TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 38 | 68 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 63 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Hullera | 38 | 71 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Atl. | 38 | 70 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Zamora | 38 | 51 | 21 | 51 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 62 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Ribert | 38 | 41 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 42 | 32 | 41 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
13 | Venta Baños | 38 | 45 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 40 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Racing | 38 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 38 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 32 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | Béjar | 38 | 24 | 82 | 21 | ||
19 | Aguilarense | 38 | 25 | 95 | 16 | ||
20 | CD Guardo | 38 | 34 | 89 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 93 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laguna | 38 | 59 | 42 | 51 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 62 | 42 | 49 | ||
4 | Ribert | 38 | 64 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 56 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Hullera | 38 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 38 | 61 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Racing | 38 | 47 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Arandina | 38 | 55 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 54 | 61 | 37 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 38 | 50 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 40 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | SC Uxama | 38 | 39 | 57 | 28 | ||
18 | Covaleda | 38 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||
19 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 36 | 72 | 25 | ||
20 | Monteresma | 38 | 23 | 91 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 56 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Zamora | 38 | 57 | 45 | 47 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 38 | 64 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 57 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 56 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Venta Baños | 38 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 52 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 60 | 59 | 41 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Hullera | 38 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Béjar | 38 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
15 | SC Uxama | 38 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 39 | 54 | 28 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 25 | 46 | 23 | ||
19 | CD Fabero | 38 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 38 | 33 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 42 | 65 | 39 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 42 | 76 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Atl. | 42 | 66 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | Numancia | 42 | 77 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Palencia | 42 | 82 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Zamora | 42 | 72 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | SD Almazán | 42 | 54 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Racing | 42 | 73 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 42 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 42 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 42 | 42 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Sp Herrera | 42 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Toreno | 42 | 51 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 42 | 56 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Ponferradina | 42 | 54 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | Benavente | 42 | 54 | 78 | 35 | ||
17 | Cacabelense | 42 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Velilla | 42 | 46 | 62 | 34 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 42 | 40 | 78 | 30 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 42 | 45 | 66 | 30 | ||
21 | SC Uxama | 42 | 41 | 73 | 27 | ||
22 | Arévalo | 42 | 36 | 112 | 13 |