16 Sep 18 | Mostoles | 5 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Escfut | 0 - 6 | Vallecas A | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Getafe | 1 - 4 | Rozas | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Fundacion | 2 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Samper A | 2 - 2 | Madrid | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Alhondiga | 3 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Magerit | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Olimpico | 0 - 4 | Union | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Escfutfem | 0 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Vallecas A | 4 - 0 | Mostoles | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Rozas | 4 - 2 | Escfut | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Pozuelo | 5 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Madrid | 6 - 1 | Fundacion | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Villaconejo | 0 - 5 | Samper A | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Colmenar | 5 - 0 | Alhondiga | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Union | 0 - 0 | Magerit | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 3 | Olimpico | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Escfutfem | 1 - 5 | Vallecas A | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Mostoles | 2 - 3 | Rozas | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Escfut | 2 - 2 | Pozuelo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Getafe | 0 - 6 | Madrid | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Fundacion | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Samper A | 3 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Alhondiga | 5 - 5 | Union | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Magerit | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Olimpico | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Vallecas A | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Rozas | 5 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Mostoles | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Madrid | 10 - 0 | Escfut | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Villaconejo | 2 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Colmenar | 6 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Union | 0 - 2 | Samper A | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 2 | Alhondiga | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Olimpico | 1 - 5 | Magerit | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Vallecas A | 0 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Escfutfem | 0 - 5 | Pozuelo | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Mostoles | 1 - 5 | Madrid | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Escfut | 1 - 6 | Villaconejo | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Getafe | 1 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Fundacion | 0 - 6 | Union | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Samper A | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Alhondiga | 5 - 1 | Olimpico | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Juventud | 0 - 1 | Magerit | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Rozas | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Pozuelo | 2 - 0 | Vallecas A | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Madrid | 9 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Villaconejo | 0 - 2 | Mostoles | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Escfut | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Union | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Olimpico | 0 - 6 | Samper A | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Magerit | 0 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Rozas | 0 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Vallecas A | 0 - 3 | Madrid | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Escfutfem | 1 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Mostoles | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Escfut | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Fundacion | 5 - 5 | Olimpico | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Samper A | 1 - 0 | Magerit | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Alhondiga | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Pozuelo | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Madrid | 2 - 3 | Rozas | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Villaconejo | 1 - 4 | Vallecas A | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Union | 3 - 2 | Mostoles | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 2 | Escfut | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Olimpico | 2 - 3 | Getafe | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Magerit | 3 - 1 | Fundacion | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Alhondiga | 1 - 5 | Samper A | ... |
16 Ene 19 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Madrid | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Rozas | 5 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Vallecas A | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Escfutfem | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Mostoles | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Escfut | 1 - 3 | Olimpico | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Magerit | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Fundacion | 5 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Samper A | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Madrid | 6 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Villaconejo | 1 - 4 | Pozuelo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Union | 2 - 1 | Vallecas A | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Olimpico | 2 - 7 | Mostoles | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Magerit | 2 - 0 | Escfut | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Alhondiga | 3 - 2 | Getafe | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Samper A | 4 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Madrid | 4 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Pozuelo | 3 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Rozas | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Vallecas A | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Escfutfem | 0 - 3 | Olimpico | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Mostoles | 1 - 2 | Magerit | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Escfut | 3 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Getafe | 2 - 4 | Samper A | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Fundacion | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Villaconejo | 4 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Colmenar | 1 - 4 | Madrid | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Union | 4 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
19 Dic 18 | Vallecas A | 1 - 0 | Olimpico | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Magerit | 7 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Alhondiga | 1 - 2 | Mostoles | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Samper A | 4 - 1 | Escfut | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Fundacion | 4 - 4 | Getafe | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Villaconejo | 0 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
23 Ene 19 | Madrid | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Rozas | 7 - 0 | Olimpico | ... |
07 Ene 19 | Vallecas A | 0 - 1 | Magerit | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Escfutfem | 2 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Mostoles | 3 - 5 | Samper A | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Escfut | 3 - 4 | Fundacion | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Juventud | 3 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Union | 4 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
29 Ene 19 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 9 | Madrid | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Olimpico | 0 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Magerit | 7 - 0 | Rozas | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Alhondiga | 2 - 3 | Vallecas A | ... |
19 Dic 18 | Samper A | 2 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Fundacion | 4 - 3 | Mostoles | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Getafe | 3 - 2 | Escfut | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Villaconejo | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Madrid | 4 - 0 | Olimpico | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Pozuelo | 4 - 2 | Magerit | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Rozas | 4 - 3 | Alhondiga | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Vallecas A | 1 - 1 | Samper A | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 5 | Fundacion | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Mostoles | 1 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Escfut | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Juventud | 0 - 0 | Union | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Olimpico | 6 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Magerit | 1 - 1 | Madrid | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Alhondiga | 1 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Samper A | 0 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Fundacion | 0 - 6 | Vallecas A | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Getafe | 2 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Escfut | 0 - 4 | Mostoles | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Union | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Colmenar | 2 - 0 | Olimpico | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Villaconejo | 1 - 4 | Magerit | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Madrid | 7 - 0 | Alhondiga | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Samper A | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Rozas | 3 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Vallecas A | 4 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Escfutfem | 1 - 3 | Escfut | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Mostoles | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 7 | Mostoles | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Vallecas A | 5 - 3 | Escfut | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Rozas | 6 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Madrid | 6 - 1 | Samper A | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Villaconejo | 0 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 0 | Magerit | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Union | 3 - 0 | Olimpico | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
10 Abr 19 | Mostoles | 2 - 1 | Vallecas A | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Escfut | 0 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Pozuelo | ... |
19 Feb 19 | Fundacion | 2 - 3 | Madrid | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Samper A | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Alhondiga | 0 - 4 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Magerit | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Olimpico | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Vallecas A | 1 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Rozas | 5 - 1 | Mostoles | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | Escfut | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Madrid | 6 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Villaconejo | 0 - 3 | Fundacion | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Colmenar | 0 - 1 | Samper A | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Union | 6 - 0 | Alhondiga | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Magerit | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Olimpico | 2 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Vallecas A | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 7 | Rozas | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Mostoles | 0 - 3 | Pozuelo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Escfut | 1 - 7 | Madrid | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Getafe | 4 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Fundacion | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Samper A | 1 - 4 | Union | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Alhondiga | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Magerit | 3 - 2 | Olimpico | ... |
15 May 19 | Rozas | 0 - 5 | Vallecas A | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Madrid | 3 - 1 | Mostoles | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Villaconejo | 2 - 2 | Escfut | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 4 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Union | 2 - 0 | Fundacion | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 6 | Samper A | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Olimpico | 1 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Magerit | 3 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Rozas | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Vallecas A | 2 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 7 | Madrid | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Mostoles | 2 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Escfut | 0 - 6 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Getafe | 1 - 4 | Union | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Fundacion | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Samper A | 6 - 1 | Olimpico | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Alhondiga | 2 - 1 | Magerit | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Rozas | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Madrid | 3 - 2 | Vallecas A | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Villaconejo | 4 - 2 | Escfutfem | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 7 - 1 | Mostoles | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Union | 4 - 0 | Escfut | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Olimpico | 1 - 1 | Fundacion | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Magerit | 0 - 2 | Samper A | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Alhondiga | 3 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Juventud | 2 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Rozas | 1 - 5 | Madrid | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Vallecas A | 9 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Mostoles | 0 - 3 | Union | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Escfut | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Getafe | 1 - 3 | Olimpico | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Fundacion | 2 - 3 | Magerit | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Samper A | 5 - 0 | Alhondiga | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Madrid | 3 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Villaconejo | 3 - 4 | Rozas | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Vallecas A | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Union | 2 - 0 | Escfutfem | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Mostoles | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Olimpico | 3 - 1 | Escfut | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Magerit | 8 - 2 | Getafe | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Alhondiga | 1 - 5 | Fundacion | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Samper A | 5 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
09 May 19 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Madrid | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Pozuelo | 5 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Rozas | 5 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
21 May 19 | Vallecas A | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Escfutfem | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Mostoles | 1 - 1 | Olimpico | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Escfut | 1 - 3 | Magerit | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Getafe | 2 - 2 | Alhondiga | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Fundacion | 1 - 4 | Samper A | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Villaconejo | 0 - 7 | Madrid | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Colmenar | 0 - 3 | Pozuelo | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Union | 3 - 1 | Rozas | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 5 | Vallecas A | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Olimpico | 3 - 2 | Escfutfem | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Magerit | 5 - 4 | Mostoles | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Alhondiga | 4 - 1 | Escfut | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Samper A | 7 - 0 | Getafe | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Fundacion | 3 - 4 | Juventud | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Madrid | 9 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Rozas | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Olimpico | 1 - 0 | Vallecas A | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Escfutfem | 3 - 3 | Magerit | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Mostoles | 1 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Escfut | 1 - 5 | Samper A | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Getafe | 4 - 0 | Fundacion | ... |
02 May 19 | Colmenar | 4 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
04 May 19 | Union | 2 - 0 | Madrid | ... |
05 May 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
05 May 19 | Olimpico | 2 - 3 | Rozas | ... |
05 May 19 | Magerit | 1 - 2 | Vallecas A | ... |
05 May 19 | Alhondiga | 1 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
05 May 19 | Samper A | 4 - 1 | Mostoles | ... |
14 May 19 | Fundacion | 3 - 1 | Escfut | ... |
05 May 19 | Getafe | 5 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
12 May 19 | Juventud | 2 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
11 May 19 | Villaconejo | 2 - 3 | Union | ... |
11 May 19 | Madrid | 3 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
12 May 19 | Pozuelo | 1 - 2 | Olimpico | ... |
12 May 19 | Rozas | 4 - 3 | Magerit | ... |
12 May 19 | Vallecas A | 2 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
12 May 19 | Escfutfem | 1 - 4 | Samper A | ... |
12 May 19 | Mostoles | 3 - 2 | Fundacion | ... |
12 May 19 | Escfut | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ... |
19 May 19 | Union | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
19 May 19 | Fuenlabrada | 5 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
19 May 19 | Olimpico | 1 - 3 | Madrid | ... |
19 May 19 | Magerit | 1 - 2 | Pozuelo | ... |
19 May 19 | Alhondiga | 1 - 3 | Rozas | ... |
19 May 19 | Samper A | 3 - 0 | Vallecas A | ... |
19 May 19 | Fundacion | 6 - 3 | Escfutfem | ... |
19 May 19 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Mostoles | ... |
19 May 19 | Escfut | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
26 May 19 | Union | 3 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
25 May 19 | Colmenar | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
25 May 19 | Villaconejo | 1 - 1 | Olimpico | ... |
26 May 19 | Madrid | 5 - 0 | Magerit | ... |
26 May 19 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Alhondiga | ... |
26 May 19 | Rozas | 2 - 2 | Samper A | ... |
26 May 19 | Vallecas A | 3 - 0 | Fundacion | ... |
26 May 19 | Escfutfem | 1 - 2 | Getafe | ... |
26 May 19 | Mostoles | 5 - 0 | Escfut | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 3 | Union | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Olimpico | 3 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Magerit | 6 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Alhondiga | 0 - 5 | Madrid | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Samper A | 0 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Fundacion | 3 - 2 | Rozas | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Getafe | 4 - 1 | Vallecas A | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Escfut | 1 - 1 | Escfutfem | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Juventud | 2 - 4 | Mostoles | ... |