1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 19 | 52 | 11 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Juventud | 19 | 43 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Capiscol | 20 | 40 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | Gamonal | 20 | 50 | 34 | 38 | ||
5 | Alcazar CD | 21 | 47 | 35 | 35 | ||
6 | Trespaderne | 20 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Raudense | 19 | 38 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Polideportiv | 21 | 48 | 33 | 33 | ||
9 | Montija | 19 | 41 | 37 | 22 | ||
10 | Cristóbal | 21 | 23 | 45 | 21 | ||
11 | Villarcayo | 21 | 24 | 42 | 20 | ||
12 | San Pedro | 20 | 21 | 50 | 17 | ||
13 | Vadillos | 19 | 26 | 60 | 12 | ||
14 | Burgalés | 19 | 22 | 51 | 10 | ||
15 | Arandina | 6 | 5 | 38 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belorado | 28 | 75 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 28 | 65 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Burgalés | 28 | 66 | 22 | 59 | ||
4 | CD Juventud | 28 | 61 | 21 | 54 | ||
5 | Gamonal | 27 | 52 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Capiscol | 28 | 60 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 28 | 56 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Alcazar CD | 28 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 28 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Raudense | 27 | 61 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Vadillos | 28 | 39 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Cristóbal | 28 | 30 | 54 | 21 | ||
13 | Condado | 28 | 36 | 83 | 17 | ||
14 | Montija | 28 | 32 | 95 | 14 | ||
15 | Cerezo | 28 | 32 | 101 | 10 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 30 | 59 | 12 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 30 | 68 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Turégano | 30 | 53 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Palencia | 30 | 72 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | José | 30 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 67 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Granja | 30 | 59 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 30 | 50 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | SC Uxama | 30 | 46 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Monteresma | 30 | 35 | 87 | 23 | ||
15 | Burgalés | 30 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
16 | Tardelcuende | 30 | 10 | 73 | 5 | ||
17 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia CF | 18 | 51 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilla | 18 | 46 | 19 | 40 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 18 | 30 | 13 | 36 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 18 | 26 | 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Palencia | 18 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 18 | 11 | 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 18 | 14 | 37 | 16 | ||
8 | Racing | 18 | 18 | 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Carejas | 18 | 12 | 38 | 12 | ||
10 | Vista Alegre | 18 | 7 | 34 | 12 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beroil | 22 | 70 | 18 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polideportiv | 21 | 58 | 14 | 50 | ||
3 | Promesas | 22 | 67 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Belorado | 22 | 56 | 23 | 44 | ||
5 | Alcázar | 22 | 55 | 21 | 43 | ||
6 | Capiscol | 22 | 63 | 33 | 41 | ||
7 | Gamonal | 22 | 63 | 27 | 39 | ||
8 | CD Raudense | 22 | 45 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | Arandina | 21 | 33 | 54 | 28 | ||
10 | Vadillos | 21 | 32 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | Cerezo | 22 | 24 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Aranda Riber | 22 | 30 | 66 | 19 | ||
13 | San Felices | 22 | 24 | 70 | 17 | ||
14 | Montija | 22 | 22 | 61 | 16 | ||
15 | Villarcayo | 21 | 28 | 59 | 11 | ||
16 | Real Burgos | 22 | 12 | 113 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 27 | 64 | 39 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polideportiv | 27 | 49 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | CD Raudense | 27 | 67 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Capiscol | 27 | 66 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Belorado | 27 | 60 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Alcázar | 27 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Gamonal | 27 | 57 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Promesas | 27 | 62 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Beroil | 27 | 60 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Vadillos | 27 | 56 | 37 | 43 | ||
11 | San Felices | 27 | 27 | 51 | 22 | ||
12 | Cerezo | 27 | 39 | 68 | 22 | ||
13 | Montija | 27 | 27 | 84 | 16 | ||
14 | Castellae | 28 | 32 | 77 | 15 | ||
15 | Trespaderne | 27 | 14 | 88 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Burgos | 34 | 86 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 79 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Granja | 34 | 70 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 78 | 31 | 72 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 34 | 67 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 34 | 71 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Palencia CF | 34 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Espinar-San | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Norma | 34 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarcayo | 34 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Castilla | 34 | 32 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Polideportiv | 34 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | San Esteban | 34 | 42 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 34 | 32 | 77 | 23 | ||
17 | Bosco | 34 | 35 | 104 | 22 | ||
18 | Gamonal | 34 | 36 | 73 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 33 | 80 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 33 | 69 | 16 | 76 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 33 | 72 | 19 | 70 | ||
4 | Granja | 33 | 61 | 25 | 67 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 33 | 56 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | Briviesca | 33 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Real Burgos | 33 | 41 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Venta Baños | 33 | 38 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 33 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 33 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Racing | 33 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 33 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Bosco | 33 | 27 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | San Esteban | 33 | 41 | 79 | 27 | ||
15 | Arandina | 33 | 39 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | CD Sotillo | 33 | 47 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | Espinar-San | 33 | 43 | 75 | 25 | ||
18 | Mombeltran | 17 | 10 | 58 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Uxama | 31 | 64 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 31 | 63 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 31 | 70 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | José | 31 | 55 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 31 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Venta Baños | 31 | 39 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 31 | 50 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Burgos CF B | 31 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Arandina | 31 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 31 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 31 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Sotillo | 31 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 31 | 39 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Bosco | 31 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 31 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Univ. Burgos | 31 | 20 | 76 | 14 | ||
17 | Cuéllar | 16 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés B | 32 | 64 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 77 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Palencia | 32 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 32 | 75 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 63 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 32 | 54 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Velilla | 32 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 32 | 60 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Real Burgos | 32 | 55 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Polideportiv | 32 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Cuéllar | 32 | 31 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Raudense | 32 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Bosco | 32 | 44 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sotillo | 32 | 39 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | C.D. | 32 | 27 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Tiemblo | 32 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granja | 34 | 80 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estructuras | 34 | 68 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Cuéllar | 34 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Bosco | 34 | 49 | 51 | 52 | ||
6 | Becerril | 34 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 34 | 49 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Velilla | 34 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Antonio | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | San José | 34 | 37 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 34 | 56 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Milan | 34 | 47 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Norma | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Navaleno | 34 | 44 | 89 | 21 | ||
17 | D. Arenas | 34 | 30 | 105 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 30 | 65 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 30 | 52 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 30 | 62 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 30 | 55 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 56 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Velilla | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Norma | 29 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | San José | 30 | 28 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 30 | 46 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Bosco | 30 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 29 | 44 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 39 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | D. Arenas | 30 | 29 | 60 | 28 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 88 | 14 | ||
16 | Burgos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 80 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Venta Baños | 30 | 61 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 70 | 51 | 54 | ||
4 | Polideportiv | 30 | 64 | 52 | 51 | ||
5 | Palencia | 30 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | Espinar-San | 30 | 66 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Cuéllar | 30 | 55 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Vadillos | 30 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SC Uxama | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Bosco | 30 | 41 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Unami CP | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 34 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Real Ávila | 30 | 43 | 86 | 18 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 30 | 22 | 93 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 97 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 86 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 38 | 95 | 21 | 60 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 87 | 23 | 59 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 61 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 47 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Toreno | 38 | 53 | 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Universidad | 38 | 54 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 51 | 63 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Briviesca | 38 | 56 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 47 | 64 | 31 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 44 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Coyanza | 38 | 35 | 71 | 27 | ||
17 | Olmedo | 38 | 39 | 96 | 25 | ||
18 | Toresana | 38 | 31 | 81 | 25 | ||
19 | La Bañeza | 38 | 36 | 87 | 21 | ||
20 | Polideportiv | 38 | 21 | 111 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 111 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 70 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 38 | 61 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 78 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Salamanca | 38 | 56 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Toreno | 38 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Polideportiv | 38 | 63 | 73 | 36 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 43 | 66 | 35 | ||
12 | Universidad | 38 | 53 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Toresana | 38 | 38 | 65 | 31 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 38 | 41 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Coyanza | 38 | 45 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 36 | 75 | 27 | ||
17 | Venta Baños | 38 | 38 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Cacabelense | 38 | 34 | 74 | 26 | ||
19 | CD Guardo | 38 | 43 | 74 | 26 | ||
20 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 32 | 78 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 86 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 38 | 70 | 16 | 56 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 38 | 59 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 86 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 75 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 81 | 54 | 41 | ||
9 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Salamanca | 38 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
11 | Venta Baños | 38 | 48 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Toresana | 38 | 42 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Coyanza | 38 | 47 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | CD Guardo | 38 | 47 | 63 | 32 | ||
15 | Polideportiv | 38 | 36 | 66 | 32 | ||
16 | Toreno | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
17 | Cacabelense | 38 | 43 | 62 | 25 | ||
18 | Benavente | 38 | 36 | 78 | 24 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 38 | 39 | 85 | 21 | ||
20 | CD Fabero | 38 | 37 | 100 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 90 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 64 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 69 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Toresana | 38 | 66 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 38 | 83 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 58 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Toreno | 38 | 63 | 61 | 39 | ||
8 | CD Laguna | 38 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 50 | 60 | 35 | ||
11 | Cacabelense | 38 | 49 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | Venta Baños | 38 | 41 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Guardo | 38 | 56 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Fabero | 38 | 47 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Benavente | 38 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
17 | Polideportiv | 38 | 54 | 64 | 32 | ||
18 | Béjar | 38 | 41 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | CD Ejido | 38 | 40 | 70 | 30 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 39 | 112 | 20 |