21 Jun 20 | Kristiansun | 7 - 2 | Aalesunds | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Molde FK | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | 5 |
21 Jun 20 | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | Haugesund | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg | ... |
21 Jun 20 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 0 | Odd | 1 |
21 Jun 20 | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | Stabæk | ... |
21 Jun 20 | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | IK Start | ... |
21 Jun 20 | SK Brann | 3 - 0 | Viking | 8 |
26 Jul 20 | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | Molde FK | 14 |
25 Jul 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Kristiansun | 5 |
26 Jul 20 | Haugesund | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | 25 |
25 Jul 20 | Odd | 3 - 2 | Aalesunds | 22 |
26 Jul 20 | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 6 |
26 Jul 20 | IK Start | 0 - 0 | Stabæk | 11 |
26 Jul 20 | Viking | 3 - 0 | Sarpsborg | ... |
26 Jul 20 | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodse | 8 |
22 Ago 20 | Aalesunds | 1 - 3 | Haugesund | 7 |
22 Ago 20 | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 0 | IK Start | 12 |
22 Ago 20 | Kristiansun | 4 - 1 | Sarpsborg | 13 |
22 Ago 20 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | 23 |
22 Ago 20 | Molde FK | 2 - 0 | Odd | 26 |
24 Ago 20 | Stabæk | 0 - 2 | SK Brann | 19 |
22 Ago 20 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 2 | Viking | 14 |
22 Ago 20 | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | 21 |
29 Ago 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodse | 12 |
29 Ago 20 | Haugesund | 2 - 1 | Valerenga | 1 |
30 Ago 20 | Odd | 6 - 1 | Mjøndalen | 3 |
30 Ago 20 | Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Stabæk | 15 |
30 Ago 20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 2 | Kristiansun | 27 |
30 Ago 20 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | 12 |
30 Ago 20 | IK Start | 1 - 0 | Aalesunds | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Viking | 3 - 2 | Molde FK | 58 |
13 Sep 20 | Aalesunds | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | Odd | ... |
12 Sep 20 | Kristiansun | 3 - 5 | Viking | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 2 | Sandefjord | ... |
05 Ago 20 | Molde FK | 5 - 0 | IK Start | 37 |
12 Sep 20 | Stabæk | 2 - 1 | Haugesund | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Stromsgodse | 3 - 3 | Rosenborg | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Valerenga | 5 - 1 | SK Brann | 4 |
20 Sep 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | 9 |
20 Sep 20 | Odd | 2 - 0 | Stabæk | 2 |
20 Sep 20 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Haugesund | 15 |
20 Sep 20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodse | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Sarpsborg | 2 - 0 | Mjøndalen | ... |
20 Sep 20 | IK Start | 1 - 2 | Kristiansun | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Viking | 5 - 2 | Aalesunds | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | Molde FK | 11 |
27 Sep 20 | Aalesunds | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | 13 |
27 Sep 20 | Haugesund | 4 - 4 | Odd | 1 |
27 Sep 20 | Kristiansun | 1 - 1 | SK Brann | 6 |
27 Sep 20 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 2 | Viking | 1 |
26 Sep 20 | Molde FK | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | 25 |
27 Sep 20 | Stabæk | 2 - 0 | IK Start | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg | 17 |
04 Oct 20 | Aalesunds | 1 - 2 | Kristiansun | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | 5 |
04 Oct 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 2 | Molde FK | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Rosenborg | 4 - 1 | Odd | 8 |
03 Oct 20 | Sarpsborg | 4 - 0 | Stabæk | 3 |
04 Oct 20 | IK Start | 5 - 1 | Haugesund | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Viking | 2 - 2 | Stromsgodse | 3 |
03 Oct 20 | Valerenga | 4 - 1 | Mjøndalen | 6 |
18 Oct 20 | Haugesund | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Kristiansun | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | 1 |
17 Oct 20 | Mjøndalen | 2 - 0 | SK Brann | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Molde FK | 4 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | 16 |
04 Nov 20 | Odd | 3 - 0 | Viking | 2 |
18 Oct 20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 3 | Valerenga | 2 |
18 Oct 20 | Stabæk | 4 - 0 | Aalesunds | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 1 | IK Start | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 16 |
24 Oct 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Stabæk | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Molde FK | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodse | 14 |
25 Oct 20 | Sarpsborg | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | 2 |
24 Oct 20 | IK Start | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ... |
27 Oct 20 | Viking | 0 - 1 | Haugesund | 11 |
25 Oct 20 | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | Kristiansun | 7 |
25 Oct 20 | Aalesunds | 0 - 3 | Odd | 6 |
31 Oct 20 | Haugesund | 0 - 1 | Aalesunds | 4 |
01 Nov 20 | Kristiansun | 2 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | 12 |
01 Nov 20 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 3 | Molde FK | 12 |
31 Oct 20 | Odd | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | IK Start | 12 |
01 Nov 20 | Sandefjord | 3 - 3 | SK Brann | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Stabæk | 1 - 1 | Viking | 1 |
01 Nov 20 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 2 | Valerenga | 3 |
08 Nov 20 | Bodo Glimt | 7 - 0 | Aalesunds | 17 |
07 Nov 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 2 | Haugesund | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 0 | Stromsgodse | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Molde FK | 2 - 2 | Kristiansun | 16 |
08 Nov 20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | Stabæk | ... |
08 Nov 20 | IK Start | 3 - 2 | Sarpsborg | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Viking | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | Odd | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Aalesunds | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Haugesund | 3 - 2 | Sandefjord | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Kristiansun | 1 - 0 | Mjøndalen | 3 |
22 Nov 20 | Odd | 1 - 2 | IK Start | ... |
24 Nov 20 | Rosenborg | 2 - 3 | SK Brann | 14 |
22 Nov 20 | Sarpsborg | 1 - 2 | Viking | 2 |
21 Nov 20 | Stabæk | 0 - 3 | Molde FK | 16 |
22 Nov 20 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | 17 |
29 Nov 20 | Bodo Glimt | 5 - 1 | Rosenborg | 6 |
28 Nov 20 | SK Brann | 3 - 1 | Aalesunds | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | Kristiansun | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodse | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 1 | Stabæk | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Molde FK | 3 - 1 | Haugesund | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | Odd | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Viking | 4 - 1 | IK Start | 4 |
29 Nov 20 | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg | 9 |
06 Dic 20 | Bodo Glimt | 5 - 2 | Stabæk | 3 |
06 Dic 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Kristiansun | 4 - 3 | Odd | 3 |
06 Dic 20 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 0 | IK Start | 1 |
06 Dic 20 | Molde FK | 2 - 1 | Aalesunds | 4 |
06 Dic 20 | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | Viking | ... |
07 Dic 20 | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | 16 |
06 Dic 20 | Stromsgodse | 2 - 2 | Haugesund | ... |