PRIMERA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SonderjyskE | 26 | 62 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalborg BK | 26 | 55 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Fredericia | 26 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
4 | Vendsyssel | 26 | 37 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Kolding IF | 26 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Hobro | 26 | 30 | 30 | 37 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aarhus | 32 | 54 | 39 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding IF | 32 | 41 | 30 | 44 | ||
3 | Skive | 32 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
4 | Brabrand | 32 | 31 | 50 | 36 | ||
5 | Middelfart | 32 | 34 | 56 | 32 | ||
6 | FA 2000 | 32 | 29 | 54 | 27 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hvidovre IF | 32 | 40 | 47 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fremad | 32 | 47 | 41 | 35 | ||
3 | Hobro | 32 | 38 | 51 | 34 | ||
4 | Vendsyssel | 32 | 33 | 51 | 32 | ||
5 | Kolding IF | 32 | 31 | 49 | 32 | ||
6 | Skive | 32 | 28 | 60 | 28 |
PRIMERA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 22 | 56 | 27 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding IF | 22 | 46 | 21 | 46 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 22 | 37 | 19 | 45 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 22 | 34 | 22 | 39 | ||
5 | Aarhus | 22 | 33 | 20 | 38 | ||
6 | Ringkøbing | 22 | 27 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Vejgaard B | 22 | 27 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Dalum | 22 | 22 | 34 | 20 | ||
9 | Sydvest | 22 | 25 | 33 | 19 | ||
10 | Odder | 22 | 27 | 42 | 19 | ||
11 | Tarup-Paarup | 22 | 18 | 41 | 16 | ||
12 | Kjellerup | 22 | 24 | 51 | 12 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hvidovre IF | 16 | 42 | 14 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næstved | 16 | 34 | 11 | 46 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 25 | 16 | 38 | ||
4 | Kjellerup | 16 | 23 | 30 | 34 | ||
5 | Kolding IF | 16 | 20 | 19 | 33 | ||
6 | Middelfart | 16 | 29 | 25 | 30 | ||
7 | Marienlyst | 16 | 19 | 36 | 27 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 16 | 24 | 19 | 26 | ||
9 | Frem 1886 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 25 | ||
10 | Ringkøbing | 16 | 22 | 34 | 22 | ||
11 | Avarta | 16 | 20 | 32 | 21 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 16 | 12 | 38 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thisted | 16 | 38 | 9 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 16 | 32 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Kolding IF | 16 | 30 | 17 | 40 | ||
4 | Avarta | 16 | 32 | 20 | 37 | ||
5 | B93 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 35 | ||
6 | Kjellerup | 16 | 32 | 27 | 29 | ||
7 | Brønshøj | 16 | 21 | 29 | 27 | ||
8 | Marienlyst | 16 | 22 | 30 | 26 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 16 | 18 | 21 | 24 | ||
10 | Hvidovre IF | 16 | 17 | 27 | 22 | ||
11 | Dalum | 16 | 12 | 32 | 18 | ||
12 | Greve IF | 16 | 15 | 43 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thisted | 14 | 39 | 15 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 14 | 26 | 17 | 28 | ||
3 | Middelfart | 14 | 22 | 22 | 25 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 14 | 27 | 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Jammerbugt | 14 | 21 | 29 | 17 | ||
6 | Odder | 14 | 20 | 30 | 13 | ||
7 | Kolding IF | 14 | 19 | 27 | 11 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 14 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næstved | 30 | 66 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marienlyst | 30 | 73 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Thisted | 30 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Kolding IF | 30 | 66 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Næsby BK | 30 | 62 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 45 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Odder | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Brabrand | 30 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Middelfart | 30 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 41 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 45 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Varde Elite | 30 | 36 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Kjellerup | 30 | 47 | 74 | 20 | ||
16 | Kolding | 30 | 42 | 94 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 95 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding | 26 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Greve IF | 26 | 63 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | KFUM | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Marstal/Rise | 26 | 43 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Ringsted | 26 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Næsby | 26 | 47 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Otterup | 26 | 39 | 47 | 31 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 26 | 40 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Frem | 26 | 37 | 71 | 23 | ||
12 | Sydalliancen | 26 | 34 | 71 | 20 | ||
13 | Aarup | 26 | 43 | 71 | 19 | ||
14 | Krarup/Espe | 26 | 37 | 76 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 56 | 37 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odder | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
3 | Djursland | 26 | 45 | 31 | 45 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 60 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Lindholm | 26 | 37 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | Kolding | 26 | 60 | 63 | 40 | ||
8 | Hobro II | 26 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Viby | 26 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 33 | 34 | ||
11 | Holstebro | 26 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Løgstør | 26 | 29 | 62 | 21 | ||
14 | Silkeborg | 26 | 18 | 59 | 7 |