24 Sep 16 | Futbol Base | 0 - 2 | CD Rubias | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Atl.Calaña | 1 - 1 | Encinasola | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Riotinto | 3 - 0 | Campillo | ... |
25 Sep 16 | C.D. Alosno | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Zalamea | 1 - 1 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Nerva CF | 5 - 1 | Repilado | ... |
02 Oct 16 | CD Rubias | 1 - 2 | Nerva CF | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Encinasola | 2 - 0 | Futbol Base | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Campillo | 1 - 3 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Riotinto | ... |
02 Oct 16 | C.D. Zarza | 0 - 1 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Repilado | 2 - 3 | Beas CF | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Encinasola | 0 - 1 | Nerva CF | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Campillo | 3 - 1 | CD Rubias | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Futbol Base | ... |
16 Oct 16 | C.D. Zarza | 1 - 3 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Repilado | 4 - 1 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Beas CF | 1 - 2 | Zalamea | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Campillo | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Encinasola | 2 - 0 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Futbol Base | 3 - 1 | Repilado | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Atl.Calaña | 1 - 0 | Beas CF | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Riotinto | 4 - 2 | Zalamea | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Nerva CF | 2 - 1 | C.D. Alosno | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Encinasola | 1 - 0 | Repilado | ... |
20 Nov 16 | CD Rubias | 1 - 1 | Beas CF | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Futbol Base | 1 - 0 | Zalamea | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Atl.Calaña | 4 - 0 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Nerva CF | 3 - 3 | Riotinto | ... |
27 Nov 16 | C.D. Zarza | 1 - 0 | Nerva CF | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Repilado | 4 - 0 | Campillo | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Encinasola | 0 - 2 | Beas CF | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Zalamea | 1 - 1 | CD Rubias | ... |
27 Nov 16 | C.D. Alosno | 2 - 0 | Futbol Base | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Riotinto | 3 - 1 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Repilado | 4 - 2 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Beas CF | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Zalamea | 4 - 0 | Campillo | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | C.D. Alosno | 3 - 2 | Encinasola | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | Riotinto | 7 - 2 | CD Rubias | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Atl.Calaña | 0 - 1 | Futbol Base | ... |
18 Dic 16 | C.D. Zarza | 2 - 2 | Beas CF | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Zalamea | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | Campillo | 1 - 3 | C.D. Alosno | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | Encinasola | 2 - 2 | Riotinto | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | CD Rubias | 2 - 1 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Futbol Base | 0 - 4 | Nerva CF | ... |
08 Ene 17 | CD Rubias | 2 - 0 | Futbol Base | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Encinasola | 3 - 1 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Campillo | 2 - 1 | Riotinto | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
08 Ene 17 | C.D. Zarza | 1 - 0 | Zalamea | 2 |
08 Ene 17 | Repilado | 4 - 4 | Nerva CF | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Nerva CF | 2 - 0 | CD Rubias | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Futbol Base | 2 - 0 | Encinasola | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Atl.Calaña | 1 - 1 | Campillo | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Riotinto | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Ene 17 | C.D. Alosno | 0 - 1 | C.D. Zarza | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Beas CF | 5 - 1 | Repilado | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Nerva CF | 2 - 1 | Encinasola | ... |
29 Ene 17 | CD Rubias | 3 - 0 | Campillo | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Futbol Base | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Atl.Calaña | 2 - 1 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
29 Ene 17 | C.D. Alosno | 3 - 3 | Repilado | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Zalamea | 1 - 3 | Beas CF | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Campillo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | C.D. Zarza | 3 - 2 | Encinasola | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Repilado | 2 - 5 | Futbol Base | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Beas CF | 1 - 0 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Zalamea | 0 - 1 | Riotinto | ... |
19 Feb 17 | C.D. Alosno | 2 - 2 | Nerva CF | 1 |
05 Mar 17 | C.D. Zarza | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Repilado | 2 - 3 | Encinasola | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Beas CF | 6 - 1 | CD Rubias | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Zalamea | 2 - 0 | Futbol Base | ... |
05 Mar 17 | C.D. Alosno | 0 - 0 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Riotinto | 1 - 1 | Nerva CF | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Nerva CF | 3 - 1 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Campillo | 0 - 2 | Repilado | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Beas CF | 2 - 1 | Encinasola | ... |
12 Mar 17 | CD Rubias | 3 - 4 | Zalamea | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Futbol Base | 0 - 1 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Atl.Calaña | 2 - 1 | Riotinto | ... |
26 Mar 17 | C.D. Zarza | Apl | Repilado | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Beas CF | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Campillo | 1 - 1 | Zalamea | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Encinasola | 2 - 0 | C.D. Alosno | ... |
29 Mar 17 | CD Rubias | Apl | Riotinto | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Futbol Base | 0 - 3 | Atl.Calaña | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Beas CF | 1 - 2 | C.D. Zarza | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Zalamea | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Abr 17 | C.D. Alosno | 1 - 3 | Campillo | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Riotinto | 5 - 4 | Encinasola | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Atl.Calaña | 6 - 0 | CD Rubias | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Nerva CF | Apl | Futbol Base | ... |