Liga Camerún
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 03 Marzo 2024.
|
11 Nov 23 Finalizado |
Avion Academy | 1-1 | APEJES Academy | más información ... |
|
11 Nov 23 Finalizado |
Stade Renard | 1-0 | Fovu Club | más información ... |
|
11 Nov 23 Finalizado |
Young Sport Academy | 3-1 | Fauve Azur Elite | más información ... |
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Victoria United | 0-2 | UMS de Loum | más información ... |
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Aigle Royal | 2-2 | PWD Bamenda | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
11' N. Njoya | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 62' Tendo James | ||||
1-2 | 62' N. Blaise | ||||
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Bamboutos | 3-3 | Canon Yaoundé | más información ... |
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Dynamo de Douala | 1-1 | Colombe Sportive | más información ... |
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Gazelle | 1-1 | Fortuna Mfou | más información ... |
|
12 Nov 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Les Astres | 0-1 | Union Douala | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 45' Seini Hamit |
Playoff Título : Dynamo Douala, Bamboutos, Union Douala, Gazelle, Stade Renard, Cotonsport, Fovu Club, UMS de Loum | |
Playoff Descenso : Canon Yaoundé, PWD Bamenda, Les Astres, Colombe Sportive, Fortuna Mfou, Aigle Royal, APEJES Academy, Avion Academy, Young Sport Aca., Fauve Azur Elite, Victoria United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Njoya | 4 | MED | Aigle Royal | ||
2 | N. Blaise | 4 | PWD Bamenda | |||
3 | Seini Hamit | 4 | Union Douala | |||
4 | N. Terence | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
5 | F. Bongaman | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
6 | Adimana | 3 | DEL | Aigle Royal | ||
7 | Bembong | 3 | Aigle Royal | |||
8 | A. Yougouda | 2 | MED | Gazelle | ||
9 | L. Ateba | 2 | DEL | Dynamo de Douala | ||
10 | P. Wassou | 2 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
11 | R. Ntume | 2 | MED | Colombe Sportive | ||
12 | J. Kooh | 2 | DEL | Les Astres | ||
13 | Ngufor Terence | 2 | DEL | PWD Bamenda | ||
14 | Loic Dipanda | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
15 | S. Somb | 2 | MED | Union Douala | ||
16 | R. E. Njoh | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
17 | A. Ahmadi | 1 | MED | Stade Renard | ||
18 | J. Momasso | 1 | MED | Dynamo de Douala | ||
19 | R. J. Ebanda Mvondo | 1 | DEF | Colombe Sportive | ||
20 | Rostand Moukap | 1 | MED | Union Douala |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Minko | 1 | Colombe Sportive |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Seini Hamit | 4 | Union Douala | |||
2 | N. Njoya | 4 | MED | Aigle Royal | ||
3 | N. Blaise | 4 | PWD Bamenda | |||
4 | Bembong | 3 | Aigle Royal | |||
5 | Adimana | 3 | DEL | Aigle Royal | ||
6 | N. Terence | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
7 | F. Bongaman | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
8 | P. Wassou | 2 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
9 | L. Ateba | 2 | DEL | Dynamo de Douala | ||
10 | S. Somb | 2 | MED | Union Douala | ||
11 | J. Kooh | 2 | DEL | Les Astres | ||
12 | Loic Dipanda | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
13 | R. Ntume | 2 | MED | Colombe Sportive | ||
14 | A. Yougouda | 2 | MED | Gazelle | ||
15 | Ngufor Terence | 2 | DEL | PWD Bamenda | ||
16 | J. Paten | 1 | MED | Union Douala | ||
17 | J. Nguéwawe | 1 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
18 | B. Bieleu | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
19 | Agada Naphtali | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
20 | R. E. Njoh | 1 | MED | Cotonsport |