TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 110 | 19 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 19 | 94 | ||
4 | Náxara | 38 | 98 | 37 | 91 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 38 | 98 | 44 | 76 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 74 | 36 | 75 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 48 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 49 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 41 | 59 | 48 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 51 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 33 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Villegas | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 34 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Arnedo | 38 | 42 | 90 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 28 | 69 | 33 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 52 | 96 | 30 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 123 | 29 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calahorra | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 105 | 34 | 92 | ||
4 | Haro | 38 | 93 | 25 | 85 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 80 | 36 | 78 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 65 | 34 | 74 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 73 | 40 | 74 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 69 | 49 | 63 | ||
9 | La Calzada | 38 | 54 | 63 | 51 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 35 | 52 | 50 | ||
11 | Vianés | 38 | 39 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 52 | 75 | 41 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 38 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 29 | 78 | 32 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 40 | 62 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 23 | 65 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 96 | 28 | ||
19 | Ciudad | 38 | 24 | 80 | 21 | ||
20 | Casalarreina | 38 | 25 | 118 | 14 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Casalarreina | 28 | 72 | 32 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club | 28 | 58 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Náxara B | 28 | 62 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Yagüe | 28 | 59 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Tedeón | 28 | 60 | 31 | 51 | ||
6 | Oyonesa B | 28 | 42 | 23 | 50 | ||
7 | Rapid | 28 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Autol | 28 | 38 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Cenicero | 28 | 54 | 65 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Arnedo B | 28 | 44 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | Aldeano | 28 | 46 | 68 | 24 | ||
12 | Bañuelos | 28 | 37 | 67 | 23 | ||
13 | Peña | 28 | 35 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 28 | 20 | 71 | 16 | ||
15 | Haro Sport. | 28 | 30 | 71 | 12 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfaro B | 26 | 66 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alberite | 26 | 64 | 34 | 53 | ||
3 | Peña | 26 | 55 | 37 | 48 | ||
4 | Náxara B | 25 | 45 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Casalarreina | 26 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Logroño | 26 | 47 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Cenicero | 26 | 38 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Oyonesa B | 26 | 35 | 25 | 40 | ||
9 | Lorenzo | 25 | 42 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Tedeón | 25 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
11 | Autol | 25 | 31 | 51 | 23 | ||
12 | Club | 26 | 32 | 52 | 21 | ||
13 | Bañuelos | 26 | 30 | 65 | 11 | ||
14 | Calasancio | 26 | 13 | 75 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 91 | 30 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 96 | 34 | 94 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 95 | 17 | 90 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 91 | 40 | 79 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 68 | 38 | 76 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 74 | 41 | 74 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 37 | 65 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 64 | 46 | 58 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 38 | 48 | 36 | 52 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 39 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Vianés | 38 | 47 | 60 | 40 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 38 | 36 | 77 | 37 | ||
14 | Agoncillo | 38 | 32 | 57 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Berceo | 38 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | San Marcial | 38 | 29 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 62 | 29 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 27 | 78 | 22 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 30 | 88 | 22 | ||
20 | Bañuelos | 38 | 27 | 106 | 15 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 36 | 159 | 21 | 106 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Varea | 37 | 98 | 33 | 91 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 96 | 29 | 88 | ||
4 | Casalarreina | 38 | 75 | 65 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 71 | 54 | 60 | ||
6 | Náxara B | 37 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 32 | 73 | 50 | 56 | ||
8 | La Calzada | 38 | 65 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Anguiano B | 40 | 50 | 67 | 53 | ||
10 | UF Rioja | 36 | 60 | 59 | 50 | ||
11 | Oyonesa B | 37 | 53 | 56 | 48 | ||
12 | Calasancio | 38 | 44 | 60 | 48 | ||
13 | Bañuelos | 37 | 49 | 72 | 46 | ||
14 | Club | 38 | 55 | 68 | 41 | ||
15 | Rapid | 38 | 48 | 70 | 39 | ||
16 | Haro | 38 | 49 | 68 | 37 | ||
17 | Autol | 37 | 38 | 68 | 35 | ||
18 | Celta | 38 | 50 | 98 | 32 | ||
19 | Albelda | 38 | 37 | 104 | 15 | ||
20 | Santa María | 38 | 28 | 105 | 13 | ||
21 | Ciudad | 5 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 37 | 104 | 23 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 37 | 87 | 22 | 84 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 37 | 108 | 42 | 83 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 37 | 81 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 37 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
6 | Náxara | 37 | 63 | 26 | 72 | ||
7 | Oyonesa | 37 | 72 | 30 | 71 | ||
8 | San Marcial | 37 | 60 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 37 | 46 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Calasancio | 37 | 52 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Berceo | 37 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 37 | 29 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Villegas | 37 | 44 | 75 | 38 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 37 | 44 | 80 | 35 | ||
15 | Yagüe | 37 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 19 | 27 | 13 | 30 | ||
17 | Alberite | 37 | 37 | 70 | 30 | ||
18 | Cenicero | 37 | 39 | 92 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Tedeón | 37 | 28 | 100 | 17 | ||
20 | Logroñes | 37 | 22 | 99 | 16 |