17 Sep 17 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Boecillo | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Belen | 4 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Parquesol | 3 - 3 | Agustin | ... |
17 Sep 17 | La Pedraja | 0 - 0 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Peñafiel | 3 - 1 | Rueda | ... |
16 Sep 17 | M. Olmedo | 0 - 0 | Laguna CD | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Juventud | 0 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Mojados B | 1 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Boecillo | 1 - 2 | M. Olmedo | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Rueda | 0 - 1 | Belen | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Laguna CD | 1 - 2 | Mojados B | ... |
24 Sep 17 | UD Sur | 1 - 1 | La Pedraja | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Navarrés | 3 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Agustin | 3 - 1 | Peñafiel | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Cd Rioseco | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Juventud | 0 - 2 | Laguna CD | ... |
01 Oct 17 | La Pedraja | 3 - 2 | Rueda | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Belen | 0 - 4 | Agustin | ... |
01 Nov 17 | M. Olmedo | 1 - 3 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
01 Nov 17 | Mojados B | 3 - 1 | Boecillo | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Navarrés | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Parquesol | 2 - 2 | Peñafiel | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Laguna CD | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
07 Oct 17 | UD Sur | 2 - 3 | M. Olmedo | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Navarrés | 0 - 3 | Parquesol | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Rueda | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Cd Rioseco | 1 - 0 | Mojados B | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Agustin | 5 - 0 | La Pedraja | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Boecillo | 5 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Peñafiel | 4 - 3 | Belen | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Agustin | ... |
01 Nov 17 | La Pedraja | 2 - 2 | Peñafiel | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Navarrés | 2 - 3 | Laguna CD | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
14 Oct 17 | M. Olmedo | 4 - 1 | Rueda | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Rayo | 1 - 3 | Boecillo | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Parquesol | 1 - 2 | Belen | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Mojados B | 4 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
22 Oct 17 | UD Sur | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Peñafiel | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Rueda | 0 - 1 | Mojados B | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Cd Rioseco | 2 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Boecillo | 0 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Agustin | 1 - 2 | M. Olmedo | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Laguna CD | 3 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Belen | 0 - 3 | La Pedraja | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Navarrés | 1 - 0 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Rueda | ... |
28 Oct 17 | M. Olmedo | 4 - 1 | Peñafiel | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Belen | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Parquesol | 1 - 2 | La Pedraja | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Laguna CD | 3 - 0 | Boecillo | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Mojados B | 1 - 3 | Agustin | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Cd Rioseco | 2 - 1 | Laguna CD | ... |
05 Nov 17 | La Pedraja | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Agustin | 1 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
05 Nov 17 | UD Sur | 1 - 1 | Navarrés | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Belen | 1 - 1 | M. Olmedo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Boecillo | 1 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Peñafiel | 4 - 3 | Mojados B | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Rueda | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Juventud | 1 - 3 | Peñafiel | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Navarrés | 2 - 1 | Rueda | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Mojados B | 2 - 1 | Belen | ... |
12 Nov 17 | M. Olmedo | 0 - 2 | La Pedraja | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Agustin | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Boecillo | 2 - 0 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Parquesol | 2 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Laguna CD | 4 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Cd Rioseco | 2 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Belen | 0 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | M. Olmedo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Rueda | 5 - 1 | Laguna CD | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Peñafiel | 3 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
18 Nov 17 | UD Sur | 0 - 3 | Boecillo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | La Pedraja | 2 - 1 | Mojados B | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Agustin | 4 - 2 | Navarrés | ... |
03 Dic 17 | M. Olmedo | 3 - 2 | Mojados B | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Belen | 2 - 7 | Navarrés | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Agustin | 2 - 0 | Boecillo | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Peñafiel | 1 - 2 | Laguna CD | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
03 Dic 17 | La Pedraja | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Rueda | 2 - 2 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
03 Dic 17 | UD Sur | 1 - 2 | Parquesol | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Agustin | 2 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Mojados B | 3 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Belen | 4 - 2 | Boecillo | ... |
17 Dic 17 | La Pedraja | 3 - 1 | Laguna CD | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Peñafiel | 1 - 2 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
16 Dic 17 | M. Olmedo | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Navarrés | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Parquesol | 0 - 0 | Rueda | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Boecillo | 1 - 0 | La Pedraja | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Juventud | 3 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
14 Ene 18 | UD Sur | 4 - 3 | Peñafiel | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Laguna CD | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Cd Rioseco | 3 - 2 | Belen | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Mojados B | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Navarrés | 4 - 1 | M. Olmedo | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Rueda | 1 - 1 | Agustin | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Cd Rioseco | 0 - 3 | La Pedraja | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Agustin | 1 - 2 | Parquesol | ... |
21 Ene 18 | UD Sur | 3 - 2 | Belen | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Boecillo | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Laguna CD | 0 - 1 | M. Olmedo | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Rueda | 3 - 2 | Peñafiel | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Rayo | 3 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Navarrés | 4 - 0 | Mojados B | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Belen | 1 - 4 | Rueda | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Juventud | 0 - 5 | Navarrés | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Parquesol | 2 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | La Pedraja | 8 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Mojados B | 1 - 0 | Laguna CD | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Peñafiel | 2 - 2 | Agustin | ... |
27 Ene 18 | M. Olmedo | 1 - 0 | Boecillo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Gimnástica | 1 - 5 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Parquesol | 0 - 3 | Navarrés | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Juventud | 2 - 4 | Boecillo | ... |
23 Abr 18 | La Pedraja | 3 - 0 | Agustin | ... |
17 Feb 18 | M. Olmedo | 2 - 1 | UD Sur | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Mojados B | 2 - 2 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Laguna CD | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Rueda | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Belen | 2 - 2 | Peñafiel | ... |
25 Feb 18 | UD Sur | 0 - 1 | Mojados B | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Peñafiel | 2 - 1 | La Pedraja | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Belen | 2 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Rueda | 1 - 3 | M. Olmedo | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Cd Rioseco | 8 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Agustin | 6 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Laguna CD | 0 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Boecillo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Agustin | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Cd Rioseco | 0 - 2 | Boecillo | ... |
25 Mar 18 | UD Sur | 2 - 2 | Laguna CD | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Belen | 1 - 0 | Mojados B | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Rueda | 0 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Peñafiel | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
25 Mar 18 | La Pedraja | 2 - 1 | M. Olmedo | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Parquesol | 4 - 1 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
14 Abr 18 | M. Olmedo | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Navarrés | 1 - 4 | Agustin | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Mojados B | 2 - 1 | La Pedraja | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Boecillo | 3 - 0 | UD Sur | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Peñafiel | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Laguna CD | 2 - 3 | Rueda | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Belen | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Peñafiel | 2 - 2 | Navarrés | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Mojados B | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Belen | 2 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
22 Abr 18 | UD Sur | 1 - 2 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
21 Abr 18 | La Pedraja | 6 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
21 Abr 18 | M. Olmedo | 2 - 3 | Parquesol | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Rueda | 1 - 0 | Boecillo | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Agustin | 2 - 0 | Laguna CD | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Cd Rioseco | 2 - 1 | Rueda | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Parquesol | 5 - 2 | UD Sur | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | La Pedraja | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Mojados B | 1 - 0 | M. Olmedo | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Laguna CD | 0 - 0 | Peñafiel | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Boecillo | 2 - 2 | Agustin | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Navarrés | 5 - 3 | Belen | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Juventud | 0 - 8 | Gimnástica | ... |
06 May 18 | Agustin | 4 - 0 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
06 May 18 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
06 May 18 | La Pedraja | 1 - 0 | Navarrés | ... |
06 May 18 | Peñafiel | 4 - 0 | Boecillo | ... |
05 May 18 | Rueda | 2 - 0 | UD Sur | ... |
05 May 18 | Mojados B | 0 - 5 | Parquesol | ... |
05 May 18 | M. Olmedo | 8 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
05 May 18 | Belen | 3 - 3 | Laguna CD | ... |
13 May 18 | Boecillo | 2 - 3 | Belen | ... |
13 May 18 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | M. Olmedo | ... |
12 May 18 | Laguna CD | 2 - 1 | La Pedraja | ... |
12 May 18 | Juventud | 3 - 5 | Mojados B | ... |
12 May 18 | UD Sur | 0 - 2 | Agustin | ... |
13 May 18 | Rueda | 2 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
13 May 18 | Cd Rioseco | 1 - 1 | Peñafiel | ... |
12 May 18 | Navarrés | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
20 May 18 | Mojados B | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
20 May 18 | Belen | 3 - 3 | Cd Rioseco | ... |
20 May 18 | La Pedraja | 2 - 2 | Boecillo | ... |
20 May 18 | Parquesol | 7 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
19 May 18 | Peñafiel | 6 - 0 | UD Sur | ... |
20 May 18 | M. Olmedo | 0 - 4 | Navarrés | ... |
20 May 18 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Laguna CD | ... |
20 May 18 | Agustin | 3 - 1 | Rueda | ... |