02 Jul 15 | Hradec | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka | ... |
02 Jul 15 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Nordsjaella | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Sparta | 1 - 1 | Třinec | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Metalurh | 1 - 0 | Helios | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Titograd | 0 - 1 | Beograd | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Mladá | 0 - 2 | Tîrgu | 1 |
02 Jul 15 | Dinamo | Apl | Lausanne | 3 |
02 Jul 15 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar | 2 |
02 Jul 15 | Universitat | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 |
02 Jul 15 | Kaiserslaut | 8 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Osnabrück | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Buitenpost | 0 - 9 | Heerenveen | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Rot-Weiß | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Oberwart | 2 - 11 | Köln | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Zusmarshaus | 1 - 11 | Augsburg | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Winterthur | 3 - 4 | Grasshopper | 3 |
03 Jul 15 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 1 | Sarajevo | ... |
03 Jul 15 | SCR Altach | 1 - 3 | St. Gallen | 3 |
03 Jul 15 | Deveronvale | 1 - 2 | Inverness | ... |
03 Jul 15 | 1860 | 2 - 1 | Basel | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Hartberg | 0 - 0 | Admira | ... |
03 Jul 15 | Hessen | 1 - 1 | Paderborn | ... |
03 Jul 15 | Mattersburg | 1 - 1 | Sigma | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Rheden | 0 - 5 | Dortmund | 8 |
03 Jul 15 | KAA Gent | 1 - 2 | Krylia | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Roeselare | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 3 |
03 Jul 15 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberge | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Polten | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien | 1 |
03 Jul 15 | Weerstand | 0 - 10 | Westerlo | ... |
03 Jul 15 | VVOG | 2 - 3 | Heerenveen | ... |
03 Jul 15 | Charleroi | Apl | Willem II | ... |
06 Jul 15 | Karlsruher | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ... |
06 Jul 15 | Amkar Perm | 5 - 0 | Budapesti | ... |
06 Jul 15 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | Celje | 4 |
06 Jul 15 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile | ... |
06 Jul 15 | Karlsruher | 2 - 2 | Ufa | ... |
06 Jul 15 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 5 |
09 Jul 15 | Johor FC | 1 - 6 | Dortmund | 28 |
09 Jul 15 | Amkar Perm | Apl | Partizan | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | AGF Aarhus | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Union | 2 |
09 Jul 15 | Beograd | 1 - 2 | FK Rostov | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Ufa | 1 - 2 | 1860 | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Austria | 0 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Basel | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar | 5 |
09 Jul 15 | Motherwell | 0 - 0 | Heerenveen | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Darlington | 2 - 4 | Sunderland | 4 |
09 Jul 15 | Dumbarton | 2 - 0 | Heart | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Amkar Perm | 3 - 1 | Zorya | ... |
09 Jul 15 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Pauli | 2 |
09 Jul 15 | Fylde | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Hobro | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Grödig | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Ufa | 0 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Benfica | Apl | Tondela | 12 |
12 Jul 15 | Raith | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Cracovia | Apl | Wolfsburg | 2 |
12 Jul 15 | Wiener SC | 0 - 3 | PSG | 5 |
12 Jul 15 | KAA Gent | 4 - 3 | Girondins | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Mjällby | 1 - 1 | Nottingham | 3 |
12 Jul 15 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
12 Jul 15 | Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Real | 21 |
13 Jul 15 | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | Mezőköves | 19 |
13 Jul 15 | Paderborn | 4 - 1 | Bolton | 11 |
13 Jul 15 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 0 | Luzern | 9 |
13 Jul 15 | Dnipro | 4 - 3 | Club Brugge | 60 |
13 Jul 15 | Ural | 0 - 1 | Jablonec | 3 |
13 Jul 15 | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | Union | 4 |
13 Jul 15 | Billingham | 0 - 7 | Hartlepool | ... |
13 Jul 15 | Gresford | 1 - 3 | Wrexham | ... |
13 Jul 15 | Livingston | 0 - 1 | Real | 71 |
16 Jul 15 | Orlando | 3 - 1 | West | 13 |
16 Jul 15 | Utrecht | 4 - 0 | Dundee | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Lorca | 0 - 4 | Sevilla | 115 |
16 Jul 15 | İstanbul | 2 - 1 | Asteras | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Lyngby BK | 3 - 1 | Roskilde | 7 |
16 Jul 15 | Dijon FCO | Apl | Metz | 8 |
16 Jul 15 | Avranches | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Ilshofen | 0 - 13 | Stuttgart | 4 |
16 Jul 15 | Girondins | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | 22 |
16 Jul 15 | Haltern | 1 - 2 | Weiss Ahlen | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Orihuela | 0 - 3 | Córdoba | 28 |
16 Jul 15 | Lisburn | 0 - 6 | Ballymena | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Abbey Hey | 1 - 2 | Salford | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Congleton | 0 - 4 | Mossley | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Hednesford | 2 - 0 | Chasetown | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Hitchin | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ... |
16 Jul 15 | Armagh City | 3 - 0 | Ballinamall | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Tijuana | 14 |
19 Jul 15 | Sacramento | 0 - 1 | Newcastle | 3 |
19 Jul 15 | Genk | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Differdange | 1 - 6 | OH Leuven | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Paderborn | 0 - 2 | Watford | 3 |
19 Jul 15 | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Lazio | 11 |
19 Jul 15 | Osnabrück | 2 - 3 | Schalke 04 | 22 |
19 Jul 15 | Richmond | 1 - 2 | West | 13 |
19 Jul 15 | Freiburg | 0 - 1 | Málaga | 25 |
19 Jul 15 | Nürnberg | 2 - 2 | Celta | 55 |
19 Jul 15 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 170 |
19 Jul 15 | Mönchengla | Apl | Mallorca | 25 |
19 Jul 15 | Badalona | 1 - 1 | L´Hospital | 19 |
19 Jul 15 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Standard | 20 |
19 Jul 15 | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Torino | 8 - 0 | Sondrio | 2 |
19 Jul 15 | Chievo | 6 - 1 | Virtus | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Südtirol | 0 - 3 | Hellas | ... |
19 Jul 15 | Saint-Étie | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | 2 |
23 Jul 15 | Toronto FC | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | 38 |
23 Jul 15 | Bayern | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou | 232 |
23 Jul 15 | Feyenoord | 0 - 3 | Southampton | 9 |
23 Jul 15 | Maidstone | 1 - 1 | Charlton | 2 |
23 Jul 15 | Maccabi | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | 1 |
23 Jul 15 | Logroñes | Apl | Eibar | 36 |
23 Jul 15 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Athletic | 472 |
23 Jul 15 | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Aviv | 7 |
23 Jul 15 | Sampdoria | 3 - 0 | Kalloni | 4 |
23 Jul 15 | Dorogi FC | 0 - 1 | Budaörsi | ... |
23 Jul 15 | União | 1 - 2 | Vitória | 4 |
23 Jul 15 | Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon | ... |
23 Jul 15 | Girondins | 2 - 0 | Clermont | 2 |
23 Jul 15 | Pinatar | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | 10 |
23 Jul 15 | Rödinghaus | 2 - 2 | Bursaspor | 1 |
23 Jul 15 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos | 15 |
23 Jul 15 | Sint-Lenaar | 0 - 1 | Dessel | ... |
23 Jul 15 | Sint-Niklaa | 1 - 0 | Lierse SK | ... |
23 Jul 15 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Eibar | 63 |
23 Jul 15 | Vicente | 3 - 1 | Rio Ave | ... |
23 Jul 15 | Exeter City | 1 - 2 | Sheffield | ... |
23 Jul 15 | Hornchurch | 2 - 0 | Billericay | ... |
24 Jul 15 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Porto | 184 |
24 Jul 15 | Malaysian | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | 126 |
24 Jul 15 | Utrecht | 2 - 3 | Derby | 28 |
24 Jul 15 | Dundee | 1 - 0 | Wigan | 2 |
24 Jul 15 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Swansea | 7 |
24 Jul 15 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 1 | Bolton | ... |
24 Jul 15 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Real | 104 |
24 Jul 15 | Eibar | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | 31 |
24 Jul 15 | Sanluqueño | Apl | Real Betis | 24 |
24 Jul 15 | Köln | 2 - 1 | Cambuur | 40 |
24 Jul 15 | Torino | Apl | Lecco | 2 |
24 Jul 15 | Chievo | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | 61 |
24 Jul 15 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Al-Wasl | 1 |
24 Jul 15 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Kasımpaşa | 38 |
24 Jul 15 | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | Gazélec | 1 |
24 Jul 15 | Hessen | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | 1 |
24 Jul 15 | CD Ebro | 2 - 2 | Real | 6 |
24 Jul 15 | Lens | 0 - 1 | Bruxelles | ... |
24 Jul 15 | Kickers | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 18 |
24 Jul 15 | Napoli | 5 - 2 | Feralpisal | 17 |
24 Jul 15 | Linares | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 25 |
24 Jul 15 | Auxerre | 1 - 2 | Red Star | 1 |
24 Jul 15 | Cape Town. | 2 - 2 | Sporting | 8 |
26 Jul 15 | Toralense | 0 - 9 | Ponferradin | 15 |
26 Jul 15 | Heart | 1 - 3 | Everton | 8 |
26 Jul 15 | Groningen | 2 - 1 | Roda JC | ... |
26 Jul 15 | Lienden | 0 - 2 | Graafschap | ... |
26 Jul 15 | Sheffield | 2 - 2 | Newcastle | 4 |
26 Jul 15 | Newport | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | 5 |
26 Jul 15 | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ... |
26 Jul 15 | Stade Reims | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | 24 |
26 Jul 15 | Isla | 1 - 4 | Real Betis | 36 |
27 Jul 15 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Málaga | 141 |
27 Jul 15 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | Porto | 92 |
27 Jul 15 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Hapoel | 9 |
27 Jul 15 | Al Hilal | 0 - 1 | Gaziantepsp | ... |
27 Jul 15 | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | Lienden | ... |
27 Jul 15 | Nacional | 1 - 0 | Caldas CF | 18 |
27 Jul 15 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
27 Jul 15 | Bishop's | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | ... |
27 Jul 15 | Darlington | 1 - 1 | York City | 7 |
27 Jul 15 | Worthing | 2 - 1 | Bognor | ... |
27 Jul 15 | Crawley | 1 - 0 | Reading | 1 |
30 Jul 15 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Eibar | 52 |
30 Jul 15 | Eskişehirs | 1 - 2 | Kasımpaşa | 1 |
30 Jul 15 | Pescara | 2 - 1 | Maceratese | 25 |
30 Jul 15 | Marítimo | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | ... |
30 Jul 15 | Briton | 1 - 2 | Port Talbot | ... |
30 Jul 15 | Brackley | 1 - 0 | Milton | ... |
30 Jul 15 | Bromley | 0 - 6 | Crystal | 3 |
30 Jul 15 | Hitchin | 0 - 2 | Albans City | ... |
30 Jul 15 | Kingstonian | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | ... |
30 Jul 15 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Kalloni | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Getafe | 22 |
31 Jul 15 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Eibar | 81 |
31 Jul 15 | Watford | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | 147 |
31 Jul 15 | Bristol | 0 - 4 | West | 4 |
31 Jul 15 | Bournemouth | 2 - 3 | Cardiff | 1 |
31 Jul 15 | Mensajero | 0 - 5 | Las Palmas | 79 |
31 Jul 15 | Darmstadt | 3 - 1 | Real Betis | 226 |
31 Jul 15 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Málaga | 176 |
31 Jul 15 | União | 0 - 0 | Sanjoanense | 1 |
31 Jul 15 | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 1 | Panthrakiko | 13 |
31 Jul 15 | Graafschap | 1 - 1 | Emmen | 1 |
31 Jul 15 | Admira | 7 - 2 | Lauterach | 3 |
31 Jul 15 | Haag | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | 18 |
31 Jul 15 | Locarno | 2 - 3 | Bellinzona | 3 |
31 Jul 15 | Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | Lierse SK | 1 |
31 Jul 15 | Sheffield | 0 - 3 | Northampton | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Torquay | 2 - 1 | Exeter City | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Lorca | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia | 12 |
31 Jul 15 | Notts | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Bolton | Apl | Chievo | 1 |
02 Ago 15 | Castilla | 6 - 0 | Gimnástica | 64 |
02 Ago 15 | Southampton | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | 14 |
02 Ago 15 | Köln | 3 - 2 | Valencia | 236 |
02 Ago 15 | Everton | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 11 |
02 Ago 15 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Athletic | 329 |
02 Ago 15 | CD Laguna | 0 - 3 | Las Palmas | 35 |
02 Ago 15 | Brighton | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 127 |
02 Ago 15 | West Ham | 1 - 2 | Werder | 5 |
02 Ago 15 | Swindon | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | Twente | 3 |
02 Ago 15 | Porto | 3 - 1 | Stoke City | 33 |
02 Ago 15 | Nantes | 1 - 1 | Marítimo | 2 |
02 Ago 15 | Dornbirner | 2 - 2 | Lustenau | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Queens Park | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | 4 |
02 Ago 15 | Eintracht | 3 - 2 | FC Tokyo | 13 |
02 Ago 15 | Sheffield | 1 - 1 | Hull City | 1 |
02 Ago 15 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Schelle | ... |
02 Ago 15 | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Inter | 10 |
02 Ago 15 | Panaitoliko | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | 3 |
02 Ago 15 | Virtus | 1 - 2 | Avellino | ... |
02 Ago 15 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Sassuolo | 2 |
02 Ago 15 | Nice | 3 - 2 | Napoli | 13 |
04 Ago 15 | Shanghái | 0 - 3 | Atlético | 211 |
04 Ago 15 | Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Granada | 38 |
04 Ago 15 | Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 9 |
04 Ago 15 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | 27 |
04 Ago 15 | Favoritner | 1 - 8 | First | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Sanjoanense | 2 - 1 | Oliveirense | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | 9 |
04 Ago 15 | Bursaspor | 3 - 1 | Lekhwiya | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 26 |
04 Ago 15 | Tienen | 1 - 2 | Lierse SK | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Zwarte | 1 - 3 | Hoogstraten | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Temse | 3 - 4 | Antwerp | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Belper Town | 1 - 2 | Mickleover | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Olimpic | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | 3 |
04 Ago 15 | Recreativo | 3 - 1 | Marbella | 42 |
04 Ago 15 | AFC Emley | 1 - 3 | Brighouse | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Latina | 3 - 1 | Vicenza | ... |
04 Ago 15 | New Mills | 0 - 5 | Ashton | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Radcliffe | 1 - 2 | United | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Ramsbottom | 1 - 2 | Bolton | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Bishops | 4 - 2 | Peterboroug | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Warrington | 2 - 1 | Salford | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Académica | 2 - 2 | Wydad | ... |
04 Ago 15 | La Roda CF | 2 - 2 | Jumilla | 3 |
04 Ago 15 | Teruel | 2 - 1 | Huesca | 10 |
05 Ago 15 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 46 |
05 Ago 15 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 225 |
05 Ago 15 | Leganés | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 85 |
05 Ago 15 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Real | 104 |
05 Ago 15 | Hellas | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | 3 |
05 Ago 15 | Zawisza | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis | 1 |
05 Ago 15 | Torino | 5 - 0 | Vercelli | 18 |
05 Ago 15 | Al-Sadd | 0 - 0 | Al-Ain | 3 |
05 Ago 15 | Virtus | 2 - 1 | Genoa | 11 |
05 Ago 15 | Miedz | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Veria NPS | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Tudelano | 1 - 1 | CD Ebro | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Iraklis | 0 - 1 | Panthrakiko | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Elche | 44 |
05 Ago 15 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Berkane | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Estoril | 2 - 0 | Vitória | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Real | 7 |
05 Ago 15 | Guijuelo | 3 - 3 | Logroñés | 12 |
05 Ago 15 | Buxton | 2 - 3 | Sheffield | 1 |
05 Ago 15 | Pisa SC | 0 - 2 | Empoli | ... |
05 Ago 15 | Udinese | 0 - 1 | SPAL | 2 |
07 Ago 15 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Real | 107 |
07 Ago 15 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Eibar | 49 |
07 Ago 15 | ND Gorica | 2 - 1 | Lekenik | 5 |
07 Ago 15 | APOEL | 3 - 2 | Asteras | 4 |
07 Ago 15 | Izarra | 0 - 3 | Peña Sport | 1 |
07 Ago 15 | Málaga | 3 - 1 | Al-Wasl | 13 |
07 Ago 15 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | 8 |
07 Ago 15 | Torrevieja | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 9 |
07 Ago 15 | Extremadura | 1 - 2 | Villanovens | 3 |
07 Ago 15 | Marítimo | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas | 34 |
08 Ago 15 | Inter | 2 - 0 | Athletic | 68 |
08 Ago 15 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia | 174 |
08 Ago 15 | Badalona | 1 - 1 | Barça | 19 |
08 Ago 15 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Getafe | 127 |
08 Ago 15 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo | 251 |
08 Ago 15 | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | 60 |
08 Ago 15 | Real | 3 - 1 | Palermo FC | 160 |
08 Ago 15 | Real | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 787 |
08 Ago 15 | Hellas | 2 - 2 | El Jaish | 1 |
08 Ago 15 | Porto | 0 - 0 | Napoli | 40 |
08 Ago 15 | Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 18 |
08 Ago 15 | Leganés | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 73 |
08 Ago 15 | Lusitanos | 1 - 2 | Tondela | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Académica | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | Chievo | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | Paços | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Udinese | 4 |
08 Ago 15 | AC Carpi | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Genoa | 1 - 0 | Empoli | 5 |
08 Ago 15 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 4 |
08 Ago 15 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Racing | 7 |
08 Ago 15 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Ago 15 | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | 2 |
08 Ago 15 | Nacional | 4 - 0 | Camacha | 1 |
08 Ago 15 | Numancia | 2 - 3 | Tudelano | 2 |
08 Ago 15 | Sestao | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | 2 |
08 Ago 15 | Zamora | 1 - 6 | Real | 13 |
09 Ago 15 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 36 |
09 Ago 15 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | 283 |
09 Ago 15 | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Almería | 90 |
09 Ago 15 | Valerenga | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | 633 |
09 Ago 15 | Sassuolo | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 31 |
09 Ago 15 | Peñarol | 3 - 1 | Montevideo | 16 |
10 Ago 15 | Warrington | 0 - 5 | Bala Town | ... |
11 Ago 15 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | Racing | 12 |
11 Ago 15 | Hakoah | 3 - 2 | Kfar Kasem | ... |
11 Ago 15 | Al-Ahli SC | 1 - 5 | Al-Jazira | ... |
11 Ago 15 | Cesarense | 2 - 1 | Oliveirense | ... |
11 Ago 15 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 13 |
11 Ago 15 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 4 |
11 Ago 15 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | 84 |
12 Ago 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Castilla | 36 |
12 Ago 15 | Galicia | 0 - 4 | Deportivo | 33 |
12 Ago 15 | Numancia | 0 - 2 | Eibar | 31 |
12 Ago 15 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Reus | 97 |
12 Ago 15 | Real | 3 - 0 | Panathinaik | 25 |
12 Ago 15 | Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 9 |
12 Ago 15 | Palma | 2 - 2 | Recreativo | 12 |
12 Ago 15 | CD Toledo | 0 - 2 | Leganés | 5 |
12 Ago 15 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Chievo | 2 |
12 Ago 15 | Virtus | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | 2 |
12 Ago 15 | Villarroble | 2 - 5 | La Roda CF | 3 |
12 Ago 15 | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | 125 |
12 Ago 15 | Inter | 1 - 2 | Milan | 19 |
12 Ago 15 | Milan | 2 - 1 | Sassuolo | 3 |
12 Ago 15 | Inter | 0 - 1 | Sassuolo | 13 |
12 Ago 15 | Osasuna | 1 - 3 | Lleida | 27 |
14 Ago 15 | Roma | 6 - 4 | Sevilla | 220 |
14 Ago 15 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Ponferradin | 158 |
14 Ago 15 | Celta | 4 - 0 | Genoa | 45 |
14 Ago 15 | Veria NPS | 2 - 1 | PAOK | 1 |
14 Ago 15 | Asteras | 1 - 0 | Panionios | ... |
14 Ago 15 | Lucchese | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | ... |
14 Ago 15 | Numancia | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | 3 |
14 Ago 15 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 9 |
14 Ago 15 | Latina | 0 - 5 | Napoli | 12 |
15 Ago 15 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | 104 |
15 Ago 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 117 |
15 Ago 15 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Albacete | 63 |
15 Ago 15 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Espanyol | 30 |
15 Ago 15 | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Iraklis | 3 |
15 Ago 15 | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 16 |
15 Ago 15 | Sabadell | 2 - 3 | Badalona | 10 |
15 Ago 15 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Almería | 15 |
15 Ago 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Eibar | 28 |
15 Ago 15 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Conquense | 26 |
27 Ago 15 | Hapoel Bnei | 7 - 5 | Kfar Kasem | 16 |
27 Ago 15 | Hapoel | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar | 1 |
27 Ago 15 | Infesta | 0 - 5 | Espinho | ... |
01 Sep 15 | Sriwijaya | 1 - 0 | PSGC Ciamis | 3 |
01 Sep 15 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 5 | Union | ... |
01 Sep 15 | Locarno | 4 - 1 | Bellinzona | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Heeslinger | 2 - 4 | Werder | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Rotenburger | 0 - 3 | Hannover | 1 |
04 Sep 15 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Olympique | 18 |
04 Sep 15 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 2 | Wiener | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 1 | Greuther | 2 |
04 Sep 15 | Grödig | 2 - 0 | Austria | 7 |
04 Sep 15 | Borussia | 2 - 6 | Darmstadt | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Luzern | 5 - 1 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Cracovia | 4 - 1 | Korona | 3 |
04 Sep 15 | Znojmo | 4 - 2 | Zbrojovka | ... |
04 Sep 15 | Panaitoliko | 0 - 3 | AEK Athens | 5 |
07 Oct 15 | Hildesheim | 0 - 2 | Hannover | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Slavia | 1 - 3 | Slovan | 2 |
08 Oct 15 | Hamburger | 3 - 0 | Viborg FF | 3 |
08 Oct 15 | Haag | 2 - 1 | Volendam | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Groningen | 0 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ... |
08 Oct 15 | AC Monza | 0 - 3 | Milan | 8 |
08 Oct 15 | Nürnberg | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Greuther | 1 - 1 | Salzburg | 1 |
08 Oct 15 | Lokomotive | 0 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Union | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | 4 |
09 Oct 15 | Werder | 3 - 0 | RB Leipzig | 1 |
09 Oct 15 | Mönchengla | 0 - 0 | Duisburg | 11 |
09 Oct 15 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Szombathely | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Mainz 05 | 1 - 1 | Frankfurt | 4 |
09 Oct 15 | Grödig | 4 - 0 | Wiener | ... |
09 Oct 15 | SK Beveren | 0 - 0 | Dudelange | ... |
09 Oct 15 | ND Gorica | 0 - 1 | AC Carpi | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Le Havre | 0 - 3 | Caen | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Chiasso | 3 - 1 | Inter | 17 |
09 Oct 15 | Beşiktaş | 2 - 2 | Ankaraspor | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Stade | 2 - 0 | Lorient | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Fehérvár | 2 - 2 | DAC | 2 |
09 Oct 15 | Bohemians | 2 - 2 | Teplice | 1 |
09 Oct 15 | Slovan | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie | 1 |
09 Oct 15 | Thun | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Fortuna | 3 - 2 | Standard | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Hajduk | 0 - 2 | Siroki | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 3 | Zavrč | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Astra | 1 |
09 Oct 15 | Verl | 2 - 2 | Paderborn | 2 |
10 Oct 15 | Sarajevo | Apl | Novi Pazar | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Mechelen | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ... |
12 Nov 15 | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss | ... |
12 Nov 15 | Austria | 2 - 2 | Kapfenberge | ... |
12 Nov 15 | Hamburger | 5 - 0 | Heracles | 2 |
12 Nov 15 | Preußen | 0 - 0 | VfL Bochum | 2 |
12 Nov 15 | FC Vaduz | 2 - 1 | Aarau | 1 |
12 Nov 15 | Espanyol | 1 - 0 | Blooming | 34 |
12 Nov 15 | AIK Solna | 3 - 2 | Assyriska | 5 |
12 Nov 15 | Heidenheim | 2 - 4 | Ingolstadt | 3 |
12 Nov 15 | Excelsior | 4 - 0 | Sparta | 7 |
13 Nov 15 | Werder | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | 28 |
13 Nov 15 | Luzern | 1 - 2 | Austria | 4 |
13 Nov 15 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Hannover | 9 |
13 Nov 15 | Olimpija | 3 - 3 | Udinese | 27 |
13 Nov 15 | Fortuna | 5 - 0 | Fortuna | 2 |
13 Nov 15 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Zavrč | ... |
13 Nov 15 | 1860 | 1 - 0 | Würzburger | 4 |
13 Nov 15 | Darmstadt | 0 - 1 | Mainz | 2 |
13 Nov 15 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Pogon | 3 |
13 Nov 15 | Salzburg | 3 - 1 | LASK | 4 |
07 Ene 16 | Genk | 3 - 2 | Twente | 97 |
07 Ene 16 | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 57 |
07 Ene 16 | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 34 |
07 Ene 16 | Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 3 |
07 Ene 16 | St. Gallen | 1 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | 38 |
07 Ene 16 | Werder | 7 - 0 | Adana | 22 |
08 Ene 16 | Chemnitzer | 4 - 3 | Graafschap | 7 |
08 Ene 16 | Energie | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | 118 |
08 Ene 16 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 3 | LASK | 2 |
08 Ene 16 | Groningen | 1 - 0 | Oostende | 1 |
08 Ene 16 | Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 4 |
08 Ene 16 | Feyenoord | 3 - 3 | Charleroi | 2 |
08 Ene 16 | Cambuur | 2 - 4 | Sparta | 12 |
08 Ene 16 | Haag | 0 - 1 | Mechelen | 17 |
08 Ene 16 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK | 12 |
08 Ene 16 | Osnabrück | 1 - 3 | Sportfreund | 3 |
08 Ene 16 | Antwerp | 0 - 0 | Lokeren | 6 |
08 Ene 16 | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | 28 |
08 Ene 16 | Levadia | 0 - 3 | Sillamäe | 1 |
08 Ene 16 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tallinn | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Slavia | 5 - 0 | FK Kolín | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Slavia | 4 - 0 | Vlašim | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 5 - 1 | Kalsdorf | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Hamburger | 1 - 3 | Ajax | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Jablonec | 9 - 0 | Jablonec | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Slavoj | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Dukla Praha | 7 - 1 | Viktoria | 3 |
09 Ene 16 | SV Ried | 4 - 2 | Kapfenberge | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Chayka | 0 - 5 | Dolgoprudni | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Trutnov | 3 - 2 | Olympia | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Poprad | Apl | Spišská | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | FC Flora | 5 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Dessel | 0 - 2 | Eindhoven | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Utrecht | 5 - 1 | Volendam | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Aris | 3 - 0 | Achilleas | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Austria | 3 - 0 | Ebreichsdor | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Verl | 2 - 3 | Osnabrück | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 3 | Basel | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Rakvere | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Slovan | 0 - 0 | Spartak | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Rapid Wien | 9 - 0 | Neusiedl | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | SC Telstar | 0 - 4 | Heerenveen | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Preußen | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Standard | 3 - 0 | Mainz 05 | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Vaprus | 2 - 1 | Tallinna | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | NAC Breda | 2 - 4 | Kortrijk | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Tammeka | 0 - 3 | Paide | 1 |
13 Ene 16 | Sparta | 7 - 1 | Ústí | 7 |
13 Ene 16 | Hannover | 0 - 2 | Stuttgart | 19 |
13 Ene 16 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher | 5 |
13 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 0 | Allerheilig | 2 |
13 Ene 16 | Gutersloh | 0 - 5 | Arminia | 2 |
13 Ene 16 | Union | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 17 |
13 Ene 16 | Budapest | 5 - 2 | Tatabánya | ... |
13 Ene 16 | Hirnyk | 2 - 5 | Oleksandriy | 1 |
13 Ene 16 | Jablonec | 4 - 2 | Vlašim | ... |
13 Ene 16 | Luzern | 2 - 2 | Schaffhause | 3 |
13 Ene 16 | Ruch | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 5 |
13 Ene 16 | Grödig | 2 - 0 | Union | 1 |
13 Ene 16 | Viktoria | 4 - 1 | Jiskra | 2 |
13 Ene 16 | Sigma | 4 - 0 | Jastrzębie | 1 |
13 Ene 16 | Alemannia | 3 - 5 | Fortuna | 1 |
13 Ene 16 | VfL Bochum | 4 - 1 | Hertha BSC | 25 |
13 Ene 16 | 1860 | 1 - 0 | Austria | 4 |
14 Ene 16 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | Atl. | 123 |
14 Ene 16 | Internacion | 3 - 3 | Leverkusen | 47 |
14 Ene 16 | VfR Aalen | 0 - 2 | Sion | 13 |
14 Ene 16 | Redlands | 2 - 3 | Capalaba | 3 |
14 Ene 16 | Horn | 2 - 2 | SCR Altach | 2 |
14 Ene 16 | Trenčín | 9 - 0 | Spartak | 18 |
14 Ene 16 | Montana | Apl | Sapovnela | 2 |
14 Ene 16 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 1 | Teplice | 8 |
14 Ene 16 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Würzburger | 28 |
14 Ene 16 | Wattenschei | 3 - 2 | SV Meppen | 11 |
14 Ene 16 | Lippstadt | 0 - 3 | Wiedenbrüc | 9 |
15 Ene 16 | Slavia | 3 - 1 | Táborsko | 1 |
15 Ene 16 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus | 6 |
15 Ene 16 | Austria | 1 - 3 | Werder | 6 |
15 Ene 16 | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Hamburger | 49 |
15 Ene 16 | Viborg FF | 2 - 2 | Skive | 2 |
15 Ene 16 | Grasshopper | 6 - 2 | Aarau | 2 |
15 Ene 16 | St. Gallen | 1 - 2 | Austria | 3 |
15 Ene 16 | Thun | 5 - 2 | Lausanne | 4 |
15 Ene 16 | Hougang | Apl | Lion City. | 1 |
15 Ene 16 | Inter | 1 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
15 Ene 16 | Dortmund | 4 - 1 | Jeonbuk | 40 |
15 Ene 16 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberge | 4 |
15 Ene 16 | Liefering | 1 - 3 | Sonnenhof | 3 |
15 Ene 16 | Rapid Wien | 1 - 3 | FAC Wien | 6 |
15 Ene 16 | Levadia | 1 - 2 | Tallinn | 6 |
15 Ene 16 | Mattersburg | 5 - 1 | Sollenau | 1 |
15 Ene 16 | FC Flora | 10 - 1 | Sillamäe | 9 |
15 Ene 16 | Wehen | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | 5 |
16 Ene 16 | Djurgården | 2 - 3 | Shanghái | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | Slavia | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | Karlsruher | 2 - 1 | Bayern | 17 |
16 Ene 16 | VfL Bochum | 5 - 2 | Mönchengla | 3 |
16 Ene 16 | Grödig | 0 - 0 | 1860 | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Köln | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | 3 |
16 Ene 16 | SV Ried | 4 - 1 | Stadl-Paura | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | LASK | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | FC Vaduz | 0 - 1 | Hertha BSC | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Darmstadt | 0 - 1 | Nürnberg | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Luzern | 1 - 0 | Greuther | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Bulleen | 2 - 1 | South | 3 |
16 Ene 16 | Olympia | 2 - 0 | Hradec | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Debreceni | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Deutschland | 3 - 4 | Voitsberg | 1 |
16 Ene 16 | Slovan | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Žilina | 3 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Ruch | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | Tatran | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Energetyk | 1 - 2 | Karviná | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Austria | 3 - 1 | Ritzing | ... |
16 Ene 16 | BFC Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Gersthofer | 1 - 3 | Wiener SC | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Fortuna | 0 - 2 | Preußen | 2 |
16 Ene 16 | Basel | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Lillestrom | 1 - 0 | Ull Kisa | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Chemnitzer | 2 - 3 | Wolfsburg | 3 |
17 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 4 | Hoffenheim | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Corinthians | 13 |
17 Ene 16 | Shakhtar | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | 8 |
17 Ene 16 | Santa Fe | 2 - 1 | Fort | 20 |
17 Ene 16 | Boca | 3 - 0 | CS Emelec | 9 |
19 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | Wiener | 18 |
19 Ene 16 | Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | VfL Bochum | 64 |
19 Ene 16 | Young Boys | 2 - 2 | FCSB | 6 |
19 Ene 16 | Dortmund | 3 - 1 | Sparta | 28 |
19 Ene 16 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | 12 |
19 Ene 16 | Budaörsi | 3 - 0 | FC Hatvan | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Nitra | 3 - 1 | Nové | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | Lech | 2 |
19 Ene 16 | Górnik | 0 - 3 | Miedz | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Wigry | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Podbrezová | 4 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
19 Ene 16 | Zlaté | 2 - 2 | Pohronie | ... |
19 Ene 16 | Fehérvár | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslaut | 2 |
19 Ene 16 | Rubin | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | 6 |
19 Ene 16 | Zbrojovka | 2 - 1 | Dunajská | 2 |
19 Ene 16 | LASK | 5 - 2 | Stadl-Paura | 3 |
19 Ene 16 | Olhanense | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 |
19 Ene 16 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 0 | Köln | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Kagran | 0 - 3 | Gersthofer | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Liefering | 8 - 0 | Eugendorf | 1 |
19 Ene 16 | Parndorf | 3 - 0 | Leithaprode | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Slavia | 0 - 2 | Ústí | 9 |
20 Ene 16 | Sparta | 3 - 4 | Trenčín | 9 |
20 Ene 16 | Thun | 0 - 0 | Paderborn | 7 |
20 Ene 16 | Sion | 0 - 4 | CSKA Moskva | 30 |
20 Ene 16 | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | Teplice | ... |
20 Ene 16 | České | 1 - 3 | Dukla Praha | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Dnipro | 1 - 3 | Rödinghaus | ... |
20 Ene 16 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Garbarnia | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Slovan | 3 - 3 | Táborsko | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Zaglebie | 2 - 3 | Chrobry | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Ruch | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Lanús | 3 - 1 | Vélez | 6 |
20 Ene 16 | Karviná | 2 - 2 | Zbrojovka | 1 |
20 Ene 16 | Bologna | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | 5 |
20 Ene 16 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
20 Ene 16 | RB Leipzig | 3 - 1 | St. Gallen | 1 |
20 Ene 16 | Slovácko | 2 - 0 | Třinec | ... |
20 Ene 16 | Horn | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 2 |
20 Ene 16 | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | Parndorf | 5 |
20 Ene 16 | RB Linense | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | 35 |
20 Ene 16 | SK Kladno | 3 - 5 | Povltavská | 3 |
20 Ene 16 | Branco | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | 7 |
21 Ene 16 | Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar | 19 |
21 Ene 16 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 23 |
21 Ene 16 | Aalborg BK | 3 - 0 | Hobro | 10 |
21 Ene 16 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár | 35 |
21 Ene 16 | Cerro | 0 - 1 | São Paulo | 46 |
21 Ene 16 | Jablonec | 6 - 0 | Viktoria | 2 |
21 Ene 16 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Celje | 18 |
21 Ene 16 | Viitorul | 5 - 2 | FC Koper | 10 |
21 Ene 16 | SonderjyskE | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | 1 |
21 Ene 16 | Inter | 1 - 3 | Slaven | 19 |
21 Ene 16 | Zenit | 4 - 1 | El Jaish | 118 |
21 Ene 16 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | 21 |
21 Ene 16 | Luzern | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 |
21 Ene 16 | Karlsruher | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | 11 |
21 Ene 16 | Rovinj | 1 - 5 | Istra 1961 | 1 |
21 Ene 16 | Grödig | 0 - 2 | Nürnberg | 3 |
21 Ene 16 | Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | Skive | 5 |
21 Ene 16 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 2 |
22 Ene 16 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | Lyngby BK | 4 |
22 Ene 16 | Viktoria | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | 2 |
22 Ene 16 | Slavia | 5 - 1 | Slavoj | 3 |
22 Ene 16 | Aragua FC | 0 - 0 | Ureña | 29 |
22 Ene 16 | Stabæk | 3 - 0 | Follo | 4 |
22 Ene 16 | Nordsjaella | 4 - 2 | Elfsborg | 5 |
22 Ene 16 | Vendsyssel | 4 - 2 | Hobro | 5 |
22 Ene 16 | Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Brøndby | 12 |
22 Ene 16 | Helsinki | 1 - 0 | Tallinn | 4 |
22 Ene 16 | Ceará | 3 - 3 | Flamengo | 25 |
22 Ene 16 | Nitra | 0 - 4 | Spartak | ... |
22 Ene 16 | FC Honka | 1 - 1 | FC Haka | 7 |
22 Ene 16 | Viborg FF | 2 - 0 | AGF Aarhus | ... |
22 Ene 16 | Wisla | 0 - 3 | Žilina | 57 |
22 Ene 16 | Pauli | 5 - 0 | FC Vaduz | ... |
22 Ene 16 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Mattersburg | 4 |
22 Ene 16 | Sillamäe | 0 - 1 | Narva Trans | ... |
22 Ene 16 | Dnipro | 0 - 2 | Frankfurt | ... |
22 Ene 16 | Dukla Praha | 3 - 6 | Viktoria | 1 |
22 Ene 16 | Union | 1 - 0 | Polten | 2 |
22 Ene 16 | Dnipro | 0 - 0 | Zurich | 18 |
22 Ene 16 | Grasshopper | 1 - 2 | Greuther | ... |
22 Ene 16 | Aalesunds | 3 - 1 | Brattvåg | 1 |
22 Ene 16 | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg | 2 |
22 Ene 16 | Rapperswil | 0 - 0 | Juventus | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Norrköping | 3 - 1 | FC Flora | 2 |
23 Ene 16 | Orebro SK | 4 - 2 | Djurgården | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Fredrikstad | Apl | Moss | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Grödig | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Young Boys | 2 |
23 Ene 16 | Thun | 3 - 1 | Lechia | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Podbrezová | 5 - 1 | Tatran | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Vasalunds | 5 - 4 | AIK Solna | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 1 |
26 Ene 16 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Budapest | 6 |
26 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Thun | 18 |
26 Ene 16 | Podbrezová | 2 - 1 | Liptovsky | 10 |
26 Ene 16 | Dukla Praha | 3 - 1 | Ruzomberok | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Slovan | 4 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Zalgiris | 0 - 1 | FK Metta | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Aris | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 1 |
26 Ene 16 | Split | 0 - 2 | Aarau | 2 |
26 Ene 16 | Budapesti | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Senica | 4 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
26 Ene 16 | Anzhi | 2 - 0 | Henan FC | 5 |
26 Ene 16 | Grasshopper | 3 - 3 | Lillestrom | 14 |
26 Ene 16 | FC Kuban | 0 - 1 | Yenisey | 7 |
26 Ene 16 | Farense | 2 - 3 | Mattersburg | 3 |
26 Ene 16 | FCSB | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC | 3 |
26 Ene 16 | Fortuna 05 | 2 - 5 | Stadlau | 2 |
26 Ene 16 | Gersthofer | 2 - 0 | Vösendorf | 1 |
26 Ene 16 | Uster | 0 - 0 | Star | 2 |
26 Ene 16 | Defensor | 1 - 1 | Rentistas | 3 |
26 Ene 16 | Blau-Weiß | 1 - 2 | Polten | ... |
26 Ene 16 | FC Flora | 0 - 0 | Tallinn | 3 |
26 Ene 16 | Austria | 2 - 1 | Union | 2 |
27 Ene 16 | Union | Apl | Pardubice | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Sparta | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | 9 |
27 Ene 16 | Vitória | 5 - 1 | Tianjin | 4 |
27 Ene 16 | Fort | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar | 7 |
27 Ene 16 | NK Rudes | 2 - 5 | Inter | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Slavia | 5 - 1 | Jiangsu FC | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Zagłębie | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Karviná | 1 - 4 | Žilina | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Cherkashchy | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | AGF Aarhus | 8 |
27 Ene 16 | Sigma | 1 - 0 | Olomouc | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | FC Kuban | 5 |
27 Ene 16 | Grödig | 3 - 0 | St. Gallen | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 0 | Lučko | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Śląsk | 1 - 1 | Baník | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Spartak | 5 - 0 | Astana | 2 |
27 Ene 16 | Sparta | 3 - 1 | Táborsko | 2 |
27 Ene 16 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Horn | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Leotar | 0 - 1 | Beograd | 2 |
27 Ene 16 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | Fehérvár | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Lech | 9 |
27 Ene 16 | Mezőköves | 3 - 1 | Cegledi | 1 |
27 Ene 16 | Tatran | 2 - 1 | Krásna | 2 |
27 Ene 16 | Kalsdorf | 1 - 1 | Frohnleiten | 3 |
27 Ene 16 | Hertha | 3 - 3 | Optik | 3 |
27 Ene 16 | Westfalia | 0 - 4 | Uerdingen | 3 |
27 Ene 16 | Wiener | 3 - 2 | Klingenbach | 5 |
28 Ene 16 | Táborsko | 1 - 2 | Spartak | 3 |
28 Ene 16 | Renova | 0 - 2 | Gorno | 7 |
28 Ene 16 | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie | 9 |
28 Ene 16 | Vlašim | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok | 3 |
28 Ene 16 | Lorca FC | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | 20 |
28 Ene 16 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Ural | 8 |
28 Ene 16 | Botosani | 2 - 1 | Békéscsab | 4 |
28 Ene 16 | Universitat | 2 - 0 | Budapest | 6 |
28 Ene 16 | RB Linense | 0 - 1 | Puskás | 16 |
28 Ene 16 | Rubin | 0 - 1 | Górnik | 42 |
28 Ene 16 | Raja | 1 - 0 | Misr | 5 |
28 Ene 16 | Universitat | 2 - 0 | Budapest | 4 |
29 Ene 16 | Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | 10 |
29 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 3 | Split | 5 |
29 Ene 16 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | FCSB | 24 |
29 Ene 16 | Slavia | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | 9 |
29 Ene 16 | Malmö FF | 1 - 0 | Fremad | 5 |
29 Ene 16 | Randers | 5 - 0 | AC Horsens | 6 |
29 Ene 16 | Kobenhavn | 2 - 0 | Lyngby BK | 2 |
29 Ene 16 | Nitra | 3 - 2 | Ritzing | 1 |
29 Ene 16 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 3 | Thun | 3 |
29 Ene 16 | Schaffhause | 0 - 2 | FC Vaduz | 1 |
29 Ene 16 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | Mladá | 5 |
29 Ene 16 | Jastrzębie | 4 - 1 | Iskra | 1 |
29 Ene 16 | Austria | 3 - 1 | Basel | 9 |
29 Ene 16 | Tromsø IL | 3 - 2 | Alta IF | 4 |
29 Ene 16 | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | 1 |
29 Ene 16 | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | HamKam | 3 |
29 Ene 16 | Gyirmot | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 4 |
29 Ene 16 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 3 | Partizan | 6 |
29 Ene 16 | Rudar | 5 - 2 | Radomlje | 2 |
29 Ene 16 | Silkeborg | 8 - 1 | Odder | 8 |
29 Ene 16 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Piast | 14 |
29 Ene 16 | FC Flora | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 6 |
29 Ene 16 | Poli | 1 - 2 | Levski | 1 |
29 Ene 16 | Notodden | 3 - 3 | Strømmen | 4 |
29 Ene 16 | Osters IF | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs | 2 |
29 Ene 16 | Viking | 3 - 1 | Vidar | 3 |
29 Ene 16 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | IK Start | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Ängelholm | 1 - 0 | Tvååker | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Gefle | 0 - 0 | Djurgården | 2 |
30 Ene 16 | Fredrikstad | 0 - 0 | Varbergs | 3 |
30 Ene 16 | Helsingborg | 3 - 0 | Halmstads | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Pauli | 2 - 4 | Aalborg BK | 3 |
30 Ene 16 | Göteborg | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Greuther | 1 - 2 | Karlsruher | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Sundsvall | 2 - 1 | Brommapojka | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Union | 5 - 0 | Austria | 2 |
30 Ene 16 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Union Nový | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Zemplin | 3 - 0 | Tatran | 3 |
30 Ene 16 | Celje | Apl | NK Zagreb | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Baník | 1 - 3 | Hradec | 1 |
30 Ene 16 | Nürnberg | 3 - 1 | Unterhachin | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Karviná | 0 - 1 | Senica | 10 |
02 Feb 16 | Nitra | 1 - 1 | DAC | 9 |
02 Feb 16 | Basel | 4 - 2 | Neuchâtel | 13 |
02 Feb 16 | FC Vaduz | 1 - 2 | Austria | 3 |
02 Feb 16 | Young Boys | 5 - 0 | Le Mont LS | 7 |
02 Feb 16 | Astra | 0 - 0 | Korona | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Radnik | 2 - 0 | Borac | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Hougang | 4 - 2 | Young Lions | ... |
02 Feb 16 | CFR Cluj | 3 - 1 | Atlantas | ... |
02 Feb 16 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Ruch | ... |
02 Feb 16 | Baník | 0 - 2 | Vlašim | ... |
02 Feb 16 | Split | 0 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
02 Feb 16 | Olimpija | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Korona | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Karpaty | 2 - 1 | Slovácko | 5 |
02 Feb 16 | Maribor | 4 - 1 | Kapfenberge | 6 |
02 Feb 16 | Rabotnički | 0 - 1 | Sigma | ... |
02 Feb 16 | Bohemians | 0 - 1 | Politehnica | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 3 | Botosani | 4 |
02 Feb 16 | FK Rostov | 3 - 0 | Jiangsu FC | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Greve IF | 2 - 0 | Helsingør | 5 |
02 Feb 16 | Špansko | 4 - 4 | Lučko | 2 |
02 Feb 16 | Stadlau | 2 - 2 | Team Wiener | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Dundalk | 4 - 1 | Cliftonvill | 1 |
02 Feb 16 | Petrolul | 1 - 2 | Pribram | ... |
04 Feb 16 | Vendsyssel | 1 - 3 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
04 Feb 16 | Midtjylland | 2 - 3 | Göteborg | 48 |
04 Feb 16 | Djurgården | 2 - 2 | FCSB | 33 |
04 Feb 16 | FK Bokelj | 0 - 3 | Beograd | ... |
04 Feb 16 | Debreceni | 2 - 3 | Ferencváro | ... |
04 Feb 16 | Metalist | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | 5 |
04 Feb 16 | Olimpija | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 3 |
04 Feb 16 | York | 5 - 0 | Montréal | 24 |
04 Feb 16 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Lech | 15 |
04 Feb 16 | Ranheim | 4 - 0 | Stjørdals- | 2 |
04 Feb 16 | England | 1 - 2 | FC Dallas | 3 |
06 Feb 16 | Falkenbergs | 3 - 1 | Ängelholm | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Vysocina | 2 - 1 | Pardubice | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | Levanger | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Tatran | 1 - 3 | Sandecja | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Hradec | 1 - 0 | Miedz | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Ludogorets | 0 - 0 | Slovan | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Skalica | 3 - 0 | Zbrojovka | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Spišská | 0 - 0 | Kosice | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | MFK Dukla | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Baník | 0 - 2 | Spartak | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Zemplin | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Trinity | 4 - 1 | Senica | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Paksi SE | 0 - 2 | Podbrezová | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | FCSB | 0 - 1 | Trenčín | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Suwon FC | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Akhmat | 3 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
09 Feb 16 | Maribor | 1 - 0 | Trenčín | 3 |
09 Feb 16 | Silkeborg | 2 - 1 | Skive | 6 |
09 Feb 16 | FK Rostov | 0 - 2 | Suwon FC | 20 |
09 Feb 16 | Anzhi | 1 - 0 | Luanda | 1 |
09 Feb 16 | Malmö FF | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | 47 |
09 Feb 16 | Kapfenberge | 2 - 3 | Ritzing | 4 |
09 Feb 16 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Paide | 2 |
09 Feb 16 | Stadlau | 2 - 1 | Zwettl | 1 |
09 Feb 16 | Malahide | 0 - 6 | Cork City | 3 |
09 Feb 16 | Lech | 3 - 0 | Chrobry | ... |
09 Feb 16 | Göteborg | 2 - 1 | Molde FK | 9 |
09 Feb 16 | Watford | 2 - 0 | Rapid | 1 |
09 Feb 16 | Ural | 1 - 2 | FC Kuban | 49 |
09 Feb 16 | MFK Dukla | 1 - 0 | Liptovsky | 2 |
09 Feb 16 | Marbella | 0 - 3 | Dnipro | 24 |
09 Feb 16 | FAC Wien | 3 - 2 | Schwechat | 4 |
09 Feb 16 | Haugesund | 0 - 0 | Vard | 3 |
09 Feb 16 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Borčice | 1 |
09 Feb 16 | Jose | 1 - 0 | Seongnam | 1 |
09 Feb 16 | Dundalk | 8 - 1 | Waterford | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Tatran | 0 - 1 | Vranov | 9 |
10 Feb 16 | Dinamo | 5 - 2 | Slovan | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Oleksandriy | 0 - 1 | Ruzomberok | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Rudar | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Shimizu | 1 - 0 | Giravanz | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | LA Galaxy | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | 17 |
10 Feb 16 | Málaga | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | 45 |
10 Feb 16 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 2 | Stal | 2 |
10 Feb 16 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
10 Feb 16 | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | Kobenhavn | 21 |
10 Feb 16 | České | 1 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
10 Feb 16 | Carl Zeiss | 2 - 1 | Erzgebirge | ... |
10 Feb 16 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 2 | Suwon FC | 3 |
10 Feb 16 | Havířov | 0 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Písek | 2 - 0 | Povltavská | 4 |
10 Feb 16 | Viking | 4 - 1 | Bryne | 1 |
10 Feb 16 | Loko | 0 - 1 | Olympia | 1 |
11 Feb 16 | Sundsvall | 2 - 0 | Tromsø IL | 2 |
11 Feb 16 | Senica | Apl | Sopron | 1 |
11 Feb 16 | Atyrau | 1 - 1 | Zlaté | 1 |
11 Feb 16 | Locomotive | 1 - 2 | Zemplin | 1 |
11 Feb 16 | Litex | 1 - 3 | Spartak | 37 |
11 Feb 16 | Tosno | 4 - 0 | Sibir | 2 |
11 Feb 16 | Titograd | 0 - 0 | Spartak | 3 |
11 Feb 16 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | Odd | 1 |
11 Feb 16 | DAC | 0 - 0 | Željeznica | ... |
11 Feb 16 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Isloch | 11 |
11 Feb 16 | Drogheda | 0 - 2 | Cork City | 3 |
11 Feb 16 | Pathum | 7 - 3 | Port FC | ... |
11 Feb 16 | Luanda | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 |
11 Feb 16 | RB Linense | 1 - 3 | Rubin | 39 |
11 Feb 16 | Philadelphi | 2 - 4 | Chicago | 9 |
12 Feb 16 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Ruzomberok | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | IK Start | 1 - 1 | Jerv | 12 |
12 Feb 16 | Anzhi | 1 - 4 | Krasnodar | 3 |
12 Feb 16 | Muang Thong | 1 - 2 | Police Tero | 13 |
12 Feb 16 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | FC Honka | 4 |
12 Feb 16 | Hartberg | 1 - 2 | First | 2 |
12 Feb 16 | Zlínsko | 2 - 3 | Slavičín | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | Elverum | 1 - 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | Austria | 2 - 1 | Neumarkt | 4 |
12 Feb 16 | Osters IF | 3 - 1 | Karlskrona | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | Wiener SC | 2 - 3 | Donaufeld | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | EsPa | 2 - 1 | JaPS | 1 |
12 Feb 16 | Cabinteely | 0 - 1 | Patrick's | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | Pardubice | 2 |
13 Feb 16 | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Fredrikstad | Apl | Sandefjord | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Häcken | 5 - 1 | Falkenbergs | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1 | Ängelholm | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Djurgården | 2 - 0 | Aalesunds | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Balmazujvar | 1 - 0 | Tatran | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Ljungskile | 4 - 0 | Moss | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Hradec | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Slovan | 0 - 4 | Senica | 3 |
13 Feb 16 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 3 | Varnamo | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Podbrezová | 3 - 2 | Pohronie | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Atyrau | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Dacia | 2 - 3 | Zemplin | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Midtjylland | 5 - 1 | AC Horsens | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Nordsjaella | 2 - 2 | Sloboda | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | SK Brann | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Rudar | 1 - 2 | Viborg FF | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Rosenborg | 7 - 3 | Kristiansun | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Slovan | 3 - 3 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Olimpija | 0 - 2 | Žilina | 1 |
15 Feb 16 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1 |
15 Feb 16 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Zawisza | 29 |
16 Feb 16 | Třinec | 2 - 2 | Frýdek-Mí | 6 |
16 Feb 16 | Valencia | 0 - 1 | Zemplin | 8 |
16 Feb 16 | Skalica | 3 - 0 | Poprad | 2 |
16 Feb 16 | Spartak | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg | 2 |
16 Feb 16 | Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | Dalkurd FF | 10 |
16 Feb 16 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 2 | Rekord | 8 |
16 Feb 16 | MFK Dukla | Apl | Čadca | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | Kalmar FF | 5 |
16 Feb 16 | Hartberg | 5 - 0 | Pöllau | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Stegersbach | 2 - 2 | Oberwart | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Coleraine | 0 - 0 | Derry City | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Zenit | 3 - 0 | Volga | 3 |
16 Feb 16 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Khimik | 4 |
16 Feb 16 | Poltava | 1 - 0 | Sumy | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | FC Aktobe | 0 - 3 | Zorya | 3 |
16 Feb 16 | Ängelholm | 4 - 1 | Torns | 4 |
16 Feb 16 | First | 1 - 2 | Kottingbrun | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Wiener | 0 - 3 | Marchfeld | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Wormatia | 0 - 3 | Arminia | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Dundalk | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin | 1 |
16 Feb 16 | Inter | 2 - 4 | Žilina | ... |
17 Feb 16 | Nitra | 1 - 2 | Sered | 3 |
17 Feb 16 | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | Förde | 1 |
17 Feb 16 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | 1 |
17 Feb 16 | Radomlje | 3 - 2 | Roltek | 1 |
17 Feb 16 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | Odd | 12 |
17 Feb 16 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodse | 53 |
17 Feb 16 | Stjørdals- | 3 - 3 | Orkla | ... |
17 Feb 16 | Austria | 8 - 0 | Kufstein | ... |
17 Feb 16 | DC United | 1 - 1 | Philadelphi | 12 |
18 Feb 16 | York City | 1 - 0 | Montréal | 9 |
18 Feb 16 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | 20 |
18 Feb 16 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Isloch | 1 |
18 Feb 16 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Dalian Pro | 11 |
18 Feb 16 | Silkeborg | 1 - 1 | AC Horsens | ... |
18 Feb 16 | Jerv | 2 - 2 | Vindbjart | 1 |
18 Feb 16 | IK Start | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg | 4 |
18 Feb 16 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | ... |
18 Feb 16 | Vlašim | 1 - 0 | Jablonec | ... |
18 Feb 16 | Zawisza | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
18 Feb 16 | Limerick | 2 - 5 | Cork City | ... |
19 Feb 16 | Domžale | 1 - 1 | Žilina | 2 |
19 Feb 16 | Slovan | 1 - 6 | Spartak | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | Horn | 1 - 2 | Liefering | 5 |
19 Feb 16 | Sandnes | 0 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 9 |
19 Feb 16 | Brumunddal | 1 - 1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | Kjelsås | 2 - 2 | Finnsnes | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | Sandefjord | 4 - 0 | Notodden | 4 |
19 Feb 16 | Union | 1 - 1 | Grün-Weiß | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | EsPa | 2 - 0 | MPS | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | Åsane | 0 - 0 | SK Brann | 1 |
19 Feb 16 | Drogheda | 0 - 2 | Dundalk | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Sigma | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Åtvidaberg | Apl | Linkopings | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Hradec | 1 - 0 | Táborsko | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Åtvidaberg | Apl | Vimmerby | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | Třinec | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Senec | 6 - 0 | Slovan | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Zemplin | 4 - 0 | Kosice | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Wiener | 3 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Senica | 1 - 1 | Nitra | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Skalica | 0 - 2 | Karviná | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Trenčín | 5 - 1 | Znojmo | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | Tatran | Apl | Slavoj | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | FK Rostov | Apl | Zawisza | 1 |
23 Feb 16 | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | Stabæk | 3 |
23 Feb 16 | Levadia | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti | 8 |
23 Feb 16 | FS Jelgava | 0 - 3 | Tosno | 5 |
23 Feb 16 | Aalborg BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö FF | 1 |
23 Feb 16 | Aalesunds | 4 - 1 | Hibernians | 1 |
23 Feb 16 | Voitsberg | 2 - 2 | Grossklein | 1 |
23 Feb 16 | Bryne | 6 - 0 | Frøyland | 4 |
23 Feb 16 | Glentoran | 0 - 1 | Derry City | 1 |
23 Feb 16 | Longford | 0 - 4 | Galway | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Belchatow | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | 2 |
24 Feb 16 | Rosenborg | 1 - 4 | FK Arendal | ... |
24 Feb 16 | FC Flora | 2 - 1 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 |
24 Feb 16 | SK Brann | 0 - 0 | Rubin | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | Anzhi | 3 |
24 Feb 16 | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Viking | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | 3 |
24 Feb 16 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 3 | Rozwoj | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Třinec | 2 - 1 | Hlučín | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Athlone | 0 - 2 | Sligo | 1 |
24 Feb 16 | Toronto FC | 1 - 1 | Montréal | 10 |
25 Feb 16 | York | 0 - 0 | Philadelphi | 5 |
25 Feb 16 | Portland | 0 - 2 | Vancouver | 3 |
25 Feb 16 | Sandefjord | 0 - 3 | Sogndal | 3 |
25 Feb 16 | Stromsgodse | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor | 4 |
25 Feb 16 | Ranheim | 1 - 0 | Levanger | 3 |
25 Feb 16 | Haugesund | 2 - 0 | Hødd | 1 |
25 Feb 16 | Helsinki | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | ... |
25 Feb 16 | Stal | 0 - 3 | Widzew | 2 |
25 Feb 16 | Nardo | 1 - 3 | Stjørdals- | 4 |
26 Feb 16 | Tatran | Apl | Liptovsky | 1 |
26 Feb 16 | Tromsø IL | 3 - 0 | Krylia | 1 |
26 Feb 16 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Dnepr | ... |
26 Feb 16 | Poltava | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
26 Feb 16 | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | AC Horsens | 10 |
26 Feb 16 | Austria | 1 - 4 | Pasching | 3 |
26 Feb 16 | Austria | 3 - 2 | Annabichler | 2 |
26 Feb 16 | Tallinn | 2 - 2 | TPS | 2 |
26 Feb 16 | Rakvere | 0 - 0 | Sillamäe | 1 |
26 Feb 16 | Neusiedl | 0 - 1 | First | 1 |
26 Feb 16 | Shamrock | 2 - 1 | Shelbourne | 3 |
27 Feb 16 | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | FK Kolín | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | Strømmen | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Hradec | 3 - 1 | Převýšov | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Dunajská | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Karviná | 4 - 3 | Vitkovice | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj | 3 |
27 Feb 16 | Qviding | 1 - 2 | Uddevalla | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Krylia | 0 - 0 | Rubin | 1 |
27 Feb 16 | Sigma | 3 - 2 | Třinec | 1 |
01 Mar 16 | Aalesunds | 3 - 3 | Kristiansun | ... |
01 Mar 16 | Orkla | 5 - 3 | Rosenborg | ... |
01 Mar 16 | Deutschland | Apl | Gleinstätt | ... |
02 Mar 16 | RB Linense | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor | 1 |
03 Mar 16 | Bodo Glimt | 5 - 0 | Mo IL | 11 |
04 Mar 16 | Fredrikstad | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ... |
10 Mar 16 | Jerv | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad | 5 |
24 Mar 16 | Göteborg | 0 - 3 | Randers | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Mönchengla | 2 - 1 | Arminia | 6 |
24 Mar 16 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 2 | Karlsruher | 2 |
24 Mar 16 | Pauli | Apl | Hannover | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Domžale | 2 - 1 | Triestina | 2 |
24 Mar 16 | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | Schaffhause | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | NK Krka | 0 - 0 | Decic | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Winterthur | 0 - 5 | FC Vaduz | 2 |
24 Mar 16 | KuPS Kuopio | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | Aarau | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Holstein | 1 - 2 | Hamburger | 1 |
25 Mar 16 | GAIS | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs | 1 |
25 Mar 16 | Jönköping | 0 - 0 | Åtvidaberg | 1 |
25 Mar 16 | Malmö FF | 4 - 0 | Helsinki | 1 |
25 Mar 16 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal | 1 |
25 Mar 16 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiva | 4 |
25 Mar 16 | Örgryte | 3 - 2 | Kvik Halden | ... |
25 Mar 16 | Torslanda | 1 - 5 | Qviding | ... |
25 Mar 16 | Husqvarna | 2 - 2 | Motala | 2 |
25 Mar 16 | IK Frej | 1 - 0 | Enskede | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Häcken | 4 - 3 | Ljungskile | 3 |
28 Mar 16 | Orebro SK | 2 - 1 | Hammarby | 5 |
28 Mar 16 | Fredrikstad | 2 - 3 | Sarpsborg | 1 |
28 Mar 16 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius | 1 |
28 Mar 16 | Sandnes | 1 - 0 | Viking | 2 |
28 Mar 16 | Bærum | 1 - 4 | Lillestrom | ... |
28 Mar 16 | Ull Kisa | 3 - 1 | Follo | 2 |
28 Mar 16 | Bryne | 1 - 1 | Egersund | 3 |
28 Mar 16 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Tromsdalen | 0 - 0 | Alta IF | 1 |
06 Abr 16 | Kaya | 3 - 4 | United City | 1 |
08 May 16 | Crvena | 2 - 2 | Olympiacos | 3 |
17 May 16 | Luzern | 1 - 6 | Mönchengla | 29 |
19 May 16 | Jose | 2 - 1 | Real | 18 |
19 May 16 | St. Gallen | 1 - 2 | Mönchengla | 10 |
19 May 16 | Novelda CF | 2 - 2 | Villarreal | 47 |
27 May 16 | BFC Dynamo | 5 - 1 | Union | 2 |