- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1953/1954
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba | 40 | 90 | 42 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanluqueño | 40 | 71 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Fernando | 40 | 69 | 30 | 75 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 40 | 59 | 33 | 73 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 40 | 65 | 46 | 61 | ||
6 | AD Ceuta FC | 40 | 47 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Arcos CF | 40 | 44 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 40 | 43 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 40 | 49 | 54 | 55 | ||
10 | Los Barrios | 40 | 54 | 56 | 55 | ||
11 | Guadalcacín | 40 | 42 | 50 | 54 | ||
12 | Écija | 40 | 58 | 54 | 52 | ||
13 | Utrera | 40 | 70 | 76 | 52 | ||
14 | Roque | 40 | 46 | 52 | 50 | ||
15 | Lebrijana | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
17 | Coria CF | 40 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
18 | San Juan | 40 | 42 | 53 | 48 | ||
19 | Conil | 40 | 41 | 65 | 39 | ||
20 | Roteña | 40 | 43 | 73 | 36 | ||
21 | Lucena | 40 | 19 | 81 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 61 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 65 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 64 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Lora CF | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Atco. | 34 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | La Barrera | 34 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Estrella | 34 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Peñarroya | 34 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 32 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Almodóvar | 34 | 27 | 73 | 22 | ||
18 | La Voz | 34 | 38 | 88 | 22 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 59 | 56 | 50 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 56 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | La Barrera | 34 | 51 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Atco. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 37 | 49 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Coronil | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | La Voz | 34 | 42 | 64 | 41 | ||
15 | Osuna BC | 34 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
16 | Carlota | 34 | 22 | 37 | 36 | ||
17 | Montilla | 34 | 53 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Palma | 34 | 33 | 58 | 34 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 34 | 89 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 68 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Lebrijana | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Atl.Villanue | 34 | 47 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 64 | 50 | 57 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | La Barrera | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Coronil | 34 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 31 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Lora CF | 34 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Carlota | 34 | 48 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Brenes | 34 | 40 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
18 | Marinaleda | 34 | 26 | 69 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 80 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Juan | 34 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Brenes | 34 | 59 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 34 | 83 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 57 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Carlota | 34 | 42 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 68 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 46 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Cerro | 34 | 37 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Arahal | 34 | 31 | 86 | 19 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 34 | 31 | 92 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 69 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | San Juan | 34 | 54 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 53 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 39 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Brenes | 34 | 52 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Arahal | 34 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 34 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | José | 34 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
16 | Ud La Voz | 34 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
17 | Aguilarense | 34 | 36 | 67 | 23 | ||
18 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 90 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñarroya | 33 | 86 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arahal | 34 | 61 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 56 | 21 | 63 | ||
5 | La Voz | 35 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Paradas B. | 32 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | José | 35 | 62 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | San Juan | 32 | 73 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Moron | 35 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Montilla | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Cerro | 33 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 49 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 33 | 49 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Aguilarense | 13 | 21 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | Baena At. | 31 | 19 | 243 | 3 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marinaleda | 34 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 51 | 41 | 61 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 27 | 60 | ||
4 | Arahal | 34 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 49 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Peñarroya | 34 | 64 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Real Betis | 34 | 41 | 29 | 54 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | San Juan | 34 | 48 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Aguilarense | 34 | 58 | 54 | 48 | ||
11 | Cerro | 34 | 48 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 34 | 46 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 34 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
15 | UD Tomares | 34 | 43 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 38 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | Belmezano | 34 | 26 | 80 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 34 | 61 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Paradas B. | 34 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 46 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 34 | 37 | 34 | 49 | ||
9 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Peñarroya | 34 | 38 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pilas | 34 | 44 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Arahal | 34 | 33 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Camas | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | Moron | 34 | 39 | 39 | 42 | ||
16 | Egabrense | 34 | 26 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 70 | 21 | ||
18 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 33 | 94 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 30 | 47 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro | 30 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Hermanas | 30 | 46 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 44 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 30 | 44 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Montalbeño | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 30 | 30 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Moron | 30 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Pilas | 30 | 30 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Camas | 30 | 25 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 30 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Peñarroya | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Aguilarense | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
16 | Nervión | 30 | 20 | 75 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Mairena | 34 | 68 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | A.D. José | 33 | 50 | 24 | 62 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 64 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 50 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Moron | 34 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
8 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabecense | 33 | 49 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Cantillana | 34 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
14 | Viso UP | 34 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 75 | 31 | ||
16 | Lebrijana | 34 | 34 | 62 | 29 | ||
17 | Puebla | 34 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||
18 | Eminencia | 34 | 37 | 75 | 21 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerro | 32 | 52 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 32 | 48 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Nueva | 32 | 46 | 25 | 59 | ||
4 | Castilleja | 32 | 48 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Juan Bosco | 33 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Mairena | 32 | 48 | 31 | 55 | ||
7 | Utrera | 32 | 50 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Pilas | 32 | 43 | 29 | 47 | ||
9 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 47 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Camas | 33 | 31 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Marchena | 32 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 32 | 49 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Cabecense | 32 | 39 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Puebla | 32 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Benacazón | 32 | 30 | 49 | 35 | ||
16 | Arahal | 33 | 38 | 60 | 30 | ||
17 | Osuna BC | 32 | 23 | 36 | 29 | ||
18 | AD. Carmona | 32 | 25 | 49 | 27 | ||
19 | UD Tomares | 33 | 38 | 64 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Linense | 38 | 56 | 19 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 38 | 67 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Coria CF | 38 | 61 | 18 | 73 | ||
4 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 35 | 71 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 52 | 21 | 64 | ||
6 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 44 | 36 | 56 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 45 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 35 | 53 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 38 | 43 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 38 | 42 | 55 | 46 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 38 | 40 | 45 | 46 | ||
15 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 51 | 43 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 55 | 42 | ||
17 | La Palma | 38 | 40 | 50 | 38 | ||
18 | Utrera | 38 | 36 | 62 | 37 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 34 | 68 | 29 | ||
20 | Serrallo CF | 38 | 18 | 93 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 81 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 91 | 31 | 78 | ||
3 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 54 | 46 | 64 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 34 | 21 | 63 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 36 | 63 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 54 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Utrera | 38 | 48 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | La Palma | 38 | 45 | 60 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 38 | 53 | 65 | 50 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
12 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 49 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 43 | 48 | 44 | ||
17 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Cádiz | 38 | 35 | 47 | 40 | ||
19 | Rambla | 38 | 38 | 74 | 34 | ||
20 | Rayo | 38 | 36 | 83 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UA. Ceutí | 42 | 69 | 41 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 42 | 76 | 40 | 76 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 42 | 61 | 39 | 72 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 42 | 64 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 62 | 51 | 70 | ||
6 | Palacios | 42 | 60 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Fernando | 42 | 67 | 57 | 66 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 59 | 53 | 64 | ||
9 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 55 | 49 | 61 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 42 | 57 | 58 | 59 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 57 | 56 | 57 | ||
12 | RB Linense | 42 | 57 | 52 | 55 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 42 | 51 | 55 | 54 | ||
14 | La Palma | 42 | 51 | 54 | 54 | ||
15 | Utrera | 42 | 71 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | Lucena | 42 | 53 | 69 | 50 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 45 | 59 | 50 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 42 | 53 | 60 | 50 | ||
19 | Mairena | 42 | 36 | 62 | 37 | ||
20 | Conil | 42 | 30 | 77 | 33 | ||
21 | Roteña | 42 | 23 | 90 | 23 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Jaén | 38 | 46 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granada | 38 | 55 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Elche | 38 | 64 | 44 | 69 | ||
4 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
5 | Málaga | 38 | 49 | 28 | 67 | ||
6 | Cádiz | 38 | 51 | 39 | 61 | ||
7 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 69 | 44 | 58 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 38 | 46 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Poli | 38 | 38 | 32 | 52 | ||
10 | Betis | 38 | 48 | 47 | 51 | ||
11 | Xerez CD | 38 | 51 | 51 | 51 | ||
12 | UD Melilla | 38 | 50 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | Yeclano CF | 38 | 36 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Vélez CF | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 38 | 61 | 43 | ||
16 | Benidorm | 38 | 33 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Mármol | 38 | 34 | 49 | 42 | ||
18 | Novelda CF | 38 | 32 | 41 | 41 | ||
19 | Lorca CF | 38 | 33 | 67 | 28 | ||
20 | Utrera | 38 | 24 | 63 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 90 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 42 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Isla | 42 | 85 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 54 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | RB Linense | 42 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Palacios | 42 | 63 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | San Juan | 42 | 55 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | La Palma | 42 | 55 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 42 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Mairena | 42 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 58 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 42 | 60 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Jerez | 42 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Conil | 42 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Cortegana | 42 | 50 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Lucena | 42 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
19 | Roteña | 42 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
20 | AgD Ceuta | 42 | 43 | 96 | 24 | ||
21 | Puente Genil | 42 | 27 | 81 | 24 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 30 | 92 | 21 |