|
16 Mar 24 16:00 Aplazado |
TJK Legion | Apl | Nõmme Kalju II | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Johvi Phoenix | 2-4 | Tartu Kalev | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 17:30 Finalizado |
Läänemaa Haapsalu | 0-1 | Kuressaare II | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 24 16:00 Aplazado |
Tulevik Viljandi | Apl | Tammeka II | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | 1-3 | Trans II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Kuressaare II, Trans II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tammeka II | |
Playoff Descenso : Läänemaa, Pärnu | |
Descenso : Tulevik Viljandi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Igor Subbotin | 3 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
2 | A. Gvineria | 3 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
3 | M. Eensalu | 2 | MED | TJK Legion | ||
4 | Nikita Ivanov | 2 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
5 | A. Kivi | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
6 | Kris Kohv | 2 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
7 | M. Suursaar | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
8 | D. Polyakov | 1 | MED | Trans II | ||
9 | Mirko Mardiste | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
10 | D. Tiirats | 1 | MED | Kuressaare II | ||
11 | A. Tiits | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
12 | M. Õispuu | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
13 | M. Valkiainen | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
14 | Jelissei Zahharov | 1 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
15 | Vsevolod Pochekutov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
16 | S. Oismets | 1 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
17 | Andre Balta | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
18 | V. Velikanov | 1 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
19 | Robin Müür | 1 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
20 | M. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Trans II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Vinter | 2 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
2 | Veiko Vespere | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
3 | Sandor Pulk | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | A. Mirka | 2 | MED | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
5 | Joosep Lonks | 2 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
6 | Gregon Raud | 2 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
7 | A. Volodin | 1 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
8 | M. Suursaar | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
9 | K. Kaasik | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
10 | N. Salamatov | 1 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
11 | A. Vrabie | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
12 | D. Tiirats | 1 | MED | Kuressaare II | ||
13 | A. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Trans II | ||
14 | Leonid Arhipov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
15 | Maksim Miskov | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
16 | Jaagup Kopli | 1 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
17 | Nikita Bayteryakov | 1 | DEF | Trans II | ||
18 | A. Kivi | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
19 | Mihkel Sepp | 1 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
20 | Vsevolod Pochekutov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Tauts | 1 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
2 | K. Kahr | 1 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
3 | Ats Toomsalu | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
4 | Veiko Vespere | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
5 | Sandor Pulk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |