Ascenso : Maccabi Kiryat. | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tzeirei Kfar Ka., Tzeirei Al-Fahm, Ironi Baka Garb., Hapoel Migdal | |
Playoff Descenso : Hapoel Bueine | |
Descenso : Tzeirey Taibe, Maccabi Nazareth |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Azaria | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
2 | E. Saiderer | 7 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
3 | S. Masarwa | 6 | DEL | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
4 | A- Khalaila | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
5 | B. Taha | 5 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
6 | S. Haj Yahya | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
7 | M. Ashkenazi | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
8 | A. Rabia | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
9 | M. Shemhavim | 5 | Kiryat Yam | |||
10 | M. Kalibat | 4 | DEL | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | ||
11 | S. Seker | 4 | DEL | Ironi Nesher | ||
12 | I. Gonen | 4 | MED | FC Tira | ||
13 | Fares Ganayim | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
14 | K. Sulejman | 4 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
15 | I. Binyamin | 4 | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | |||
16 | W. Nasser | 4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
17 | Haim Makonen | 4 | MED | Hapoel Raanana | ||
18 | U. Sha'ata | 4 | Ironi Nesher | |||
19 | G. Dorbor | 3 | DEF | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
20 | S. Zoabi | 3 | MED | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Malul | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
2 | F. Mahamid | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
3 | Y. Awadi | 1 | MED | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
4 | Fadi Awad | 1 | MED | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm. | ||
5 | K. Sulejman | 1 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
6 | Sahar Sheto | 1 | MED | Hapoel Migdal | ||
7 | Ahmed Saba | 1 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm. | |||
8 | M. Galvan | 1 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
9 | G. Alxalsi | 1 | FC Tira |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Azaria | 10 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
2 | N. Azaria | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
3 | E. Saiderer | 7 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
4 | S. Masarwa | 6 | DEL | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
5 | A. Rabia | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
6 | A- Khalaila | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
7 | S. Haj Yahya | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
8 | M. Ashkenazi | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
9 | B. Taha | 5 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
10 | M. Shemhavim | 5 | Kiryat Yam | |||
11 | K. Sulejman | 5 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
12 | Haim Makonen | 4 | MED | Hapoel Raanana | ||
13 | W. Nasser | 4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
14 | U. Sha'ata | 4 | Ironi Nesher | |||
15 | S. Seker | 4 | DEL | Ironi Nesher | ||
16 | I. Binyamin | 4 | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | |||
17 | Fares Ganayim | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
18 | M. Kalibat | 4 | DEL | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | ||
19 | Fares Ganayim | 4 | DEL | Hapoel Bueine | ||
20 | I. Gonen | 4 | MED | FC Tira |