PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 34 | 99 | 18 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión Viera | 34 | 66 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 66 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | Telde | 34 | 52 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | Playas | 33 | 50 | 29 | 59 | ||
6 | El Cotillo | 33 | 58 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Universitari | 33 | 54 | 46 | 54 | ||
8 | CD Becerril | 34 | 55 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Valleseco | 34 | 44 | 42 | 49 | ||
10 | Tahiche | 34 | 42 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | Gran Canaria | 33 | 51 | 44 | 46 | ||
12 | UD Balos | 33 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Arguineguín | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
14 | Doramas | 34 | 40 | 53 | 43 | ||
15 | Guía | 34 | 44 | 56 | 42 | ||
16 | Breñamen | 34 | 41 | 59 | 42 | ||
17 | Lomo Blanco | 34 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
18 | Costa Ayala | 34 | 41 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Tinajo | 33 | 43 | 59 | 37 | ||
20 | Sporting | 34 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
21 | CD Ingenio | 33 | 31 | 49 | 32 | ||
22 | Marítima | 33 | 36 | 57 | 32 | ||
23 | Maspalomas | 34 | 30 | 61 | 24 | ||
24 | Nicolás | 34 | 39 | 89 | 23 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 30 | 53 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 30 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Fernando | 30 | 39 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Palmas | 30 | 43 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 30 | 44 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Panadería | 30 | 36 | 28 | 47 | ||
8 | Santa | 30 | 42 | 34 | 44 | ||
9 | Tamaraceite | 30 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Union Yaiza | 30 | 40 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Marino | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Arucas | 30 | 37 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión | 30 | 49 | 38 | 37 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 30 | 31 | 58 | 26 | ||
15 | Gran Tarajal | 30 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
16 | Estrella | 30 | 19 | 65 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 28 | 69 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universitari | 28 | 58 | 13 | 66 | ||
3 | Breñamen | 28 | 56 | 26 | 56 | ||
4 | El Cotillo | 28 | 51 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | Doramas | 28 | 51 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Guía | 28 | 44 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | UD Teror | 28 | 41 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Lomo Blanco | 28 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Tarajalejo | 28 | 35 | 61 | 32 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 28 | 37 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Valleseco | 28 | 24 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | UD Barrial | 28 | 29 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Costa Ayala | 28 | 31 | 48 | 26 | ||
14 | Unión | 28 | 29 | 58 | 21 | ||
15 | Longueras | 28 | 30 | 88 | 9 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Yaiza | 18 | 49 | 14 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedro | 17 | 34 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Costa Ayala | 17 | 32 | 19 | 29 | ||
4 | Tahiche | 18 | 36 | 30 | 29 | ||
5 | Estrella | 17 | 29 | 21 | 28 | ||
6 | CD Becerril | 17 | 28 | 23 | 26 | ||
7 | Longueras | 17 | 30 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Bartolomé | 17 | 29 | 23 | 24 | ||
9 | Doramas | 17 | 21 | 27 | 21 | ||
10 | Valleseco | 17 | 21 | 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Unión | 17 | 28 | 29 | 16 | ||
12 | Antonio | 17 | 16 | 29 | 14 | ||
13 | Tablero | 17 | 14 | 37 | 12 | ||
14 | Isidro | 17 | 12 | 46 | 10 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Guía | 25 | 46 | 14 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arucas | 26 | 59 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Pedro | 26 | 60 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Estrella | 26 | 59 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | UD Teror | 26 | 54 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | El Cotillo | 25 | 38 | 22 | 44 | ||
7 | Pedro | 27 | 60 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Union Yaiza | 26 | 38 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | RC Victoria | 27 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Costa Ayala | 26 | 42 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Arguineguín | 26 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Doramas | 27 | 39 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Tablero | 26 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Antonio | 27 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Ingenio | 27 | 41 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Becerril | 27 | 25 | 45 | 28 | ||
17 | Maspalomas | 27 | 27 | 47 | 24 | ||
18 | UD Balos | 27 | 33 | 63 | 23 | ||
19 | Tahiche | 26 | 35 | 66 | 11 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gran Tarajal | 34 | 81 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Teror | 34 | 76 | 40 | 73 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 94 | 35 | 71 | ||
4 | UD Guía | 34 | 58 | 36 | 61 | ||
5 | Arucas | 34 | 75 | 45 | 60 | ||
6 | Pedro | 34 | 75 | 53 | 60 | ||
7 | Maspalomas | 34 | 63 | 43 | 59 | ||
8 | Doramas | 34 | 69 | 51 | 53 | ||
9 | Antonio | 34 | 52 | 41 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Becerril | 34 | 49 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Pedro | 34 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
12 | Tablero | 34 | 56 | 59 | 46 | ||
13 | UD Balos | 34 | 51 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | RC Victoria | 34 | 43 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Union Marina | 34 | 47 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | Haría CF | 34 | 46 | 86 | 25 | ||
17 | Unión Costa | 34 | 43 | 138 | 20 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 13 | 119 | 2 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 40 | 71 | 20 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mensajero | 40 | 77 | 36 | 79 | ||
3 | Fernando | 40 | 85 | 40 | 77 | ||
4 | Lanzarote | 40 | 75 | 43 | 73 | ||
5 | Ibarra | 40 | 68 | 41 | 71 | ||
6 | Palmas | 40 | 63 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Santa | 40 | 69 | 63 | 64 | ||
8 | Villa Santa | 40 | 61 | 56 | 60 | ||
9 | Las Zocas | 40 | 52 | 55 | 59 | ||
10 | Union Yaiza | 40 | 42 | 50 | 59 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 40 | 58 | 57 | 54 | ||
12 | Panadería | 40 | 65 | 64 | 53 | ||
13 | Marino | 40 | 48 | 50 | 50 | ||
14 | AU Güímar | 40 | 55 | 65 | 48 | ||
15 | CD Buzanada | 40 | 44 | 58 | 46 | ||
16 | El Cotillo | 40 | 38 | 60 | 44 | ||
17 | Unión | 40 | 28 | 53 | 41 | ||
18 | Vera | 40 | 45 | 61 | 38 | ||
19 | Estrella | 40 | 32 | 68 | 38 | ||
20 | Llanos | 40 | 40 | 78 | 31 | ||
21 | Haría CF | 40 | 29 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 92 | 20 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 54 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 38 | 64 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 61 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Tenerife B | 38 | 57 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Marino | 38 | 51 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
8 | Panadería | 38 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 45 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Buzanada | 38 | 45 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 70 | 51 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 38 | 43 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | El Cotillo | 38 | 62 | 64 | 47 | ||
15 | Estrella | 38 | 40 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Santa | 38 | 54 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Vera | 38 | 44 | 60 | 44 | ||
18 | Unión Viera | 38 | 57 | 80 | 42 | ||
19 | Arucas | 38 | 41 | 58 | 37 | ||
20 | Telde | 38 | 22 | 86 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 32 | 90 | 28 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Panadería | 32 | 79 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Antonio | 32 | 76 | 37 | 70 | ||
4 | Palmas | 32 | 66 | 33 | 64 | ||
5 | UD Teror | 32 | 59 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | CD Becerril | 32 | 62 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Costa Ayala | 32 | 64 | 62 | 49 | ||
8 | UD Guía | 32 | 59 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Pedro | 32 | 53 | 46 | 43 | ||
10 | Haría CF | 32 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Union Marina | 32 | 51 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Vallinámar | 32 | 45 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | UD Balos | 32 | 52 | 78 | 34 | ||
14 | Hesperides | 32 | 52 | 74 | 31 | ||
15 | Pedro | 32 | 48 | 81 | 24 | ||
16 | Tahiche | 32 | 42 | 91 | 16 | ||
17 | Acodetti CF | 32 | 30 | 105 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 38 | 61 | 35 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 44 | 68 | ||
3 | Marino | 38 | 58 | 42 | 65 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 40 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Tenerife B | 38 | 53 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Unión Viera | 38 | 61 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Arucas | 38 | 46 | 52 | 50 | ||
10 | Ibarra | 38 | 51 | 58 | 49 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 54 | 48 | 47 | ||
12 | Granadilla | 38 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
13 | Santa | 38 | 41 | 49 | 47 | ||
14 | El Cotillo | 38 | 40 | 62 | 47 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 46 | ||
17 | Vera | 38 | 56 | 69 | 45 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 38 | 45 | 58 | 44 | ||
20 | Atletico | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granadilla | 38 | 68 | 34 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marino | 38 | 59 | 29 | 81 | ||
3 | Mensajero | 38 | 57 | 18 | 77 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 38 | 76 | 44 | 74 | ||
5 | Estrella | 38 | 59 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | Villa Santa | 38 | 69 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Atletico | 38 | 49 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 57 | 53 | ||
9 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 51 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 60 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | El Cotillo | 38 | 48 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 33 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 38 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Unión Viera | 38 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
16 | Ibarra | 38 | 47 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Telde | 38 | 50 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Vera | 38 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 34 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 41 | 85 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 90 | 27 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granadilla | 38 | 63 | 31 | 81 | ||
3 | Estrella | 38 | 65 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Unión Viera | 38 | 82 | 49 | 75 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 38 | 80 | 37 | 74 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 38 | 63 | 40 | 63 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 37 | 49 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Corralejo | 38 | 43 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Las Zocas | 38 | 42 | 55 | 56 | ||
10 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 59 | 54 | ||
11 | Andrés | 38 | 50 | 45 | 52 | ||
12 | Telde | 38 | 44 | 55 | 52 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 65 | 51 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 59 | 58 | 49 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 41 | 48 | 45 | ||
16 | Vera | 38 | 43 | 75 | 42 | ||
17 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 41 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 21 | 41 | 24 | ||
19 | Tijarafe | 37 | 28 | 92 | 15 | ||
20 | UD Gomera | 38 | 30 | 95 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 74 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 68 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Vera | 38 | 67 | 40 | 70 | ||
5 | Lanzarote | 38 | 47 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 38 | 52 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Tenerife B | 38 | 70 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Corralejo | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 64 | 46 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 38 | 54 | 63 | 45 | ||
14 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 45 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Tijarafe | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 55 | 37 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 35 | 64 | 35 | ||
20 | Charco Pino | 38 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 36 | 68 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 36 | 69 | 35 | 73 | ||
3 | Pedro | 36 | 61 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | Telde | 36 | 64 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 36 | 65 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Vallinámar | 36 | 55 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Arguineguín | 36 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Union Yaiza | 36 | 36 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Acodetti CF | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Universidad | 36 | 52 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Viera | 36 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Vecindario | 36 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Teguise | 36 | 35 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | UD Balos | 36 | 39 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Valsequillo | 36 | 53 | 53 | 43 | ||
16 | Doramas | 36 | 37 | 46 | 42 | ||
17 | Sporting | 36 | 34 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Altavista | 36 | 37 | 57 | 32 | ||
19 | Castillo CF | 36 | 28 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mérida UD | 38 | 69 | 12 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanovense | 38 | 99 | 33 | 86 | ||
3 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 90 | 27 | 86 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 62 | 32 | 76 | ||
5 | Imperio | 38 | 58 | 29 | 73 | ||
6 | Sporting | 38 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 51 | 33 | 62 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 61 | 46 | 58 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 56 | 57 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Coria | 38 | 50 | 68 | 48 | ||
11 | Miajadas | 38 | 52 | 66 | 45 | ||
12 | Villafranca | 38 | 50 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 36 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Olivenza | 38 | 34 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Monesterio | 38 | 26 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | Amanecer | 38 | 34 | 68 | 34 | ||
18 | Badajoz | 38 | 37 | 58 | 32 | ||
19 | Burguillos | 38 | 31 | 95 | 25 | ||
20 | Arroyo | 38 | 36 | 88 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 28 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 98 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 78 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 48 | 64 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 62 | ||
8 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 64 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 65 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 49 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 38 | 42 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 38 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 37 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 41 | 77 | 41 | ||
17 | Alburquerque | 38 | 42 | 69 | 37 | ||
18 | Imperio | 38 | 39 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 36 | 94 | 27 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 29 | 106 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merida B | 38 | 63 | 15 | 81 | ||
3 | Villafranca | 38 | 78 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Villanovense | 38 | 61 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | Burguillos | 38 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 60 | 51 | 59 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 53 | 56 | 59 | ||
10 | Benito | 38 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 57 | 56 | 52 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Castuera | 38 | 40 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Cacereño B | 38 | 52 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Guadiana | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Arroyo | 38 | 47 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 39 | 86 | 26 | ||
20 | UD Montijo | 38 | 22 | 127 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife B | 38 | 73 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Maspalomas | 38 | 58 | 29 | 76 | ||
4 | Pájara | 38 | 77 | 34 | 76 | ||
5 | Corralejo | 38 | 74 | 35 | 72 | ||
6 | Vecindario | 38 | 50 | 28 | 67 | ||
7 | Telde | 38 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | Victoria | 38 | 40 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | Doramas | 38 | 35 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 28 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | Arguineguín | 38 | 28 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Antonio | 38 | 30 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 37 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 81 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carejas | 38 | 59 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Realejos | 38 | 49 | 24 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 38 | 78 | 29 | 73 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 76 | 46 | 71 | ||
6 | Maspalomas | 38 | 57 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Orotava | 38 | 59 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 69 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 38 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 47 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 38 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Arguineguín | 38 | 33 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 30 | 49 | 41 | ||
16 | Antonio | 38 | 47 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 30 | 59 | 38 | ||
18 | Tablero | 38 | 32 | 63 | 32 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 38 | 89 | 30 | ||
20 | AU Güímar | 38 | 28 | 75 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 14 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Saludeño | 38 | 74 | 37 | 51 | ||
3 | Orotava | 38 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Vecindario | 38 | 52 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 58 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 32 | 45 | ||
8 | Antonio | 38 | 59 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 38 | 59 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Arguineguín | 38 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Carejas | 38 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Maspalomas | 38 | 54 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 25 | 37 | 35 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 40 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | UD Icodense | 38 | 35 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | AU Güímar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 46 | 76 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Gomera | 38 | 22 | 73 | 19 | ||
20 | Andrés | 38 | 19 | 102 | 7 |