TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 13 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 94 | 21 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 66 | 26 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 94 | 40 | 80 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 63 | 35 | 74 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 38 | 50 | 24 | 74 | ||
7 | Arnedo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Vianés | 38 | 62 | 44 | 62 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 41 | 56 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
11 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 51 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | San Marcial | 38 | 38 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Pradejón | 38 | 41 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 44 | 82 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 26 | 87 | 23 | ||
20 | Aldeano | 38 | 21 | 96 | 17 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yagüe | 34 | 88 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villegas | 34 | 90 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Anguiano B | 33 | 88 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | La Calzada | 34 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Rapid | 34 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
6 | Aldeano | 34 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Tatú | 34 | 63 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Haro | 34 | 56 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Autol | 34 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Casalarreina | 34 | 62 | 68 | 49 | ||
11 | Alberite | 34 | 64 | 66 | 46 | ||
12 | Oyonesa B | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Cenicero | 34 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Náxara B | 33 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | Titanes | 34 | 59 | 91 | 36 | ||
16 | San Lorenzo | 33 | 39 | 88 | 20 | ||
17 | Calahorra | 34 | 48 | 106 | 20 | ||
18 | Club | 33 | 35 | 92 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oyonesa | 38 | 76 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 91 | 22 | 88 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 95 | 35 | 84 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 93 | 30 | 80 | ||
6 | Náxara | 38 | 67 | 28 | 73 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 38 | 66 | 32 | 66 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 64 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | San Marcial | 38 | 64 | 51 | 54 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 58 | 66 | 53 | ||
11 | Calasancio | 38 | 35 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 54 | 72 | 42 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 37 | 74 | 35 | ||
14 | Calahorra | 38 | 38 | 92 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 31 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Aldeano | 38 | 38 | 86 | 32 | ||
17 | Cenicero | 38 | 29 | 68 | 32 | ||
18 | Villegas | 38 | 35 | 93 | 31 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 36 | 90 | 23 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 27 | 100 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 37 | 104 | 23 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 37 | 87 | 22 | 84 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 37 | 108 | 42 | 83 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 37 | 81 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 37 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
6 | Náxara | 37 | 63 | 26 | 72 | ||
7 | Oyonesa | 37 | 72 | 30 | 71 | ||
8 | San Marcial | 37 | 60 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 37 | 46 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Calasancio | 37 | 52 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Berceo | 37 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 37 | 29 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Villegas | 37 | 44 | 75 | 38 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 37 | 44 | 80 | 35 | ||
15 | Yagüe | 37 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 19 | 27 | 13 | 30 | ||
17 | Alberite | 37 | 37 | 70 | 30 | ||
18 | Cenicero | 37 | 39 | 92 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 37 | 28 | 100 | 17 | ||
20 | Logroñes | 37 | 22 | 99 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 111 | 31 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguiano | 38 | 75 | 27 | 86 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 101 | 34 | 84 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 38 | 79 | 27 | 82 | ||
5 | Agoncillo | 38 | 62 | 52 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 60 | 34 | 68 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
8 | Arnedo | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Oyonesa | 38 | 71 | 48 | 60 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 40 | 31 | 56 | ||
11 | Logroñes | 38 | 64 | 84 | 50 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Calasancio | 38 | 45 | 77 | 38 | ||
14 | Alberite | 38 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Cenicero | 38 | 40 | 76 | 35 | ||
16 | Yagüe | 38 | 32 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 29 | 87 | 30 | ||
18 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 32 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 26 | 96 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 15 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñes | 38 | 111 | 22 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 90 | 29 | 85 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 94 | 32 | 80 | ||
5 | Oyonesa | 38 | 84 | 36 | 78 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 63 | 27 | 76 | ||
7 | Náxara | 38 | 46 | 37 | 63 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 68 | 51 | 60 | ||
9 | Arnedo | 38 | 46 | 31 | 58 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 59 | 53 | 55 | ||
11 | San Marcial | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 54 | 65 | 46 | ||
13 | Cenicero | 38 | 35 | 70 | 37 | ||
14 | Yagüe | 38 | 37 | 69 | 37 | ||
15 | Calasancio | 38 | 24 | 63 | 36 | ||
16 | Rapid | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Autol | 38 | 31 | 89 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 49 | 107 | 29 | ||
19 | Lorenzo | 38 | 29 | 99 | 19 | ||
20 | Bañuelos | 38 | 29 | 122 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 96 | 35 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberena | 38 | 60 | 28 | 77 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 38 | 46 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 38 | 67 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 56 | 39 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 68 | 45 | 67 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 77 | 50 | 63 | ||
8 | Azkoyen | 38 | 71 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Valle | 38 | 58 | 51 | 57 | ||
10 | Artajonés | 38 | 62 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 49 | 52 | 51 | ||
12 | AD Noain | 38 | 41 | 58 | 45 | ||
13 | Baztan | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
14 | River Ebro | 38 | 39 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Cortes | 38 | 47 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Varea | 38 | 54 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | AD San Juan | 38 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 70 | 35 | ||
19 | Lagunak | 38 | 21 | 72 | 23 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 32 | 97 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 88 | 37 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribaforada | 38 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 58 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Txantrea | 38 | 71 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 58 | 58 | 41 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 38 | 45 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Baztan | 38 | 62 | 43 | 41 | ||
8 | Beti Onak | 38 | 52 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | River Ebro | 38 | 51 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | AD San Juan | 38 | 39 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Varea | 38 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Artajonés | 38 | 46 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Oberena | 38 | 55 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | AD Noain | 38 | 45 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 43 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Valle | 38 | 42 | 51 | 32 | ||
17 | Haro | 38 | 34 | 58 | 29 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 41 | 72 | 28 | ||
19 | Arnedo | 38 | 37 | 68 | 25 | ||
20 | CD Berceo | 38 | 43 | 79 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 76 | 144 | 56 | 116 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izarra | 76 | 108 | 40 | 114 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 76 | 142 | 92 | 96 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 76 | 112 | 54 | 96 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 76 | 102 | 50 | 86 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 76 | 102 | 76 | 84 | ||
7 | Azkoyen | 76 | 102 | 102 | 82 | ||
8 | Beti Onak | 76 | 82 | 88 | 80 | ||
9 | Burladés | 76 | 90 | 76 | 76 | ||
10 | Txantrea | 76 | 92 | 90 | 76 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 76 | 84 | 92 | 74 | ||
12 | Valle | 76 | 100 | 108 | 74 | ||
13 | Oberena | 76 | 86 | 114 | 68 | ||
14 | River Ebro | 76 | 76 | 96 | 66 | ||
15 | Ribaforada | 76 | 60 | 88 | 66 | ||
16 | Haro | 76 | 72 | 94 | 62 | ||
17 | San Adrián | 76 | 62 | 96 | 60 | ||
18 | CD Berceo | 76 | 60 | 94 | 60 | ||
19 | Autol | 76 | 56 | 122 | 48 | ||
20 | Yagüe | 76 | 88 | 192 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 73 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
3 | Oberena | 38 | 70 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 38 | 59 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Corellano | 38 | 66 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 38 | 64 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | AD San Juan | 38 | 63 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 77 | 62 | 42 | ||
9 | Burladés | 38 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 44 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Tudelano | 38 | 65 | 57 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Berceo | 38 | 49 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | San Adrián | 38 | 53 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Izarra | 38 | 47 | 55 | 35 | ||
15 | Valle | 38 | 51 | 68 | 33 | ||
16 | Urroztarra | 38 | 45 | 79 | 27 | ||
17 | CD Iruña | 38 | 49 | 76 | 27 | ||
18 | Alsasua | 38 | 34 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 38 | 43 | 91 | 19 | ||
20 | Cirbonero | 38 | 38 | 85 | 18 |