TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vasalunds | 30 | 88 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 63 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Sollentuna | 30 | 63 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | Haninge | 30 | 77 | 47 | 59 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 30 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 65 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Gefle | 30 | 57 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 53 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Frej | 30 | 49 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 30 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Örebro | 30 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 41 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | Team TG | 30 | 37 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | IFK Berga | 30 | 32 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | Nyköpings | 30 | 32 | 92 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjällby | 30 | 44 | 31 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varbergs | 30 | 49 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | IK Brage | 30 | 54 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Jönköpings | 30 | 52 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Degerfors | 30 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | Halmstads | 30 | 45 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Örgryte | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
8 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 43 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Norrby | 30 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | Västerås | 30 | 41 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 34 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | GAIS | 30 | 23 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Osters IF | 30 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | IK Frej | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 38 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Syrianska | 30 | 29 | 60 | 25 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 59 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 40 | 16 | 54 | ||
4 | Örgryte | 30 | 56 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Halmstads | 30 | 49 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | IK Brage | 30 | 46 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Degerfors | 30 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Osters IF | 30 | 48 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | IK Frej | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | GAIS | 30 | 40 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Jönköpings | 30 | 31 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Norrby | 30 | 31 | 50 | 34 | ||
13 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 31 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Varbergs | 30 | 43 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Gefle | 30 | 31 | 60 | 25 | ||
16 | Landskrona | 30 | 35 | 56 | 22 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 59 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 57 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 54 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 30 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 53 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Helsingborgs | 30 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | GAIS | 30 | 28 | 37 | 37 | ||
10 | Norrby | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Varbergs | 30 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Gefle | 30 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Örgryte | 30 | 29 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | IK Frej | 30 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | Syrianska | 30 | 39 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 22 | 58 | 23 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Sirius | 30 | 54 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 50 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Halmstads | 30 | 43 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 41 | 24 | 53 | ||
5 | Varbergs | 30 | 33 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 53 | 53 | 44 | ||
7 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 39 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | GAIS | 30 | 45 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Örgryte | 30 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | IK Frej | 30 | 38 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Degerfors | 30 | 34 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Syrianska | 30 | 26 | 37 | 32 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 36 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 30 | 34 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Ängelholm | 30 | 22 | 57 | 20 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jönköpings | 30 | 54 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Östersunds | 30 | 56 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 30 | 53 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Assyriska | 30 | 46 | 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Varbergs | 30 | 34 | 27 | 47 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 30 | 37 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 43 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Degerfors | 30 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | GAIS | 30 | 37 | 44 | 35 | ||
12 | Ängelholm | 30 | 31 | 47 | 33 | ||
13 | Mjällby | 30 | 23 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | IK Frej | 30 | 22 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Utsiktens | 30 | 28 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 30 | 46 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 52 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Frej | 26 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 44 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 40 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Vasalunds | 26 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
6 | BK Forward | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 38 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 39 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | Västerås | 26 | 38 | 52 | 24 | ||
12 | Sylvia | 26 | 36 | 53 | 23 | ||
13 | Valsta | 26 | 40 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Skellefteå | 26 | 28 | 72 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Sirius | 26 | 79 | 16 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 48 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 26 | 43 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 28 | 41 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | Umeå | 26 | 42 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Vasalunds | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 30 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Valsta | 26 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
10 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
11 | Västerås | 26 | 31 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Sandvikens | 26 | 31 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Selånger | 26 | 25 | 46 | 20 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 30 | 62 | 17 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Östersunds | 26 | 50 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BK Forward | 26 | 50 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 51 | 20 | 52 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 26 | 43 | 24 | 48 | ||
5 | IK Frej | 26 | 48 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 38 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Västerås | 26 | 46 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 56 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Sandvikens | 26 | 43 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Syrianska | 26 | 34 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Akropolis | 26 | 27 | 46 | 20 | ||
14 | Enköpings | 26 | 19 | 67 | 8 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 44 | 20 | 50 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 26 | 44 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 | ||
9 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 26 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Akropolis | 26 | 32 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 37 | 47 | 28 | ||
13 | Bodens | 26 | 29 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | Hammarby | 26 | 27 | 61 | 18 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Frej | 22 | 39 | 16 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sollentuna | 22 | 47 | 35 | 40 | ||
3 | Strömsberg | 22 | 38 | 28 | 38 | ||
4 | Rotebro | 22 | 41 | 40 | 32 | ||
5 | Sandvikens | 22 | 30 | 34 | 32 | ||
6 | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 38 | 31 | 31 | ||
7 | Skiljebo | 22 | 26 | 26 | 30 | ||
8 | Hudiksvall | 22 | 27 | 30 | 28 | ||
9 | Enköpings | 22 | 20 | 24 | 28 | ||
10 | Västerås | 22 | 30 | 25 | 27 | ||
11 | Köping | 22 | 35 | 42 | 26 | ||
12 | Sundsvall | 22 | 20 | 60 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dalkurd FF | 22 | 68 | 27 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skiljebo | 22 | 43 | 25 | 42 | ||
3 | IK Frej | 22 | 49 | 30 | 40 | ||
4 | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 42 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | Västerås | 22 | 32 | 24 | 36 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 22 | 37 | 37 | 29 | ||
7 | Älgarna | 22 | 26 | 44 | 28 | ||
8 | Vallentuna | 22 | 38 | 44 | 27 | ||
9 | Sollentuna | 22 | 34 | 33 | 25 | ||
10 | Råsunda | 22 | 22 | 29 | 22 | ||
11 | Falu FK | 22 | 30 | 40 | 22 | ||
12 | Söderhamn | 22 | 17 | 78 | 7 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Syrianska | 22 | 46 | 26 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skiljebo | 22 | 43 | 18 | 42 | ||
3 | Sollentuna | 22 | 36 | 32 | 36 | ||
4 | Vallentuna | 22 | 39 | 36 | 33 | ||
5 | Sandvikens | 22 | 35 | 32 | 32 | ||
6 | Söderhamn | 22 | 29 | 32 | 30 | ||
7 | IK Frej | 22 | 41 | 37 | 29 | ||
8 | Västerås | 22 | 27 | 44 | 25 | ||
9 | Råsunda | 22 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
10 | Heby | 22 | 27 | 36 | 22 | ||
11 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 27 | 34 | 21 | ||
12 | Hudiksvall | 22 | 27 | 36 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Brage | 22 | 65 | 20 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Syrianska | 22 | 53 | 20 | 49 | ||
3 | Sandvikens | 22 | 56 | 28 | 45 | ||
4 | IK Frej | 22 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Västerås | 22 | 36 | 30 | 34 | ||
6 | Hudiksvall | 22 | 44 | 43 | 29 | ||
7 | Älvsjö | 22 | 38 | 45 | 29 | ||
8 | Vallentuna | 22 | 47 | 44 | 28 | ||
9 | Heby | 22 | 20 | 38 | 22 | ||
10 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 22 | 55 | 19 | ||
11 | Vartans | 22 | 28 | 46 | 15 | ||
12 | Kubikenborgs | 22 | 19 | 64 | 9 |