | 3 - 3 | Bisontes | 2 |
21 Oct 17 | Noia Portus | 4 - 6 | Córdoba | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Viña | 3 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Antequera | 5 - 2 | Puertollano | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Elche Sala | 2 - 4 | Manzanares | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Rivas | 2 - 3 | Burela FS | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Barça | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Oct 17 | Prone Lugo | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Bisontes | 2 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Córdoba | 3 - 3 | Viña | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Tenerife | 3 - 5 | ElPozo | 1 |
04 Nov 17 | Puertollano | 9 - 5 | Tenerife | 1 |
04 Nov 17 | Manzanares | 3 - 5 | Antequera | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Burela FS | 4 - 2 | Elche Sala | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Rivas | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Real Betis | 3 - 4 | Barça | 1 |
04 Nov 17 | Noia Portus | 5 - 0 | Prone Lugo | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Viña | 3 - 1 | Bisontes | ... |
04 Nov 17 | ElPozo | 9 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Puertollano | 7 - 3 | Manzanares | 1 |
11 Nov 17 | Antequera | 5 - 3 | Burela FS | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Elche Sala | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Rivas | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | 2 |
11 Nov 17 | Barça | 7 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Prone Lugo | 0 - 4 | Viña | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Bisontes | 2 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Tenerife | 2 - 6 | Córdoba | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Manzanares | 5 - 1 | Tenerife | 1 |
18 Nov 17 | Burela FS | 1 - 4 | Puertollano | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Antequera | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Real Betis | 4 - 3 | Elche Sala | 3 |
18 Nov 17 | Noia Portus | 1 - 6 | Rivas | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Viña | 4 - 2 | Barça | ... |
18 Nov 17 | ElPozo | 3 - 3 | Prone Lugo | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Córdoba | 3 - 3 | Bisontes | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Manzanares | 1 - 6 | Burela FS | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Puertollano | 6 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Antequera | 5 - 1 | Real Betis | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Elche Sala | 6 - 0 | Noia Portus | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Rivas | 4 - 4 | Viña | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Barça | 2 - 2 | ElPozo | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Prone Lugo | 6 - 4 | Córdoba | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Bisontes | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Burela FS | 9 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Real Betis | 5 - 5 | Puertollano | 2 |
02 Dic 17 | Noia Portus | 0 - 8 | Antequera | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Viña | 5 - 2 | Elche Sala | ... |
03 Dic 17 | ElPozo | 6 - 2 | Rivas | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Córdoba | 4 - 5 | Barça | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Bisontes | 3 - 1 | Prone Lugo | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Tenerife | 4 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Real Betis | 3 - 3 | Burela FS | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Noia Portus | 3 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Viña | 3 - 2 | Puertollano | 1 |
16 Dic 17 | ElPozo | 2 - 0 | Antequera | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Córdoba | 3 - 3 | Elche Sala | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Bisontes | 5 - 3 | Rivas | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Prone Lugo | 1 - 5 | Barça | ... |
22 Dic 17 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | 1 |
23 Dic 17 | Burela FS | 0 - 2 | Noia Portus | ... |
23 Dic 17 | Manzanares | 1 - 1 | Viña | 1 |
22 Dic 17 | Puertollano | 7 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
23 Dic 17 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
22 Dic 17 | Elche Sala | 5 - 0 | Bisontes | ... |
23 Dic 17 | Rivas | 7 - 1 | Prone Lugo | ... |
22 Dic 17 | Barça | 8 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Rivas | 2 - 2 | Barça | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Elche Sala | 5 - 3 | Prone Lugo | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Antequera | 7 - 3 | Bisontes | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 4 | Córdoba | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Manzanares | 5 - 5 | ElPozo | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Burela FS | 3 - 3 | Viña | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Noia Portus | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Real Betis | 6 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Tenerife | 4 - 5 | Rivas | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Barça | 4 - 0 | Elche Sala | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Prone Lugo | 2 - 6 | Antequera | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Bisontes | 3 - 8 | Puertollano | 2 |
20 Ene 18 | Córdoba | 10 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
21 Ene 18 | ElPozo | 4 - 5 | Burela FS | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Viña | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 2 |
20 Ene 18 | Noia Portus | 2 - 3 | Real Betis | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Elche Sala | 3 - 4 | Rivas | ... |
26 Ene 18 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Barça | 1 |
27 Ene 18 | Puertollano | 4 - 2 | Prone Lugo | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Manzanares | 4 - 0 | Bisontes | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Burela FS | 2 - 1 | Córdoba | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Atlético | 3 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Real Betis | 2 - 6 | Viña | 1 |
27 Ene 18 | Noia Portus | 5 - 4 | Tenerife | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Tenerife | 1 - 4 | Elche Sala | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Rivas | 6 - 3 | Antequera | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Barça | 4 - 5 | Puertollano | 2 |
03 Feb 18 | Prone Lugo | 4 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Bisontes | 0 - 2 | Burela FS | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Feb 18 | ElPozo | 8 - 5 | Real Betis | 1 |
03 Feb 18 | Viña | 3 - 2 | Noia Portus | ... |
09 Feb 18 | Antequera | 2 - 3 | Elche Sala | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 8 | Rivas | 1 |
10 Feb 18 | Manzanares | 4 - 0 | Barça | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Burela FS | 3 - 0 | Prone Lugo | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Bisontes | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Real Betis | 5 - 1 | Córdoba | 2 |
10 Feb 18 | Noia Portus | 3 - 2 | ElPozo | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Viña | 6 - 2 | Tenerife | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Tenerife | 1 - 5 | Antequera | ... |
16 Feb 18 | Elche Sala | 3 - 2 | Puertollano | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Rivas | 1 - 3 | Manzanares | 1 |
17 Feb 18 | Barça | 5 - 4 | Burela FS | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Prone Lugo | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Bisontes | 3 - 1 | Real Betis | 1 |
17 Feb 18 | Córdoba | 7 - 2 | Noia Portus | 1 |
18 Feb 18 | ElPozo | 1 - 2 | Viña | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 3 | Antequera | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Manzanares | 4 - 4 | Elche Sala | 1 |
24 Feb 18 | Burela FS | 1 - 2 | Rivas | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Atlético | 4 - 5 | Barça | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Real Betis | 6 - 2 | Prone Lugo | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Noia Portus | 5 - 3 | Bisontes | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Viña | 7 - 1 | Córdoba | ... |
24 Feb 18 | ElPozo | 7 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Puertollano | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
02 Mar 18 | Elche Sala | 5 - 1 | Burela FS | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Rivas | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Barça | 5 - 3 | Real Betis | 1 |
04 Mar 18 | Prone Lugo | 6 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Bisontes | 3 - 6 | Viña | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Córdoba | 5 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Manzanares | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Burela FS | 5 - 2 | Antequera | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Elche Sala | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Real Betis | 6 - 2 | Rivas | 2 |
10 Mar 18 | Noia Portus | 2 - 6 | Barça | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Viña | 4 - 0 | Prone Lugo | ... |
10 Mar 18 | ElPozo | 7 - 1 | Bisontes | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Tenerife | 3 - 4 | Manzanares | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Puertollano | 3 - 6 | Burela FS | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Antequera | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
23 Mar 18 | Elche Sala | 6 - 6 | Real Betis | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Rivas | 4 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Barça | 5 - 5 | Viña | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Prone Lugo | 3 - 6 | ElPozo | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Bisontes | 2 - 2 | Córdoba | 2 |
30 Mar 18 | Burela FS | 4 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | Puertollano | ... |
01 Abr 18 | Real Betis | 3 - 2 | Antequera | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Noia Portus | 2 - 3 | Elche Sala | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Viña | 2 - 3 | Rivas | ... |
31 Mar 18 | ElPozo | 2 - 2 | Barça | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Córdoba | 4 - 4 | Prone Lugo | ... |
30 Mar 18 | Bisontes | 5 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Tenerife | 0 - 5 | Burela FS | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Manzanares | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Puertollano | 2 - 1 | Real Betis | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Antequera | 5 - 0 | Noia Portus | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Elche Sala | 3 - 3 | Viña | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Rivas | 3 - 4 | ElPozo | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Barça | 9 - 4 | Córdoba | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Prone Lugo | 5 - 7 | Bisontes | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Burela FS | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Real Betis | 6 - 2 | Manzanares | 1 |
14 Abr 18 | Noia Portus | 4 - 5 | Puertollano | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Viña | 4 - 1 | Antequera | 1 |
14 Abr 18 | ElPozo | 8 - 3 | Elche Sala | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Córdoba | 6 - 2 | Rivas | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Bisontes | 3 - 3 | Barça | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Prone Lugo | 6 - 4 | Tenerife | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Burela FS | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Manzanares | 4 - 1 | Noia Portus | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Puertollano | 3 - 3 | Viña | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Antequera | 3 - 6 | ElPozo | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Elche Sala | 4 - 7 | Córdoba | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Rivas | 7 - 1 | Bisontes | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Barça | 6 - 0 | Prone Lugo | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Real Betis | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Noia Portus | 3 - 5 | Burela FS | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Viña | 6 - 6 | Manzanares | ... |
28 Abr 18 | ElPozo | 5 - 3 | Puertollano | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Córdoba | 3 - 4 | Antequera | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Bisontes | 3 - 2 | Elche Sala | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Prone Lugo | 2 - 2 | Rivas | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Tenerife | 1 - 9 | Barça | ... |