CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Resovia | 34 | 60 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 70 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | KSZO | 34 | 50 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Chełminiank | 34 | 56 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Wólczanka | 34 | 56 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | Wiślanie | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Orleta | 34 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Avia | 34 | 55 | 49 | 41 | ||
11 | Soła | 34 | 39 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Spartakus | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Wisła | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 34 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 48 | 70 | 35 | ||
16 | Jarosław | 34 | 39 | 63 | 35 | ||
17 | Trzebinia | 34 | 35 | 63 | 27 | ||
18 | Karpaty | 34 | 27 | 60 | 27 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 70 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 32 | 48 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Resovia | 32 | 50 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Soła | 32 | 58 | 44 | 54 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Karpaty | 32 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Jarosław | 32 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Orleta | 32 | 53 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
12 | Trzebinia | 32 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Avia | 32 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Razem | 32 | 38 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Podlasie | 32 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Cosmos | 32 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
17 | Wierna | 32 | 32 | 74 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 70 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 32 | 66 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Soła | 32 | 64 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 66 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisła | 32 | 70 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Spartakus | 32 | 60 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 47 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Cracovia | 32 | 77 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Hutnik Nowa | 32 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Czarni | 32 | 45 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Korona | 32 | 57 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Wisła | 32 | 50 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Łysica | 32 | 41 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Poprad | 32 | 30 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Sparta KW | 32 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
16 | Wolania Wola | 32 | 42 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Beskid | 32 | 16 | 102 | 5 | ||
18 | Poroniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 69 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poroniec | 34 | 67 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Soła | 34 | 68 | 36 | 67 | ||
4 | Wisła | 34 | 64 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | KSZO | 34 | 48 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Granat | 34 | 55 | 31 | 57 | ||
7 | Garbarnia | 34 | 53 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Korona | 34 | 53 | 62 | 45 | ||
11 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Łysica | 34 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 41 | 59 | 41 | ||
14 | Wolania Wola | 34 | 36 | 58 | 34 | ||
15 | Poprad | 34 | 24 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Trzebinia | 34 | 26 | 40 | 27 | ||
17 | Wierna | 34 | 27 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Partyzant | 34 | 29 | 77 | 21 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granat | 34 | 71 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Soła | 34 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Wisła | 34 | 50 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Hutnik Nowa | 33 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
5 | Łysica | 34 | 53 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Wisła | 34 | 57 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Beskid | 34 | 52 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 40 | 32 | 49 | ||
9 | Korona | 34 | 64 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Wierna | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Dalin | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | KSZO | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
13 | Poprad | 34 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
14 | Poroniec | 34 | 53 | 67 | 38 | ||
15 | Janina | 34 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Bochnia | 33 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Nida | 34 | 37 | 75 | 28 | ||
18 | Przebój | 34 | 29 | 75 | 24 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brzesko | 26 | 43 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stomil | 27 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 26 | 36 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Znicz | 26 | 28 | 16 | 43 | ||
5 | Resovia | 26 | 33 | 19 | 41 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 27 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 28 | 30 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Wigry | 27 | 25 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Pogon | 26 | 30 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 26 | 28 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 24 | 33 | 27 | ||
14 | Jeziorak | 27 | 24 | 36 | 25 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 26 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | KSZO | 26 | 16 | 44 | 24 | ||
17 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 58 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Piast | 34 | 45 | 31 | 52 | ||
6 | Pogon | 34 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 44 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Ruch | 34 | 34 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Gornik | 34 | 31 | 39 | 42 | ||
11 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Kolejarz | 34 | 30 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Termalica | 34 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | KSZO | 34 | 32 | 43 | 36 | ||
17 | Odra | 34 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
18 | Warta | 34 | 28 | 62 | 29 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Widzew | 34 | 62 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Sandecja | 34 | 55 | 42 | 59 | ||
4 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 51 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Pogon | 34 | 46 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Kluczbork | 34 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 33 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | KSZO | 34 | 37 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Warta | 34 | 34 | 33 | 45 | ||
10 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 45 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 38 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Katowice | 34 | 41 | 41 | 43 | ||
14 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 37 | 43 | 42 | ||
15 | Wisła | 34 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Znicz | 34 | 32 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 27 | 62 | 23 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KSZO | 34 | 52 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandecja | 34 | 61 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Start Otwock | 34 | 45 | 36 | 61 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 63 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Górnik | 34 | 48 | 26 | 59 | ||
6 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 54 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Kolejarz | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | Pelikan | 34 | 44 | 33 | 54 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 41 | 35 | 53 | ||
10 | Przebój | 34 | 59 | 46 | 52 | ||
11 | Sokół | 34 | 36 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | Brzesko | 34 | 44 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Hetman | 34 | 37 | 37 | 43 | ||
14 | Piotrków | 34 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Jeziorak | 34 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
16 | Nida | 34 | 34 | 71 | 26 | ||
17 | Stal | 34 | 28 | 49 | 25 | ||
18 | LKS Łomża | 34 | 8 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Górnik | 30 | 76 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 30 | 45 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Hetman | 30 | 38 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Przebój | 30 | 40 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Kolejarz | 30 | 37 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Brzesko | 30 | 39 | 36 | 49 | ||
7 | Górnik | 30 | 28 | 23 | 46 | ||
8 | Resovia | 31 | 33 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Sandecja | 30 | 24 | 24 | 39 | ||
10 | Stal Rzeszow | 30 | 28 | 30 | 39 | ||
11 | Orleta | 31 | 30 | 38 | 38 | ||
12 | Wisłoka | 30 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Naprzód | 30 | 32 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Wierna | 30 | 19 | 31 | 28 | ||
15 | Hutnik Nowa | 30 | 27 | 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Lada | 30 | 25 | 53 | 23 | ||
17 | Avia | 30 | 26 | 47 | 21 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ruch | 44 | 68 | 37 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jagiellonia | 44 | 67 | 39 | 85 | ||
3 | Polonia | 43 | 75 | 43 | 73 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 43 | 70 | 48 | 73 | ||
5 | Gornik | 44 | 56 | 43 | 70 | ||
6 | Lechia | 44 | 68 | 47 | 69 | ||
7 | Zawisza | 44 | 49 | 68 | 65 | ||
8 | Polonia | 43 | 65 | 50 | 64 | ||
9 | Piast | 43 | 53 | 44 | 58 | ||
10 | Śląsk | 42 | 38 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | KSZO | 44 | 34 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 44 | 37 | 46 | 52 | ||
13 | Stal Stalowa | 43 | 38 | 58 | 49 | ||
14 | Kmita | 43 | 45 | 61 | 46 | ||
15 | Podbeskidzie | 44 | 33 | 64 | 46 | ||
16 | Unia | 44 | 47 | 67 | 43 | ||
17 | LKS Łomża | 40 | 41 | 60 | 38 | ||
18 | Miedz | 44 | 38 | 65 | 37 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 42 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 48 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | Zagłębie | 34 | 48 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Zawisza | 34 | 38 | 26 | 53 | ||
7 | Ruch | 34 | 50 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Piast | 34 | 44 | 33 | 48 | ||
9 | KSZO | 34 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | Gornik | 34 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Lechia | 34 | 33 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | Heko | 34 | 40 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Radomiak | 34 | 39 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 32 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 27 | 54 | 30 | ||
17 | Szczakowiank | 34 | 28 | 63 | 29 | ||
18 | Drwęca Nowe | 34 | 31 | 47 | 26 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Korona | 34 | 51 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bełchatów | 34 | 58 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 44 | 23 | 64 | ||
4 | Widzew | 34 | 44 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 39 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 45 | 29 | 54 | ||
7 | Kujawiak | 34 | 48 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Zagłębie | 34 | 48 | 44 | 54 | ||
9 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 48 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | KSZO | 34 | 43 | 41 | 50 | ||
11 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 30 | 49 | ||
12 | Gornik | 34 | 29 | 42 | 41 | ||
13 | Piast | 34 | 29 | 37 | 36 | ||
14 | Ruch | 34 | 36 | 50 | 35 | ||
15 | Szczakowiank | 34 | 37 | 38 | 33 | ||
16 | Radomiak | 34 | 34 | 48 | 31 | ||
17 | Mlawa | 34 | 25 | 47 | 28 | ||
18 | Radomsko | 34 | 28 | 86 | 11 |
LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla | 30 | 75 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dyskobolia | 30 | 56 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Katowice | 30 | 39 | 21 | 61 | ||
4 | Legia | 30 | 61 | 29 | 60 | ||
5 | Odra | 30 | 55 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Amica Wronki | 30 | 43 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Górnik | 30 | 46 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Polonia | 30 | 37 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Wisła | 30 | 29 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Widzew | 30 | 29 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 30 | 41 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Zaglebie | 30 | 34 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Ruch | 30 | 29 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Szczakowiank | 30 | 40 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | KSZO | 30 | 21 | 63 | 15 | ||
16 | Pogon | 30 | 14 | 77 | 9 |
LIGA POLACA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra | 14 | 28 | 14 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisla | 14 | 28 | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | Polonia | 14 | 25 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Zaglebie | 14 | 23 | 28 | 18 | ||
5 | Katowice | 14 | 17 | 23 | 18 | ||
6 | KSZO | 14 | 14 | 18 | 15 | ||
7 | Górnik | 14 | 13 | 22 | 11 | ||
8 | Widzew | 14 | 9 | 24 | 11 | ||
9 | Legia | 14 | 31 | 14 | 27 | ||
10 | Amica Wronki | 14 | 26 | 16 | 24 | ||
11 | Pogon | 14 | 20 | 16 | 24 | ||
12 | Ruch | 14 | 16 | 18 | 19 | ||
13 | Śląsk | 14 | 21 | 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Radomsko | 14 | 10 | 16 | 16 | ||
15 | Dyskobolia | 14 | 18 | 23 | 15 | ||
16 | Stomil | 14 | 10 | 24 | 10 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomsko | 38 | 63 | 34 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 38 | 61 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Gornik | 38 | 59 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | Odra Opole | 38 | 48 | 28 | 67 | ||
5 | Ceramika | 38 | 45 | 36 | 61 | ||
6 | Górnik | 38 | 44 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Wlokniarz | 38 | 48 | 42 | 54 | ||
8 | Bełchatów | 38 | 43 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | Swit Nowy D. | 38 | 50 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Lech Poznań | 38 | 39 | 41 | 49 | ||
11 | Tloki | 38 | 34 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | LKS Lódz | 38 | 40 | 49 | 48 | ||
13 | Hetman | 38 | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 38 | 34 | 38 | 47 | ||
15 | Polar | 38 | 48 | 48 | 46 | ||
16 | Myszków | 38 | 45 | 54 | 45 | ||
17 | Polonia | 38 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | Stal Stalowa | 38 | 36 | 48 | 43 | ||
19 | Lechia | 38 | 36 | 57 | 34 | ||
20 | Dolcan Zabki | 38 | 24 | 65 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Śląsk | 43 | 84 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 42 | 60 | 23 | 95 | ||
3 | Górnik | 43 | 79 | 36 | 90 | ||
4 | Bełchatów | 42 | 67 | 20 | 89 | ||
5 | Radomsko | 43 | 70 | 49 | 67 | ||
6 | Wlokniarz | 42 | 56 | 42 | 66 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 43 | 52 | 61 | 64 | ||
8 | Ceramika | 42 | 57 | 40 | 63 | ||
9 | Odra Opole | 42 | 43 | 41 | 62 | ||
10 | Swit Nowy D. | 42 | 61 | 49 | 61 | ||
11 | Polar | 43 | 59 | 55 | 61 | ||
12 | Polonia | 42 | 43 | 34 | 60 | ||
13 | Myszków | 43 | 62 | 59 | 60 | ||
14 | KSZO | 43 | 46 | 43 | 59 | ||
15 | Lechia | 43 | 54 | 62 | 57 | ||
16 | Hetman | 43 | 52 | 55 | 54 | ||
17 | Hutnik Nowa | 43 | 49 | 54 | 51 | ||
18 | Siarka | 42 | 45 | 67 | 48 | ||
19 | Grunwald | 43 | 52 | 65 | 44 | ||
20 | Jeziorak | 42 | 29 | 48 | 41 | ||
21 | Odra | 42 | 28 | 59 | 40 | ||
22 | Raków | 42 | 46 | 75 | 37 | ||
23 | Korona | 43 | 28 | 105 | 25 | ||
24 | Aluminium | 42 | 23 | 74 | 20 |
LIGA POLACA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 52 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polonia | 34 | 46 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Wisla | 34 | 50 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Legia | 34 | 50 | 32 | 59 | ||
6 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Amica Wronki | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
8 | Górnik | 34 | 48 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Odra | 34 | 51 | 50 | 48 | ||
10 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 41 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | Katowice | 34 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
13 | Zaglebie | 34 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
14 | Pogon | 34 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
15 | Petrochemia | 34 | 28 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | Dyskobolia | 34 | 30 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | KSZO | 34 | 24 | 47 | 24 | ||
18 | Raków | 34 | 21 | 68 | 17 |