12 Sep 10 | Leganés B | 4 - 0 | Colmenar | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Arganda | 2 - 4 | Real | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Lugo | 4 - 2 | Santa | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Betis | 3 - 2 | Avanzada | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 1 | Valdemoro | ... |
12 Sep 10 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 4 | Griñón | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Villaconejo | 3 - 3 | Colonia | 3 |
19 Sep 10 | Colmenar | 0 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Real | 1 - 1 | Leganés B | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Arganda | 1 |
19 Sep 10 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Avanzada | 1 - 0 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Loeches | 2 - 1 | Betis | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Valdemoro | 2 - 3 | Arroyomolin | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Griñón | 2 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Colonia | 1 - 1 | CD Fortuna | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Real | 2 |
26 Sep 10 | Leganés B | 3 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
26 Sep 10 | Arganda | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Betis | 2 - 2 | Valdemoro | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 0 | Griñón | 1 |
26 Sep 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 2 | Colonia | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Villaconejo | 4 - 0 | CD Fortuna | 4 |
03 Oct 10 | Real | 0 - 1 | Villaconejo | 5 |
03 Oct 10 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Leganés B | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Avanzada | 0 - 4 | Arganda | 3 |
03 Oct 10 | Loeches | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Valdemoro | 2 - 0 | Ciempozuelo | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Griñón | 2 - 1 | Betis | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Colonia | 1 - 1 | Arroyomolin | 3 |
03 Oct 10 | CD Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 |
10 Oct 10 | Real | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Leganés B | 1 - 2 | Avanzada | 1 |
10 Oct 10 | Arganda | 1 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Betis | 0 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 2 | CD Fortuna | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Santa | 4 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Avanzada | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Loeches | 0 - 0 | Leganés B | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Valdemoro | 2 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Griñón | 3 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Colonia | 1 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Betis | 1 |
17 Oct 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 2 | Arroyomolin | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Real | 1 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Loeches | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Leganés B | 1 - 1 | Valdemoro | 1 |
24 Oct 10 | Arganda | 1 - 2 | Griñón | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 1 | CD Fortuna | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Betis | 0 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Arroyomolin | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Carabanchel | 5 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Avanzada | 0 - 3 | Santa | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Loeches | 4 - 2 | Real | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Valdemoro | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
31 Oct 10 | Griñón | 1 - 2 | Leganés B | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Colonia | 2 - 0 | Arganda | ... |
31 Oct 10 | CD Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 3 - 3 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Arroyomolin | 0 - 3 | Betis | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Carabanchel | 7 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Santa | 1 - 3 | Loeches | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Real | 1 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Colmenar | 4 - 1 | Griñón | 1 |
07 Nov 10 | Leganés B | 0 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Arganda | 1 - 2 | CD Fortuna | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 1 | Arroyomolin | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Villaconejo | 0 - 2 | Betis | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Avanzada | 3 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Loeches | 2 - 3 | Carabanchel | 1 |
14 Nov 10 | Valdemoro | 2 - 3 | Santa | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Griñón | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Colonia | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
14 Nov 10 | CD Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Leganés B | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 3 | Arganda | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Betis | 2 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Avanzada | 1 - 2 | Loeches | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Carabanchel | 4 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Real | 3 - 0 | Colonia | 2 |
21 Nov 10 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | CD Fortuna | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Leganés B | 1 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Arganda | 1 - 0 | Arroyomolin | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Betis | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Loeches | 4 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Valdemoro | 1 - 0 | Avanzada | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Griñón | 1 - 3 | Carabanchel | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Colonia | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
28 Nov 10 | CD Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Arroyomolin | 0 - 2 | Leganés B | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | Betis | 2 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Ciempozuelo | 4 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Loeches | 2 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Avanzada | 2 - 4 | Griñón | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Santa | 0 - 4 | CD Fortuna | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Real | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
23 Dic 10 | Colmenar | 0 - 1 | Arroyomolin | 2 |
12 Dic 10 | Leganés B | 2 - 2 | Betis | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Arganda | 1 - 1 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Villaconejo | 0 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Valdemoro | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | 1 |
19 Dic 10 | Griñón | 1 - 1 | Loeches | 1 |
19 Dic 10 | Colonia | 2 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
19 Dic 10 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 3 | Santa | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 2 | Leganés B | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Valdemoro | 2 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Loeches | 0 - 2 | Colonia | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Avanzada | 1 - 2 | CD Fortuna | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Carabanchel | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Arroyomolin | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Real | 4 - 1 | Betis | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Leganés B | 5 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Villaconejo | 0 - 0 | Arganda | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Griñón | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Colonia | 2 - 0 | Valdemoro | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Loeches | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 0 | Avanzada | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | 2 |
16 Ene 11 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | 1 |
16 Ene 11 | Arganda | 1 - 0 | Leganés B | 2 |
23 Ene 11 | Griñón | 1 - 4 | Colonia | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Valdemoro | 0 - 4 | CD Fortuna | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Loeches | 0 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Avanzada | 1 - 3 | Arroyomolin | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | Betis | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Santa | 3 - 3 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Real | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Colmenar | 3 - 2 | Arganda | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Leganés B | 6 - 1 | Villaconejo | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Colmenar | 0 - 0 | Leganés B | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Real | 1 - 1 | Arganda | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Carabanchel | 2 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Avanzada | 1 - 1 | Betis | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Loeches | 1 - 0 | Arroyomolin | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Valdemoro | 3 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Griñón | 1 - 3 | CD Fortuna | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Colonia | 4 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Villaconejo | 0 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Leganés B | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
06 Feb 11 | Arganda | 2 - 5 | Santa | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 0 | Avanzada | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Loeches | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Arroyomolin | 2 - 1 | Valdemoro | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
06 Feb 11 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Real | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Leganés B | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Avanzada | 1 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Loeches | 1 - 1 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Valdemoro | 0 - 1 | Betis | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Griñón | 3 - 1 | Arroyomolin | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Colonia | 0 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
13 Feb 11 | CD Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Villaconejo | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Leganés B | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Arganda | 1 - 2 | Avanzada | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Ciempozuelo | 1 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Betis | 1 - 2 | Griñón | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 2 | Colonia | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 3 | CD Fortuna | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Real | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Avanzada | 0 - 1 | Leganés B | 1 |
27 Feb 11 | Loeches | 1 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Valdemoro | 2 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Griñón | 2 - 4 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Colonia | 3 - 0 | Betis | ... |
27 Feb 11 | CD Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Arroyomolin | 1 |
27 Feb 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 1 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Villaconejo | 0 - 2 | Santa | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Real | 0 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Leganés B | 2 - 2 | Loeches | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Arganda | 1 - 2 | Valdemoro | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Ciempozuelo | 0 - 0 | Colonia | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Betis | 0 - 2 | CD Fortuna | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Carabanchel | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Avanzada | 2 - 3 | Real | 1 |
13 Mar 11 | Loeches | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Valdemoro | 0 - 1 | Leganés B | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Griñón | 4 - 1 | Arganda | 1 |
13 Mar 11 | Colonia | 1 - 3 | Lugo | ... |
13 Mar 11 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 0 - 1 | Betis | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Arroyomolin | 0 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Real | 5 - 2 | Loeches | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Leganés B | 1 - 0 | Griñón | 1 |
20 Mar 11 | Arganda | 0 - 2 | Colonia | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | CD Fortuna | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Ciempozuelo | 1 - 4 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Arroyomolin | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Avanzada | 3 - 3 | Carabanchel | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Loeches | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Valdemoro | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
27 Mar 11 | Griñón | 0 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Colonia | 1 - 1 | Leganés B | ... |
27 Mar 11 | CD Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Arganda | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 3 | Lugo | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 0 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Villaconejo | 0 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Carabanchel | 7 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Real | 0 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Colonia | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Leganés B | 1 - 2 | CD Fortuna | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Arganda | 0 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Arroyomolin | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 3 | Betis | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Loeches | 1 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Valdemoro | 0 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Griñón | 0 - 0 | Santa | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Colonia | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
10 Abr 11 | CD Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 4 | Leganés B | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Arroyomolin | 2 - 0 | Arganda | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Betis | 1 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Loeches | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Avanzada | 3 - 1 | Valdemoro | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | Griñón | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Santa | 1 - 3 | Colonia | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Real | 2 - 0 | CD Fortuna | 1 |
17 Abr 11 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Leganés B | 0 - 0 | Arroyomolin | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Arganda | 3 - 2 | Betis | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Lugo | 2 - 2 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
08 May 11 | Valdemoro | 1 - 4 | Loeches | ... |
08 May 11 | Griñón | 3 - 1 | Avanzada | ... |
08 May 11 | Colonia | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
08 May 11 | CD Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
08 May 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 3 - 4 | Real | ... |
08 May 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
08 May 11 | Betis | 2 - 1 | Leganés B | ... |
08 May 11 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
08 May 11 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
15 May 11 | Villaconejo | 1 - 1 | Valdemoro | ... |
15 May 11 | Loeches | 5 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
15 May 11 | Avanzada | 0 - 3 | Colonia | 2 |
15 May 11 | Carabanchel | 1 - 1 | CD Fortuna | ... |
15 May 11 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
15 May 11 | Real | 3 - 1 | Arroyomolin | 1 |
15 May 11 | Colmenar | 0 - 2 | Betis | ... |
15 May 11 | Leganés B | 0 - 1 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
15 May 11 | Arganda | 3 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
22 May 11 | Griñón | 3 - 1 | Valdemoro | ... |
22 May 11 | Colonia | 1 - 0 | Loeches | ... |
22 May 11 | CD Fortuna | 3 - 2 | Avanzada | ... |
22 May 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 2 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
22 May 11 | Arroyomolin | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
22 May 11 | Betis | 5 - 0 | Real | ... |
22 May 11 | Ciempozuelo | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
22 May 11 | Lugo | 0 - 2 | Leganés B | ... |
22 May 11 | Arganda | 4 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
29 May 11 | Griñón | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
29 May 11 | Valdemoro | 0 - 5 | Colonia | ... |
29 May 11 | Loeches | 3 - 3 | CD Fortuna | ... |
29 May 11 | Avanzada | 0 - 0 | Yébenes-Sa | ... |
29 May 11 | Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | Arroyomolin | ... |
29 May 11 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Betis | ... |
28 May 11 | Real | 2 - 1 | Ciempozuelo | ... |
29 May 11 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
29 May 11 | Leganés B | 2 - 1 | Arganda | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Colonia | 2 - 2 | Griñón | 1 |
05 Jun 11 | CD Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Valdemoro | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Yébenes-Sa | 5 - 5 | Loeches | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Arroyomolin | 3 - 0 | Avanzada | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Ciempozuelo | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Arganda | 6 - 5 | Colmenar | 1 |
04 Jun 11 | Villaconejo | 1 - 1 | Leganés B | ... |