- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1953/1954
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1947/1948
- 1941/1942
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 74 | 29 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 86 | 28 | 87 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 90 | 35 | 86 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 65 | 26 | 79 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Castro | 38 | 46 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 54 | 46 | 55 | ||
8 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Tropezón | 38 | 51 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Textil | 38 | 62 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Colindres | 38 | 45 | 68 | 43 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
14 | Revilla | 38 | 34 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 36 | 59 | 40 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 60 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 38 | 29 | 60 | 36 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 34 | 82 | 34 | ||
20 | Sámano | 38 | 32 | 72 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 81 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 23 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 70 | 23 | 81 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 70 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 26 | 74 | ||
6 | Textil | 38 | 51 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Revilla | 38 | 54 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 30 | 39 | 50 | ||
10 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 38 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 29 | 53 | 41 | ||
14 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
16 | Colindres | 38 | 47 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas | 38 | 31 | 69 | 31 | ||
19 | Buelna | 38 | 32 | 68 | 28 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 23 | 80 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 82 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 37 | 72 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 50 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | Siete Villas | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 46 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 38 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
8 | Rayo | 38 | 52 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 44 | 54 | ||
10 | Buelna | 38 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 49 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Bezana | 38 | 49 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | Colindres | 38 | 43 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 47 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Selaya | 38 | 39 | 57 | 41 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 48 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 47 | 78 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 42 | 78 | 23 | ||
20 | Ribamontán | 38 | 31 | 64 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 38 | 59 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 64 | 35 | 71 | ||
4 | Lleida | 38 | 56 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Barakaldo | 38 | 42 | 23 | 65 | ||
6 | Amorebieta | 38 | 48 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 38 | 48 | 46 | 56 | ||
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 53 | 39 | 55 | ||
9 | Noja | 38 | 43 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 37 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | Real | 38 | 37 | 45 | 46 | ||
12 | Sestao River | 38 | 34 | 40 | 43 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 36 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Logroñés | 38 | 27 | 37 | 42 | ||
15 | Peña Sport | 38 | 35 | 41 | 41 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 37 | 52 | 41 | ||
18 | CD Teruel | 38 | 33 | 52 | 38 | ||
19 | Osasuna | 38 | 40 | 65 | 36 | ||
20 | Izarra | 38 | 31 | 57 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 99 | 30 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 85 | 40 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 91 | 30 | 78 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 36 | 78 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 84 | 43 | 75 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 63 | 50 | 68 | ||
7 | Siete Villas | 38 | 61 | 48 | 65 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 75 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Barreda | 38 | 57 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 61 | 63 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 59 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 50 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | Ribamontán | 38 | 41 | 71 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 43 | 66 | 38 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 66 | 38 | ||
17 | Buelna | 38 | 36 | 76 | 33 | ||
18 | Martín | 38 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
19 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 69 | 30 | ||
20 | Arenas | 38 | 30 | 108 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 83 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 79 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Noja | 38 | 53 | 27 | 77 | ||
4 | Siete Villas | 38 | 65 | 39 | 72 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 38 | 54 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 81 | 48 | 65 | ||
7 | Tropezón | 38 | 65 | 41 | 62 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 51 | 62 | ||
9 | Buelna | 38 | 42 | 41 | 60 | ||
10 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 39 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 46 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Arenas | 38 | 52 | 78 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 54 | 62 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 36 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Solares | 38 | 28 | 66 | 28 | ||
19 | Santoña CF | 38 | 32 | 77 | 24 | ||
20 | Reocin | 38 | 10 | 77 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcorcón | 38 | 50 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 58 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 53 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Universidad | 38 | 59 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Leganés | 38 | 54 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Puertollano | 38 | 47 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Atlético B | 38 | 64 | 44 | 58 | ||
8 | RM Castilla | 38 | 68 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 40 | 35 | 51 | ||
10 | Conquense | 38 | 50 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 45 | 56 | 49 | ||
12 | Sporting | 38 | 40 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 40 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 42 | 53 | 44 | ||
15 | Cacereño | 38 | 43 | 45 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Toledo | 38 | 40 | 57 | 43 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 36 | 49 | 41 | ||
18 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | Tenerife B | 38 | 46 | 51 | 38 | ||
20 | Lanzarote | 38 | 46 | 85 | 34 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Unión | 38 | 57 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 45 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 38 | 54 | 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Zamora | 38 | 47 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Celta | 38 | 42 | 26 | 58 | ||
6 | Lemona | 38 | 31 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 43 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Lugo | 38 | 57 | 48 | 55 | ||
9 | Guijuelo | 38 | 45 | 37 | 53 | ||
10 | Barakaldo | 38 | 35 | 39 | 53 | ||
11 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 48 | 43 | 52 | ||
12 | Pontevedra | 38 | 50 | 49 | 51 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 38 | 42 | 42 | 50 | ||
14 | Rayo | 38 | 38 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Sestao River | 38 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
16 | Sporting | 38 | 46 | 55 | 45 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 29 | 43 | 39 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 32 | 61 | 36 | ||
20 | Marino | 38 | 22 | 58 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 113 | 25 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 103 | 31 | 88 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 94 | 35 | 77 | ||
4 | Noja | 37 | 63 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 66 | 41 | 75 | ||
6 | Reocin | 38 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 69 | 54 | 59 | ||
8 | Tropezón | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Laredo | 38 | 55 | 57 | 54 | ||
10 | Ribamontán | 38 | 52 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 31 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Santoña CF | 38 | 36 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 33 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 25 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Atlético | 37 | 35 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Trasmiera | 38 | 30 | 66 | 34 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 36 | 80 | 31 | ||
20 | Buelna | 38 | 35 | 101 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 59 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 47 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Racing | 38 | 49 | 25 | 66 | ||
4 | Universidad | 38 | 55 | 25 | 65 | ||
5 | Talavera CF | 38 | 50 | 43 | 64 | ||
6 | UD Sanse | 38 | 48 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Puertollano | 38 | 52 | 40 | 62 | ||
8 | Leganés | 38 | 42 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Lugo | 38 | 47 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 42 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Alcorcón | 38 | 39 | 40 | 48 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 57 | 55 | 47 | ||
13 | Atlético B | 38 | 51 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Ourense | 38 | 43 | 60 | 44 | ||
15 | Celta | 38 | 46 | 65 | 44 | ||
16 | Pájara | 38 | 43 | 48 | 43 | ||
17 | Gimnástica | 38 | 36 | 51 | 42 | ||
18 | Cobeña | 38 | 50 | 61 | 39 | ||
19 | Orientación | 38 | 42 | 73 | 34 | ||
20 | Rayo | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 61 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 60 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 48 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 47 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 43 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 40 | 34 | 55 | ||
7 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 37 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | Rayo | 38 | 47 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Lemona | 38 | 27 | 25 | 53 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 52 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | Marino | 38 | 38 | 37 | 50 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 36 | 34 | 49 | ||
13 | Zamora | 38 | 45 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Cultural | 38 | 37 | 45 | 47 | ||
15 | Barakaldo | 38 | 32 | 38 | 46 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 36 | 45 | 44 | ||
17 | SCD Durango | 38 | 36 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 32 | 55 | 38 | ||
19 | Portugalete | 38 | 32 | 55 | 37 | ||
20 | Zalla | 38 | 36 | 66 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 84 | 24 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 66 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 47 | 67 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Velarde CF | 38 | 65 | 44 | 64 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 50 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 45 | 56 | ||
9 | Reocin | 38 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 55 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 48 | 57 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 54 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 38 | 42 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Solares | 38 | 52 | 67 | 44 | ||
15 | Trasmiera | 38 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
16 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 38 | 31 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Textil | 38 | 46 | 73 | 42 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 29 | 52 | 34 | ||
20 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 30 | 89 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 72 | 51 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 38 | 52 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Celta | 38 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Ourense | 38 | 50 | 36 | 61 | ||
5 | Logroñes | 38 | 47 | 55 | 60 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 50 | 48 | 58 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 38 | 54 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 31 | 24 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 41 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 45 | 39 | 53 | ||
11 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Real Unión | 38 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
13 | Osasuna | 38 | 37 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Barakaldo | 38 | 38 | 32 | 47 | ||
15 | Logroñés | 38 | 43 | 46 | 47 | ||
16 | Peña Sport | 38 | 44 | 56 | 46 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 45 | 54 | 45 | ||
18 | Calahorra | 38 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
19 | Caudal | 38 | 36 | 69 | 24 | ||
20 | Real Avilés | 38 | 23 | 58 | 23 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 82 | 14 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 95 | 22 | 86 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 24 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 72 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 61 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Velarde CF | 38 | 43 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 45 | 56 | ||
8 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 38 | 33 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 39 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Barreda | 38 | 36 | 33 | 49 | ||
11 | Ribamontán | 38 | 43 | 56 | 48 | ||
12 | Cayón | 38 | 37 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Textil | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
14 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 40 | 63 | 41 | ||
15 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 26 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 37 | 59 | 39 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 77 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Comillas | 38 | 35 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 25 | 62 | 33 | ||
20 | Santoña CF | 38 | 22 | 81 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 41 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 43 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Amurrio | 38 | 34 | 28 | 64 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 45 | 22 | 63 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 44 | 30 | 62 | ||
7 | Beasain KE | 38 | 67 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Osasuna | 38 | 32 | 28 | 53 | ||
9 | Real Unión | 38 | 41 | 41 | 52 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 38 | 35 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Barakaldo | 38 | 29 | 33 | 48 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 37 | 33 | 47 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 31 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | SD Gernika | 38 | 27 | 37 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 28 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 30 | 38 | 38 | ||
18 | Peña Sport | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
19 | Txantrea | 38 | 19 | 44 | 28 | ||
20 | Tropezón | 38 | 21 | 61 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 82 | 18 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tropezón | 38 | 66 | 20 | 75 | ||
3 | FC Miengo | 38 | 58 | 29 | 72 | ||
4 | Rayo | 38 | 58 | 25 | 71 | ||
5 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 51 | 36 | 61 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 38 | 49 | 49 | 57 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 46 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 53 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | CD Bezana | 38 | 51 | 46 | 53 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 53 | 60 | 47 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 35 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Revilla | 38 | 36 | 41 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Naval | 38 | 33 | 56 | 45 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 38 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Textil | 38 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
16 | Ribamontán | 38 | 42 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Cayón | 38 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
18 | CD Comillas | 38 | 37 | 67 | 39 | ||
19 | Marina | 38 | 33 | 82 | 30 | ||
20 | Ampuero FC | 38 | 35 | 78 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 64 | 15 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 67 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Ribamontán | 38 | 51 | 26 | 71 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 50 | 31 | 70 | ||
5 | Santoña CF | 38 | 52 | 42 | 68 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 33 | 40 | 57 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 55 | 46 | 54 | ||
8 | Textil | 38 | 33 | 32 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 38 | 32 | 33 | 49 | ||
10 | Revilla | 38 | 31 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 36 | 40 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 42 | 48 | 45 | ||
13 | Velarde CF | 38 | 32 | 47 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 38 | 43 | 55 | 43 | ||
15 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 49 | 42 | ||
16 | Unión Club | 38 | 38 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | FC Miengo | 38 | 34 | 36 | 40 | ||
18 | Villaescusa | 38 | 31 | 42 | 39 | ||
19 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 32 | 48 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 37 | 71 | 26 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 57 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 51 | 35 | 74 | ||
3 | Beasain KE | 38 | 53 | 27 | 73 | ||
4 | Aurrera | 38 | 52 | 25 | 72 | ||
5 | Cultural | 38 | 53 | 31 | 72 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 29 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 48 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Lemona | 38 | 33 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 41 | 45 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Gernika | 38 | 39 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | Osasuna | 38 | 30 | 27 | 49 | ||
12 | Real | 38 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Burgos | 38 | 31 | 37 | 45 | ||
14 | Amurrio | 38 | 34 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 52 | 45 | ||
16 | Zamora | 38 | 41 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 38 | 50 | 40 | ||
18 | Izarra | 38 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
19 | Real Unión | 38 | 32 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Andorra | 38 | 22 | 66 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 38 | 58 | 24 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 81 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 48 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 38 | 68 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Ribamontán | 38 | 53 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Comillas | 38 | 57 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Noja | 38 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
8 | Barreda | 38 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 38 | 50 | 44 | 52 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 40 | 40 | 50 | ||
11 | Cayón | 38 | 52 | 54 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Laredo | 38 | 45 | 39 | 49 | ||
13 | Revilla | 38 | 33 | 50 | 44 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
15 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 37 | 51 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
17 | Unión Club | 38 | 43 | 61 | 38 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 30 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 33 | 64 | 31 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 20 | 74 | 23 |