06 Sep 09 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Trebujena | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Bornense | 1 - 0 | Palmones | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Guadalcací | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Villamartí | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Deportes | 1 - 1 | Barbate | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Chipiona | 1 - 0 | Espera C.F. | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | CD Jédula | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Tesorillo | 1 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Palmones | 1 - 2 | Trebujena | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Bornense | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Barbate | 0 - 0 | Villamartí | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Espera C.F. | 0 - 2 | Deportes | ... |
13 Sep 09 | CD Jédula | 1 - 2 | Chipiona | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Tesorillo | 1 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
20 Sep 09 | UD Algaida | 5 - 1 | Palmones | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Trebujena | 2 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Bornense | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Barbate | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Villamartí | 1 - 2 | Espera C.F. | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Deportes | 1 - 1 | CD Jédula | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Nueva | 3 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Chiclana | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Palmones | 2 - 2 | Tesorillo | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | Trebujena | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Barbate | 1 - 0 | Bornense | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Espera C.F. | 0 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
27 Sep 09 | CD Jédula | 2 - 2 | Villamartí | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Chipiona | 1 - 0 | Deportes | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Palmones | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Tesorillo | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
04 Oct 09 | UD Algaida | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Trebujena | 2 - 1 | Barbate | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Bornense | 3 - 1 | Espera C.F. | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Guadalcací | 2 - 2 | CD Jédula | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Villamartí | 1 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Nueva | 6 - 0 | Deportes | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Palmones | 0 - 6 | Nueva | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Barbate | 1 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Espera C.F. | 3 - 0 | Trebujena | ... |
10 Oct 09 | CD Jédula | 2 - 3 | Bornense | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Chipiona | 4 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Deportes | 5 - 1 | Villamartí | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Palmones | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Chiclana | 2 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Tesorillo | 0 - 2 | Barbate | ... |
18 Oct 09 | UD Algaida | 3 - 0 | Espera C.F. | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Trebujena | 2 - 1 | CD Jédula | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Bornense | 3 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Guadalcací | 2 - 1 | Deportes | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Nueva | 5 - 2 | Villamartí | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Palmones | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Barbate | 3 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Espera C.F. | 0 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
24 Oct 09 | CD Jédula | 3 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Chipiona | 2 - 0 | Trebujena | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Deportes | 1 - 0 | Bornense | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Villamartí | 1 - 4 | Guadalcací | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Palmones | 1 - 2 | Barbate | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Espera C.F. | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Tesorillo | 5 - 0 | CD Jédula | ... |
01 Nov 09 | UD Algaida | 3 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Trebujena | 1 - 1 | Deportes | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Bornense | 2 - 2 | Villamartí | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Atletico | 5 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Barbate | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Espera C.F. | 4 - 2 | Palmones | ... |
08 Nov 09 | CD Jédula | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Chipiona | 0 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Deportes | 2 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Villamartí | 1 - 0 | Trebujena | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Guadalcací | 1 - 3 | Bornense | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Barbate | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Espera C.F. | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Palmones | 2 - 3 | CD Jédula | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Chipiona | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Tesorillo | 0 - 2 | Deportes | ... |
15 Nov 09 | UD Algaida | 2 - 0 | Villamartí | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Trebujena | 3 - 3 | Guadalcací | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Bornense | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Barbate | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Espera C.F. | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
22 Nov 09 | CD Jédula | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Chipiona | 5 - 0 | Palmones | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Deportes | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Villamartí | 3 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Guadalcací | 6 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Bornense | 3 - 1 | Trebujena | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Barbate | 3 - 0 | Espera C.F. | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | CD Jédula | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Chipiona | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Palmones | 0 - 2 | Deportes | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Villamartí | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Tesorillo | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
29 Nov 09 | UD Algaida | 3 - 2 | Bornense | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | Trebujena | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Espera C.F. | ... |
13 Dic 09 | CD Jédula | 2 - 0 | Barbate | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Chipiona | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Deportes | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Villamartí | 2 - 2 | Palmones | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Guadalcací | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Bornense | 0 - 1 | Tesorillo | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Trebujena | 2 - 1 | UD Algaida | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Espera C.F. | 1 - 0 | CD Jédula | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Barbate | 3 - 1 | Chipiona | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Deportes | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Villamartí | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Palmones | 0 - 4 | Guadalcací | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Chiclana | 5 - 2 | Bornense | ... |
20 Dic 09 | Tesorillo | 1 - 1 | Trebujena | ... |
20 Dic 09 | UD Algaida | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |