|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
AP Brera |
17:00
|
Bregalnica Štip | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rabotnički |
17:00
|
Tikves | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Shkupi |
17:00
|
KF Shkëndija | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Struga |
17:00
|
Gostivar | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vardar Skopje |
17:00
|
Makedonija GP | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Voska Sport |
17:00
|
Sileks | más información ... |
Campeón : Struga | |
: Shkupi | |
Playoff Descenso : Voska Sport, Vardar Skopje | |
Descenso : Bregalnica Štip, Makedonija GP |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aleksa Marusic | 14 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
2 | M. Radeski | 12 | DEL | Struga | ||
3 | B. Ibraimi | 11 | DEL | Struga | ||
4 | Almir Aganspahić | 10 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
5 | Lanre Kehinde | 10 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
6 | A. Kalanoski | 8 | DEL | Sileks | ||
7 | Marko Gjorgjievski | 8 | DEL | Sileks | ||
8 | E. Spahiu | 8 | DEL | Tikves | ||
9 | Alper Potuk | 7 | MED | Gostivar | ||
10 | Ivan Ivanovski | 7 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
11 | M. Gando Biala | 6 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
12 | A. Shala | 6 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
13 | Kristijan Trapanovski | 6 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
14 | A. Jasharovski | 6 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
15 | E. Totre | 5 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
16 | B. Compaore | 5 | DEL | Struga | ||
17 | E. Krasniqi | 5 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
18 | A. Mazari | 5 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
19 | A. Vosha | 5 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
20 | E. Gronner | 5 | DEL | Shkupi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Alhassan | 16 | MED | Gostivar | ||
2 | K. Nikolovski | 12 | MED | Vardar Skopje | ||
3 | A. Ristevski | 11 | DEF | AP Brera | ||
4 | V. Serafimovski | 11 | MED | Sileks | ||
5 | Hogan Ukpa | 11 | MED | Struga | ||
6 | G. Siljanovski | 10 | MED | Bregalnica Štip | ||
7 | M. Pinter | 10 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
8 | D. Mojsov | 10 | DEF | Tikves | ||
9 | D. Karcheski | 10 | DEF | Tikves | ||
10 | J. Nikolić | 9 | MED | Voska Sport | ||
11 | Kamer Qaka | 9 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
12 | F. Duranski | 9 | MED | Vardar Skopje | ||
13 | B. Spirkoski | 9 | MED | Tikves | ||
14 | Omeragikj | 9 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
15 | H. Ramani | 9 | MED | Shkupi | ||
16 | Leonardo Antonio | 9 | MED | AP Brera | ||
17 | Džemil Jahiji | 9 | MED | Voska Sport | ||
18 | Alper Potuk | 8 | MED | Gostivar | ||
19 | N. Mishkovski | 8 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
20 | Bunjamin Shabani | 8 | MED | Struga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Bojku | 2 | MED | Struga | ||
2 | Lanre Kehinde | 2 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
3 | D. Karcheski | 2 | DEF | Tikves | ||
4 | A. Varelovski | 2 | DEF | Tikves | ||
5 | M. Ristovski | 2 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
6 | H. Georgievski | 2 | MED | Struga | ||
7 | Yannick Nkurunziza | 2 | MED | Gostivar | ||
8 | S. Fazli | 1 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
9 | E. Malikji | 1 | DEF | Struga | ||
10 | A. Timovski | 1 | DEF | Gostivar | ||
11 | B. Dita | 1 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
12 | N. Stijepović | 1 | DEF | Voska Sport | ||
13 | D. Mojsov | 1 | DEF | Tikves | ||
14 | D. Ilieski | 1 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
15 | V. Stojanovski | 1 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
16 | V. Brdarovski | 1 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
17 | A. Bilali | 1 | DEF | Gostivar | ||
18 | A. Rwatubyaye | 1 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
19 | E. Çinari | 1 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
20 | Filip Stojcevski | 1 | MED | Bregalnica Štip |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Ibraimi | 10 | DEL | Struga | ||
2 | B. Georgiev | 6 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
3 | E. Çinari | 5 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
4 | E. Krasniqi | 5 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
5 | K. Velkoski | 4 | MED | Makedonija GP | ||
6 | D. Glisic | 4 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
7 | B. Compaore | 4 | DEL | Struga | ||
8 | M. Neziri | 3 | DEF | Struga | ||
9 | F. Zuka | 3 | DEF | Gostivar | ||
10 | V. Zguro | 3 | DEF | Struga | ||
11 | H. Pecov | 3 | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
12 | Kristijan Trapanovski | 3 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
13 | Dudu Feitoza | 3 | MED | Shkupi | ||
14 | Ivan Ivanovski | 3 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
15 | B. Sheji | 3 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
16 | Mário Gassamá | 3 | DEL | Tikves | ||
17 | Ronaldo Webster | 3 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
18 | Almir Aganspahić | 2 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
19 | D. Cvetanoski | 2 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
20 | N. Stijepović | 2 | DEF | Voska Sport |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Ibraimi | 45 | DEL | Struga | ||
2 | A. Kalanoski | 36 | DEL | Sileks | ||
3 | E. Spahiu | 35 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
4 | E. Spahiu | 35 | DEL | Tikves | ||
5 | Dudu Feitoza | 34 | MED | Shkupi | ||
6 | Hogan Ukpa | 34 | MED | Struga | ||
7 | Kristijan Trapanovski | 33 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
8 | K. Velkoski | 32 | MED | Rabotnički | ||
9 | K. Velkoski | 32 | MED | Makedonija GP | ||
10 | M. Radeski | 32 | DEL | Struga | ||
11 | M. Gando Biala | 31 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
12 | A. Vosha | 31 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
13 | Nikola Velickovski | 30 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
14 | Nikola Velickovski | 30 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
15 | V. Krstevski | 30 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
16 | V. Krstevski | 30 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
17 | Omeragikj | 30 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
18 | D. Kalpacki | 30 | MED | Bregalnica Štip | ||
19 | D. Ibishi | 30 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
20 | D. Ibishi | 30 | DEL | Tikves |