TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria | 22 | 60 | 23 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hohenems | 22 | 53 | 26 | 43 | ||
3 | Pinzgau | 22 | 40 | 21 | 43 | ||
4 | Reichenau | 22 | 43 | 23 | 39 | ||
5 | Imst | 22 | 47 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Mötz Silz | 22 | 60 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Rheindorf | 22 | 37 | 27 | 36 | ||
8 | Wals-Grünau | 22 | 33 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Bischofshofe | 22 | 46 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Schwaz | 22 | 31 | 31 | 27 | ||
11 | Röthis | 22 | 25 | 36 | 24 | ||
12 | St. Johann | 22 | 28 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | Kufstein | 22 | 20 | 38 | 22 | ||
14 | Wolfurt | 22 | 28 | 56 | 18 | ||
15 | Dornbirner | 22 | 25 | 51 | 14 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 22 | 22 | 68 | 13 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SW Bregenz | 10 | 16 | 7 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bischofshofe | 10 | 22 | 15 | 17 | ||
3 | Hohenems | 10 | 21 | 19 | 17 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 10 | 22 | 22 | 12 | ||
5 | Pinzgau | 10 | 13 | 16 | 9 | ||
6 | Reichenau | 10 | 13 | 28 | 5 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hohenems | 12 | 42 | 13 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lauterach | 13 | 34 | 22 | 28 | ||
3 | SW Bregenz | 14 | 32 | 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Austria | 12 | 22 | 29 | 18 | ||
5 | Dornbirner | 12 | 23 | 26 | 15 | ||
6 | Wolfurt | 11 | 22 | 23 | 13 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 13 | 21 | 42 | 12 | ||
8 | Rotenberg | 14 | 25 | 37 | 11 | ||
9 | Röthis | 11 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dornbirner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hohenems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Pinzgau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Salzburger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Schwaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dornbirn | 30 | 70 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kitzbühel | 30 | 59 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | USK Anif | 30 | 98 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 30 | 55 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Seekirchen | 30 | 57 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | St. Johann | 30 | 66 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Schwaz | 30 | 47 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Wörgl | 30 | 60 | 59 | 43 | ||
9 | Reichenau | 30 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Grödig | 30 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 52 | 70 | 30 | ||
12 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 34 | 55 | 30 | ||
13 | Rheindorf | 30 | 31 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | Pinzgau | 30 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
15 | Langenegg | 30 | 35 | 89 | 22 | ||
16 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 31 | 86 | 19 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | USK Anif | 30 | 92 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grödig | 30 | 73 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Schwaz | 30 | 49 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Rheindorf | 30 | 63 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kitzbühel | 30 | 58 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Dornbirn | 30 | 40 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 58 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Wacker | 30 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Kufstein | 30 | 56 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | St. Johann | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 46 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Wörgl | 30 | 45 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Hard | 30 | 37 | 62 | 29 | ||
15 | Pinzgau | 30 | 35 | 74 | 24 | ||
16 | Alberschwend | 30 | 28 | 96 | 13 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | USK Anif | 30 | 99 | 28 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grödig | 30 | 70 | 20 | 70 | ||
3 | Rheindorf | 30 | 48 | 48 | 48 | ||
4 | St. Johann | 30 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
5 | Schwaz | 30 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Wacker | 30 | 48 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Kufstein | 30 | 53 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Dornbirn | 30 | 33 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Hohenems | 30 | 49 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Seekirchen | 30 | 51 | 57 | 38 | ||
11 | Hard | 30 | 46 | 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Pinzgau | 30 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | Wörgl | 30 | 40 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Eugendorf | 30 | 40 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Austria | 30 | 43 | 62 | 23 | ||
16 | Salzburger | 30 | 34 | 67 | 22 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hohenems | 26 | 67 | 46 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dornbirner | 26 | 60 | 45 | 48 | ||
3 | Austria | 26 | 65 | 49 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Höchst | 26 | 50 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Langenegg | 26 | 58 | 44 | 38 | ||
6 | Wolfurt | 26 | 34 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Alberschwend | 26 | 48 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 26 | 57 | 56 | 33 | ||
9 | Röthis | 26 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Admira | 26 | 52 | 62 | 32 | ||
11 | Andelsbuch | 26 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
12 | Bizau | 26 | 44 | 61 | 31 | ||
13 | Egg | 26 | 39 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | Meiningen | 26 | 39 | 51 | 27 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SW Bregenz | 26 | 52 | 34 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hohenems | 26 | 59 | 47 | 44 | ||
3 | Röthis | 26 | 53 | 41 | 44 | ||
4 | Egg | 26 | 43 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Andelsbuch | 26 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Meiningen | 26 | 34 | 30 | 37 | ||
7 | Austria | 26 | 60 | 50 | 36 | ||
8 | Alberschwend | 26 | 41 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | Wolfurt | 26 | 38 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | Admira | 26 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Rot-Weiß | 26 | 33 | 45 | 32 | ||
12 | Lauterach | 26 | 37 | 43 | 29 | ||
13 | Nenzing | 26 | 34 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Blau-Weiß | 26 | 24 | 48 | 21 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bizau | 26 | 50 | 33 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egg | 26 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 26 | 58 | 38 | 41 | ||
4 | Blau-Weiß | 26 | 43 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Nenzing | 26 | 51 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Meiningen | 26 | 46 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 26 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Andelsbuch | 26 | 36 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Röthis | 26 | 37 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Mäder | 26 | 45 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Wolfurt | 26 | 45 | 49 | 32 | ||
12 | Dornbirner | 26 | 37 | 57 | 24 | ||
13 | Sulzberg | 26 | 34 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Hohenems | 26 | 36 | 46 | 19 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grödig | 30 | 100 | 23 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 78 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | USK Anif | 30 | 82 | 47 | 59 | ||
4 | Wacker | 30 | 64 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Kufstein | 30 | 69 | 51 | 51 | ||
6 | Seekirchen | 30 | 70 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | SW Bregenz | 30 | 76 | 44 | 50 | ||
8 | Hard | 30 | 82 | 53 | 49 | ||
9 | St. Johann | 30 | 66 | 64 | 42 | ||
10 | Neumarkt | 30 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Reichenau | 30 | 73 | 75 | 36 | ||
12 | Rheindorf | 30 | 43 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Schwaz | 30 | 37 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 50 | 78 | 28 | ||
15 | Axams | 30 | 54 | 98 | 14 | ||
16 | Hohenems | 30 | 19 | 156 | 1 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dornbirn | 30 | 62 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 85 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | USK Anif | 30 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | Hard | 30 | 77 | 35 | 56 | ||
5 | SW Bregenz | 30 | 77 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | Kufstein | 30 | 66 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 63 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Axams | 30 | 62 | 61 | 43 | ||
9 | St. Johann | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Hohenems | 30 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Seekirchen | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Schwaz | 30 | 42 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 36 | 56 | 33 | ||
14 | SV Hall | 30 | 36 | 60 | 32 | ||
15 | FC Höchst | 30 | 34 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 13 | 142 | 0 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juniors | 30 | 97 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hard | 30 | 59 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 58 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | Kufstein | 30 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 74 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Grödig | 30 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Dornbirn | 30 | 43 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | SV Hall | 30 | 54 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | FC Höchst | 30 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | Reichenau | 30 | 51 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 42 | 68 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 57 | 88 | 32 | ||
14 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Hohenems | 30 | 32 | 72 | 24 | ||
16 | Austria | 30 | 43 | 94 | 24 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 93 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 50 | 54 | ||
4 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 59 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 60 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hohenems | 30 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
8 | SV Hall | 30 | 54 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Austria | 30 | 50 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
11 | Seekirchen | 30 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 30 | 47 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Axams | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Salzburger | 30 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Zell am See | 30 | 44 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 18 | 117 | 6 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kufstein | 30 | 68 | 35 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 76 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 54 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Hard | 30 | 68 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | SV Hall | 30 | 60 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Reichenau | 30 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 64 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 34 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 54 | 90 | 31 | ||
14 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 70 | 28 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 49 | 81 | 28 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 30 | 30 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCR Altach | 30 | 86 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Hall | 30 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 63 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 56 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Kufstein | 30 | 55 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Reichenau | 30 | 49 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Hohenems | 30 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 47 | 65 | 40 | ||
10 | Axams | 30 | 43 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 54 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
14 | USK Anif | 30 | 44 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | Salzburg | 30 | 42 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Salzburger | 30 | 28 | 80 | 15 |